Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
17:30
|
CB PARETS | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
23/09/2023
|
19:00
|
CB REGINA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI SANT SEBASTIA, 34 |
|
23/09/2023
|
19:30
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
24/09/2023
|
19:30
|
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | C.E. MONTSENY PALLARS, 410 |
|
01/10/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB.CANET | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
01/10/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | BÀSQUET PB9 'VERMELL' | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
01/10/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CE LA MARINA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
07/10/2023
|
18:00
|
C. B. RAMON LLULL B | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD NAPOLS, 42 |
|
08/10/2023
|
17:45
|
BASQUET NEUS | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO LA COLINA GRAN BRETANYA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
18:45
|
CB IPSI A | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
22/10/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB GRANOLLERS | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
22/10/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
22/10/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
22/10/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:00
|
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:45
|
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | FORUS SARDENYA SARDENYA, 549-553 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:00
|
ASME B | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA BINEFAR, 10-14 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:30
|
S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
05/11/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
05/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
05/11/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CB LA SALLE HORTA B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
05/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | CB IPSI B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
11/11/2023
|
16:00
|
AEC COLLBLANC | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
12/11/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CB NOU BADIA - SM | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
12/11/2023
|
18:15
|
U.E. CLARET B | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
12/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
18/11/2023
|
18:00
|
CE LA MARINA | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA c/ DEL COURE, S/N |
|
19/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | CB LA SALLE HORTA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
19/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | C. B. BON PASTOR | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
19/11/2023
|
19:15
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL |
|
26/11/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
26/11/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | U.E.RIPOLL | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
26/11/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | C.B.COLL B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | C.B.COLL - PL28 | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
02/12/2023
|
17:30
|
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42 |
|
02/12/2023
|
21:15
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
03/12/2023
|
17:30
|
ORLANDAI | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL |
|
03/12/2023
|
19:30
|
CB KOBRAS B | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
17/12/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | S.E. SANT MEDIR B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
17/12/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC | BÀSQUET PÀLCAM | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
13/01/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
14/01/2024
|
18:15
|
S.E. SANT MEDIR A | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14 |
|
14/01/2024
|
18:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
14/01/2024
|
19:30
|
U.E. CLARET B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
21/01/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | U.E. CLARET C | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
21/01/2024
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | VIROLAI C | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
21/01/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
21/01/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | CB. CORNELLA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
28/01/2024
|
12:15
|
CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - NEGRE MAS DE SANT LLEI | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CB REGINA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
28/01/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC | CB PEDAGOGIUM | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
28/01/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
03/02/2024
|
16:30
|
BÀSQUET PB9 'VERMELL' | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL PROVENÇALS 9 |
|
03/02/2024
|
19:30
|
CE LA MARINA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA c/ DEL COURE, S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
11:15
|
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD NAPOLS, 42 |
|
04/02/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB MATADEPERA VERD | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
18/02/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | C. B. RAMON LLULL B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
18/02/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB PARETS | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
24/02/2024
|
19:45
|
CB.CANET | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
10:45
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:30
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
25/02/2024
|
17:30
|
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB IPSI A | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
03/03/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | ASME B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
03/03/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB IPSI B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:45
|
CB LA SALLE HORTA B | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | LA SALLE HORTA HEDILLA, 66 |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:00
|
CB GRANOLLERS | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS GIRONA, 222 |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
15/03/2024
|
21:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
16/03/2024
|
18:00
|
CB NOU BADIA - SM | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES VIA DE LA PLATA S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | U.E. CLARET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
19/03/2024
|
21:15
|
C.B. CIC | EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
24/03/2024
|
10:15
|
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:45
|
CB LA SALLE HORTA | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | LA SALLE HORTA HEDILLA, 66 |
|
07/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.B. CIC B | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
07/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.B. CIC | AEC COLLBLANC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:45
|
C.B. CIC A | CE LA MARINA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
12/04/2024
|
21:15
|
C.B. CIC A | BASQUET NEUS | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
13/04/2024
|
13:00
|
C. B. BON PASTOR | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR COSTA DAURADA, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:15
|
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA GOLGOTA, 1 |
|
14/04/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B.COLL - PL28 | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
19:45
|
C.B.COLL B | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
U.E.RIPOLL | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | CB KOBRAS B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
21/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC | ORLANDAI | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | JAC SANTS BARCELONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
27/04/2024
|
16:00
|
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS) |
|
28/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB PEDAGOGIUM | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
28/04/2024
|
16:30
|
S.E. SANT MEDIR B | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14 |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:45
|
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
05/05/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
05/05/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC | S.E. SANT MEDIR A | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. CIC A | U.E. CLARET B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
11/05/2024
|
16:00
|
CB. CORNELLA B | C.B. CIC A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL |
|
11/05/2024
|
16:00
|
VIROLAI C | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO VIROLAI PORTELL 9 |
|
11/05/2024
|
20:00
|
CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA AV. GIRONA, 7 |
|
17/05/2024
|
21:15
|
C.B. CIC | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
19/05/2024
|
16:30
|
U.E. CLARET C | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
26/05/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CIC | CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - NEGRE MAS DE SANT LLEI | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
01/06/2024
|
17:30
|
CB MATADEPERA VERD | C.B. CIC | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-1 | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |