Calendari Global Club

ASSOCIACIO BASQUET BADALONA 2005

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
10:30
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
28/09/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
28/09/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/09/2019
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
29/09/2019
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
05/10/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ JOVENTUT BADALONA MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ DOMIIQUES BARCELONA TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
10:30
ASME A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
05/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. CALELLA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/10/2019
20:00
C.B. ALISOS A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
06/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET MOLINS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB IPSI C - TAD C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/10/2019
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
12/10/2019
09:30
C.B. ALISOS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
12/10/2019
10:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
12/10/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
12/10/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CABRERA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
12/10/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/10/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/10/2019
09:00
AE BADALONÈS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/10/2019
16:00
C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
13/10/2019
18:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
19/10/2019
10:30
C.B. LA ROCA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. LA ROCA
HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N
19/10/2019
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - MIXTE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/10/2019
10:45
MARISTES ADEMAR A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/10/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/10/2019
17:15
MANYANET SANT ANDREU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
19/10/2019
17:45
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MATARO PARC BOET TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/10/2019
09:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
20/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/10/2019
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
26/10/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES CM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/10/2019
12:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
26/10/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
26/10/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/10/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/10/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/11/2019
17:45
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
03/11/2019
16:00
AE BADALONÈS B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/11/2019
16:00
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
03/11/2019
17:30
CB SANT JUST A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
07/11/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE BADALONÈS B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/11/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/11/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/11/2019
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
09/11/2019
10:30
GRAMENET BC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
09/11/2019
12:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
09/11/2019
12:30
OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA BLANC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. C.B. LA FARIGOLA
CLOT, 2 (DARRERA GASOLINERA)
09/11/2019
16:00
UB SANT ADRIA 4 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
09/11/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/11/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/11/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
10/11/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
10/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/11/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/11/2019
09:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA MIXTE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/11/2019
10:30
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
16/11/2019
10:30
DOMIIQUES BARCELONA TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
16/11/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD ASME C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/11/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/11/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/11/2019
10:15
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
17/11/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/11/2019
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
17/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/11/2019
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. ALISOS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/11/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/11/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA AE BADALONÈS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/11/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE BADALONÈS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/11/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
11:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
24/11/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
24/11/2019
17:30
CB IPSI C - TAD A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
24/11/2019
19:30
BASQUET MOLINS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/11/2019
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
28/11/2019
18:00
EL CÍRCOL B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. MAGIC BADALONA
CONCORDIA, 1
30/11/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
09:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
30/11/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. LA ROCA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
18:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
19:30
C.B. PALAFOLLS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EL PALAUET DE PALAFOLLS
C/ BAIX S/N.
30/11/2019
20:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
20:55
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
01/12/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/12/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/12/2019
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
14/12/2019
11:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
14/12/2019
11:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
14/12/2019
11:30
AE BADALONÈS B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
14/12/2019
12:00
BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
14/12/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ EL CÍRCOL B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/12/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. ALISOS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/12/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/12/2019
18:15
C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES CM A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
14/12/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/12/2019
10:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO EPIC
CASTELLASSA 14
15/12/2019
17:30
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
19/12/2019
19:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
21/12/2019
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
09:00
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
21/12/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ OUTLETMOTO.COM CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA GRAMENET BC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
18:00
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
21/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
21/12/2019
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/12/2019
19:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
11/01/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
11/01/2020
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
11/01/2020
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. L' AMETLLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/01/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
10:30
ASME A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
18/01/2020
11:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
12:45
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
12:45
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
18/01/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/01/2020
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
18/01/2020
19:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
18/01/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/01/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PIMB C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/01/2020
17:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
19/01/2020
19:15
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
25/01/2020
09:00
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
25/01/2020
09:00
C.B. LA ROCA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.M. LA ROCA
HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N
25/01/2020
12:30
CB.ROQUETES B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
