Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET CORBERA

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/09/2019
18:00
CEB NAVARCLES CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
28/09/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.B. NOU BADIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/09/2019
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT A C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
05/10/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
05/10/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA C.E. GELIDA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
05/10/2019
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL CB CASTELLET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
05/10/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA TENEATALENT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
05/10/2019
19:45
BASQUET TERESIANES C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
06/10/2019
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
06/10/2019
11:00
AE MVP CERVELLÓ CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
06/10/2019
12:30
AE MVP CERVELLÓ - BLAU C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
12/10/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/10/2019
10:30
C.B. SANT ANDREU CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/10/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
12/10/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/10/2019
17:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CB CANTAIRES TORTOSA DAVIMA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
12/10/2019
18:15
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
12/10/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE VILABÀSQUET V C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA C.E. GELIDA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
16:30
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N
19/10/2019
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
20/10/2019
17:30
AUTOESCOLA BARDES - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
26/10/2019
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
26/10/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA CB.CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/10/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA CB MONTPEDRÓS BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/10/2019
18:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE BAR MAIKEL PUJOLET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
27/10/2019
09:15
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
27/10/2019
16:00
HOTEL CIUTAT MARTORELL - C.B. MARTORELL CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
27/10/2019
18:00
FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELS C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
02/11/2019
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
02/11/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA BF VILADECANS C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
03/11/2019
16:00
ELS MONJOS BC - 2 C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
03/11/2019
19:00
S.A. SURIA B C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
09/11/2019
10:30
ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU ESCOLA PIA
CARRETERA DE VALLS, 5
09/11/2019
10:30
CB LA MERCÈ MIXTE CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
09/11/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. MARTORELL C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/11/2019
12:00
C.B. NAVAS CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS
PAU CASALS, S/N
09/11/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA A.E. BELLSPORT A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/11/2019
16:30
CB IMMA C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
09/11/2019
17:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE ASFE SANT FRUITOS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/11/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE BAR ESTACIÓ BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
15/11/2019
19:15
CB CORBERA BASQUET MOLINS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/11/2019
09:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
16/11/2019
12:30
CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
16/11/2019
20:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
17/11/2019
10:45
CB CORBERA AE MVP CERVELLÓ C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
17/11/2019
11:30
C.E. GELIDA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
17/11/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/11/2019
21:45
C.B. CORBERA BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
23/11/2019
09:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
23/11/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
23/11/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
23/11/2019
13:15
C.B. SANTPEDOR CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
23/11/2019
16:15
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
23/11/2019
17:00
AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO
CANIGO 9
23/11/2019
17:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
23/11/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
09:00
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
30/11/2019
11:00
C.E. GELIDA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
30/11/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
16:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
01/12/2019
16:00
CB CASTELLET C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
13/12/2019
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE ASFALT - CB IGUALADA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/12/2019
11:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS BLAU CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
14/12/2019
11:30
CB.CALAFELL CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
14/12/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/12/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
CB VALLS TOMAS JOIERS C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL CB ABRERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/12/2019
18:30
C.B. CORBERA BÀSQUET FEMENÍ MANRESA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/12/2019
19:00
TOYOTA - CB IGUALADA C C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. MARTORELL CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
21/12/2019
12:00
CB CORBERA CB LA MERCÈ MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/12/2019
13:15
CB CORBERA ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/12/2019
16:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL S.A. SURIA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/12/2019
19:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/12/2019
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT A CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
22/12/2019
12:15
SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
22/12/2019
19:00
ALAIN AFFLELOU - CB IGUALADA B C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
11/01/2020
16:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
11/01/2020
17:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
11/01/2020
19:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
11/01/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA AUTOESCOLA TRAC - C.B. VILATORRADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA A.B. EL VENDRELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/01/2020
12:30
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
18/01/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/01/2020
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA B C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
18/01/2020
