Calendari Global Club

GRAMENET BASQUET CLUB

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
20/03/2021
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 5 GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
20/03/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/03/2021
17:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV GRAMENET BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
20/03/2021
19:30
CB. LLINARS A GRAMENET BC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
21/03/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
21/03/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
21/03/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC B A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
09:00
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
27/03/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC TARONJA BÀSQUET NEUS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC C.E.B.PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
10:45
ITEMVIRTUAL - ARENYS BÀSQUET GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
27/03/2021
11:30
GRAMENET BC ADVISORIA MARESME 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/03/2021
13:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CB. CORNELLÀ 06 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
27/03/2021
16:00
A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN GRAMENET BC B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
27/03/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
27/03/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
27/03/2021
19:30
C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
PASSEIG DE L'ESGLESIA, S/N
28/03/2021
12:30
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/03/2021
15:45
GRAMENET BC BASQUET NEUS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
28/03/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CB GRANOLLERS 5 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
28/03/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC A CB. LLINARS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
10/04/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
10/04/2021
09:00
C.E.B.PALLEJÀ GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
10/04/2021
09:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
10/04/2021
09:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
10/04/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
10/04/2021
10:30
BÀSQUET NEUS A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
10/04/2021
12:15
BASQUET NEUS GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
10/04/2021
12:30
CB. CORNELLÀ 06 GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
10/04/2021
12:45
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
10/04/2021
16:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - BLAU GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
10/04/2021
17:45
ADVISORIA MARESME 1 GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
11/04/2021
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
11/04/2021
11:15
A.E.S.E. A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
11/04/2021
15:45
GRAMENET BC ITEMVIRTUAL - ARENYS BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
11/04/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC C.B.CANET C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
11/04/2021
17:45
C.B. MOLLET C GRAMENET BC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
11/04/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. L'AMETLLA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
11/04/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC B QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC AE BADALONES B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
09:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
17/04/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC CB GAVÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
11:00
BÀSQUET NEUS A GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI VERGE DE LES NEUS
CAMI DEL FONDO 50
17/04/2021
11:45
GRAMENET BC TARONJA A.E.S.E. A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
17/04/2021
12:15
MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
17/04/2021
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
18/04/2021
12:30
C.B.CANET GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
18/04/2021
12:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA BASQUET NEUS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/04/2021
15:45
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU GRAMENET BC B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
18/04/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC CB PARETS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
18/04/2021
18:00
GRAMENET BC CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/04/2021
18:00
C.B. L'AMETLLA BLANC GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
18/04/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC A C.B. MOLLET C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
18/04/2021
19:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/04/2021
09:00
BASQUET NEUS A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
24/04/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC E.B. ROSELLA VERMELL ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
24/04/2021
09:00
CB GAVÀ GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
24/04/2021
09:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
24/04/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
24/04/2021
11:00
CB PARETS GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
24/04/2021
11:45
GRAMENET BC BLAU LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
24/04/2021
11:45
AE BADALONES B GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
24/04/2021
11:45
GRAMENET BC BLAU BÀSQUET NEUS A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
24/04/2021
16:00
CB VIC-UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 GRAMENET BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
24/04/2021
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ A GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
24/04/2021
19:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
25/04/2021
09:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
25/04/2021
09:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
25/04/2021
12:30
BASQUET NEUS GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/04/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
01/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
01/05/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET SANT PERE GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
02/05/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE GRAMENET BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
02/05/2021
10:45
JET ROSA GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
02/05/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
02/05/2021
19:00
SO JC - CANOVELLES BC GRAMENET BC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CA LA TONA
PLAÇA DE L'AJUNTAMENT, 2
08/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/05/2021
09:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT BLANC GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
08/05/2021
09:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2013 ESCOBOL GRAMENET BC ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
08/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC CANOVELLES BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/05/2021
11:15
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
08/05/2021
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
08/05/2021
12:15
GRAMENET BC ADE FUSTER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/05/2021
19:30
SALESIANS BADALONA GRAMENET BC B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/05/2021
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
09/05/2021
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/05/2021