25/01/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/01/2020
16:00
C.B. CALELLA B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/01/2020
17:30
U.E. CLARET B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
25/01/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/01/2020
18:30
ORLANDAI A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
25/01/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/01/2020
09:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
01/02/2020
09:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/02/2020
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
01/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/02/2020
12:15
CB PARETS NEGRE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
01/02/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/02/2020
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. CABRERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/02/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
02/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE BADALONÈS A C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/02/2020
12:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
07/02/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
08/02/2020
11:00
ESCOLA IPSI 09 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
08/02/2020
11:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA VERMELL A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GRUP BARNA
PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
08/02/2020
12:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/02/2020
16:00
C.B. RIPOLLET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
08/02/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/02/2020
16:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
08/02/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA CANOVELLES BC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/02/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/02/2020
20:45
MATARO PARC BOET TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
09/02/2020
10:45
CB CASTELLDEFELS 0708 - SALA ENIGMA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
09/02/2020
10:45
A.E. BELLSPORT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
15/02/2020
09:00
MONTSENY CET-10 A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
15/02/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
15/02/2020
10:30
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
15/02/2020
10:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
15/02/2020
12:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
15/02/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/02/2020
19:45
BARBERA TEAM VALUES B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
23/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ JESUÏTES EL CLOT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MIREIA-MONTGAT C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BM VILADECANS B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/02/2020
19:00
CB TONA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
29/02/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ AE BADALONÈS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
01/03/2020
10:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
01/03/2020
12:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
01/03/2020
16:00
CB LES FRANQUESES A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
07/03/2020
11:15
UB SANT ADRIA BLAU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. C.B. BETSAIDA
MAJOR CANTONADA MONGES
07/03/2020
12:30
BASQUET NEUS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/03/2020
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ UB SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/03/2020
10:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
08/03/2020
16:00
SESE A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
08/03/2020
16:00
CE GELIDA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
08/03/2020
18:00
VIROLAI A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
08/03/2020
19:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/03/2020
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
14/03/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
14/03/2020
09:00
GRAMENET BC 'TARONJA' A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
14/03/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PIMB A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/03/2020
12:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
14/03/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD ASME C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/03/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.B. PARETS NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/03/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/03/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ EPSA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/03/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ ASME C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/03/2020
16:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
21/03/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. LA ROCA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB.ROQUETES B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ U.E. CLARET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/03/2020
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
21/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
21/03/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/03/2020
09:00
AE BADALONÈS B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/03/2020
16:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
28/03/2020
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
28/03/2020
10:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
28/03/2020
12:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
28/03/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
28/03/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. PALAFOLLS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
28/03/2020
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB PARETS NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/03/2020
10:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
29/03/2020
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
29/03/2020
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO MONTORNES
C/ CASTANYERS S/N
29/03/2020
17:45
AE BADALONÈS A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
29/03/2020
19:45
MARISTES ADEMAR B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
04/04/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA ORLANDAI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/04/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. RIPOLLET C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. BELLSPORT C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
18/04/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ ESCOLA IPSI 09 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB CASTELLDEFELS 0708 - SALA ENIGMA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD BÀSQUET PRATENC - PRAT ACTIU!! C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
16:00
BASQUET-CEISSA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
18/04/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/04/2020
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/04/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
25/04/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
16:00
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
25/04/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ MONTSENY CET-10 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
19:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/04/2020
19:30
CANOVELLES BC A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
26/04/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/04/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB TONA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/04/2020
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
03/05/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VIROLAI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/05/2020
18:30
JESUÏTES EL CLOT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA JESUÏTES EL CLOT
VALENCIA, 680
09/05/2020
10:30
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
09/05/2020
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
09/05/2020
12:00
A.E. MIREIA-MONTGAT A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. MIREIA
DOÑA AMADEA S/N
09/05/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/05/2020
16:15
BM VILADECANS B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
EPSA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
09/05/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
10/05/2020
13:00
CE VILA OLÍMPICA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
10/05/2020
17:30
C.B. L' AMETLLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
10/05/2020
17:30
ASME A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
16/05/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/05/2020
09:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ UB SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/05/2020
10:45
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.S.C. BASQUET
FONT VELLA, 40
16/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET NEUS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/05/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/05/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA SESE A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/05/2020
17:30
C.B. PARETS NEGRE A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
30/05/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43