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL CEB NAVARCLES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/01/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA A.E. BELLSPORT A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/01/2020
09:30
AE MVP CERVELLÓ CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
19/01/2020
17:00
CB CANTAIRES TORTOSA DAVIMA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. TORTOSA - PAVELLO EL TEMPLE
POLIGON EL TEMPLE-CTRA. ALDEA
25/01/2020
09:30
C.E. GELIDA CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
25/01/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/01/2020
13:15
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N
25/01/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/01/2020
16:00
CB CASTELLET CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
25/01/2020
17:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE AUTOESCOLA BARDES - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/01/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE AE MVP CERVELLÓ - BLAU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/01/2020
19:00
TENEATALENT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
01/02/2020
09:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
01/02/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA CB CASTELLDEFELS 2011 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
01/02/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
01/02/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
01/02/2020
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
01/02/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
02/02/2020
19:15
VILABÀSQUET V C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
08/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/02/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
08/02/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
08/02/2020
19:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE ELS MONJOS BC - 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/02/2020
17:45
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
09/02/2020
19:00
MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
15/02/2020
11:45
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
15/02/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
15/02/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET LLOR B CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
15/02/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
15/02/2020
16:15
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
22/02/2020
18:00
BAR MAIKEL PUJOLET C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
22/02/2020
19:00
C.B. CORBERA FEMENÍ CASTELLDEFELS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
23/02/2020
10:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL HOTEL CIUTAT MARTORELL - C.B. MARTORELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO
CANIGO 9
23/02/2020
19:30
ASFE SANT FRUITOS A C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
29/02/2020
10:45
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
29/02/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA C.E. GELIDA 09 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA CB.CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA EEM MEDIONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
17:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
17:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
29/02/2020
17:45
BF VILADECANS C C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/02/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE S.A. SURIA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
07/03/2020
09:00
BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
CEB NAVARCLES CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
07/03/2020
13:00
C.B. CUBELLES CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
07/03/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA KRYSALIS BÀSQUET RIBES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
07/03/2020
17:15
CB CORBERA VERMELL C.B. NAVAS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
07/03/2020
19:00
SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA A C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
07/03/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
08/03/2020
16:30
BAR ESTACIÓ BÀSQUET BERGA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
14/03/2020
10:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. EL VENDRELL - PAVELLO MUNICIPAL
AVINGUDA CAMP D'ESPORTS S/N
14/03/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA AE MVP CERVELLÓ C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/03/2020
12:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
14/03/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/03/2020
18:45
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
15/03/2020
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
15/03/2020
16:00
ASFALT - CB IGUALADA A C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
21/03/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA C.E. GELIDA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/03/2020
12:30
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
21/03/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/03/2020
16:00
CB CORBERA VERMELL C.B. SANTPEDOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/03/2020
17:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CB VALLS TOMAS JOIERS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
C.B. CORBERA BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/03/2020
17:00
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
22/03/2020
17:30
C.B.CASTELLAR CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
28/03/2020
09:15
CB CASTELLDEFELS 2011 CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
28/03/2020
10:30
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
28/03/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CB CASTELLET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2020
19:45
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
18/04/2020
12:30
CB ABRERA CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
18/04/2020
13:00
CB CORBERA C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/04/2020
16:15
BÀSQUET FEMENÍ MANRESA C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
18/04/2020
17:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE TOYOTA - CB IGUALADA C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/04/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
25/04/2020
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
25/04/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA BÀSQUET LLOR B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/04/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/04/2020
19:15
C.B. CORBERA ALAIN AFFLELOU - CB IGUALADA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
26/04/2020
12:30
S.A. SURIA CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
26/04/2020
12:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
09/05/2020
11:00
C.E. GELIDA 09 CB CORBERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
09/05/2020
11:30
CB.CALAFELL CB CORBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
09/05/2020
12:30
EEM MEDIONA CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
09/05/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
17:30
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
20:00
AUTOESCOLA TRAC - C.B. VILATORRADA C.B. CORBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
10/05/2020
11:30
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CB CORBERA VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
16/05/2020
10:30
KRYSALIS BÀSQUET RIBES CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
16/05/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/05/2020
12:00
CB CORBERA C.B. CUBELLES C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/05/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA CEB NAVARCLES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N