13:00
A.E.S.E. A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
09/05/2021
13:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
09/05/2021
15:45
GRAMENET BC TARONJA JET ROSA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
09/05/2021
17:00
GRAMENET BC UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
09/05/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC A SO JC - CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
09/05/2021
18:45
GRAMENET BC BLAU EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
09/05/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC TARONJA BÀSQUET SANT PERE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/05/2021
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/05/2021
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
15/05/2021
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
15/05/2021
10:15
GRAMENET BC BLAU U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/05/2021
10:45
CANOVELLES BC GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PISTA POLIVALENT CANOVELLES
Passeig de Mercè Rodoreda, s/n
15/05/2021
11:45
GRAMENET BC TARONJA A.E.S.E. A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/05/2021
13:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/05/2021
18:45
ADE FUSTER GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
16/05/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
16/05/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
16/05/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
16/05/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC B SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/05/2021
18:30
SAFA HORTA GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI SAGRADA FAMILIA HORTA
PERIS MENCHETA, 26-46
22/05/2021
09:00
UE.MONTGAT GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
22/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC E.B. ROSELLA BLANC ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
09:30
AB PREMIA GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
22/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC AB PREMIA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
11:00
C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
22/05/2021
12:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
12:15
UE SANT ANDREU GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. SALESIANES SANT ANDREU
SEGRE, 35
22/05/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.B. MOLLET B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
16:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 2 GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/05/2021
17:30
VIROLAI B GRAMENET BC B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
22/05/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/05/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC EL CIRCOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
23/05/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
23/05/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
23/05/2021
17:30
UE.MONTGAT GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
23/05/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC A BASQUET NEUS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
23/05/2021
19:30
SALESIANS BADALONA GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/05/2021
09:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
29/05/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU AB PREMIA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
29/05/2021
09:00
C.B. MOLLET B GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
29/05/2021
09:30
AB PREMIA GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
29/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU SAFA HORTA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
29/05/2021
12:15
GRAMENET BC TARONJA SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
29/05/2021
12:30
EL CIRCOL GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/05/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
29/05/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 2 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
29/05/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
30/05/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
10:45
CN CALDES GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/05/2021
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
30/05/2021
12:00
GRAMENET BC UE.MONTGAT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC UE SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
16:00
BASQUET NEUS GRAMENET BC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
30/05/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC UE.MONTGAT C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
19:30
GRAMENET BC B VIROLAI B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
05/06/2021
12:00
CB REGINA CARMELI B GRAMENET BC ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
06/06/2021
18:00
CN CALDES B GRAMENET BC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/06/2021
18:45
GRAMENET BC CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
12/06/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/06/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
09:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
12/06/2021
10:30
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA GRAMENET BC C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
12/06/2021
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/06/2021
11:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU JAC SANTS BARCELONA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
12/06/2021
11:45
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
12/06/2021
13:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA U.B. SANT ADRIÀ 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
12/06/2021
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/06/2021
17:45
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
12/06/2021
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/06/2021
19:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
13/06/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
13/06/2021
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 1 GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
13/06/2021
11:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
13/06/2021
12:15
FEMENÍ OSONA C - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
13/06/2021
15:45
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. SANTA COLOMA FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
13/06/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
13/06/2021
17:45
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE GRAMENET BC B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
13/06/2021
19:15
GRAMENET BC A CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA FEMENÍ GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
19/06/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA GROC GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
19/06/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CN CALDES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
12:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
16:00
U.B. SANT ADRIÀ 2 GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
19/06/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
19/06/2021
18:00
GRAMENET BC FEMENÍ OSONA C - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
19:30
GRAMENET BC AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/06/2021
19:30
GRAMENET BC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
10:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
11:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
13:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/06/2021
19:30
GRAMENET BC B U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
21/06/2021
19:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU BASQUET NEUS C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS