Calendari Global Club

ASSOCIACIO BASQUET BADALONA 2005

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/09/2021
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
26/09/2021
19:30
UE BARBERA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/09/2021
21:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA CB SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA A.D.E. FUSTER C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD AB PREMIA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
02/10/2021
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ A.D.E. FUSTER C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
17:00
C.B. CALELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/10/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2021
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/10/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.B. ALISOS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ ASME C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/10/2021
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/10/2021
19:45
CB REGINA CARMELI A A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
09/10/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
09/10/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
09/10/2021
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/10/2021
20:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/10/2021
09:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/10/2021
09:30
U.B. SANT ADRIA BLAU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
16/10/2021
10:30
SANT GERVASI 4 A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
16/10/2021
10:45
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR TARONJA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
16/10/2021
12:00
SALESIANS BADALONA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
16/10/2021
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ SAGRAT COR SARRIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/10/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/10/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
16/10/2021
19:30
CB CANET A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
17/10/2021
09:00
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
17/10/2021
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
17/10/2021
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/10/2021
19:30
CE.THAU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
23/10/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA U.B SANT ADRIA GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
09:00
CB IPSI B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
23/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ EL CÍRCOL B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2021
19:30
CB IPSI B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
24/10/2021
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/10/2021
12:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
29/10/2021
18:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA MARISTES ADEMAR A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD UER PINEDA DE MAR A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AB PREMIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/11/2021
21:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/11/2021
09:00
GRAMENET BC A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
06/11/2021
10:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
06/11/2021
10:30
UB MIR A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
06/11/2021
12:30
CANOVELLES BC 2 A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
06/11/2021
16:30
MARESWAGEN ARENYS BÀSQUET A A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
06/11/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB BON PASTOR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/11/2021
18:15
AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
06/11/2021
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/11/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB BON PASTOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/11/2021
09:00
A.E. BELLSPORT B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
07/11/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/11/2021
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/11/2021
19:00
A.D.E. FUSTER A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
13/11/2021
09:00
MARISTES ADEMAR A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/11/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
13/11/2021
10:45
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
13/11/2021
11:00
AB PREMIA BLANC A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
13/11/2021
12:00
A.D.E. FUSTER A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
13/11/2021
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/11/2021
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.B. CABRILS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/11/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/11/2021
19:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
14/11/2021
12:00
AE LES CORTS-UBAE A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
14/11/2021
12:00
FREDERIC MISTRAL A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
14/11/2021
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
20/11/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
09:15
SAGRAT COR SARRIA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
20/11/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA U.B. SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2021
17:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
20/11/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE MINGUELLA C - DRIVIM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/11/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/11/2021
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/11/2021
12:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
27/11/2021
09:00
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
27/11/2021
10:45
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CE.THAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/11/2021
11:00
U.E. CLARET C A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
27/11/2021
12:45
U.B SANT ADRIA GROC A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
27/11/2021
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
28/11/2021
09:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
28/11/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
28/11/2021
11:00
CE SANT IGNASI A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
28/11/2021
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/12/2021
18:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/12/2021
20:30
BASQUET NEUS A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
11/12/2021
09:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
11/12/2021
10:30
MARISTES ADEMAR A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
11/12/2021
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
11/12/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
12:30
AB PREMIA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
11/12/2021
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
11/12/2021
17:45
BLANCOMORA ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
11/12/2021
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET NEUS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
11/12/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/12/2021
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA UB MIR A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD CANOVELLES BC 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
11:30
CB BON PASTOR A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
18/12/2021
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ A.E. BELLSPORT B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/12/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
18/12/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/12/2021
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
19/12/2021
18:15
UE SANT ANDREU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
19/12/2021
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
15/01/2022
17:45
CB SANTA COLOMA B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
16/01/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/01/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/01/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/01/2022
16:15
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
22/01/2022
17:00
C.B. ALISOS A A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
22/01/2022
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD CB REGINA CARMELI A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/01/2022
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/01/2022
18:00
C.B. VILADECAVALLS A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
29/01/2022
16:00
AB PREMIA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
29/01/2022
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
30/01/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ FREDERIC MISTRAL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/01/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/01/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/02/2022
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD CB CANET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/02/2022
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/02/2022
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
06/02/2022
17:30
ASME A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
06/02/2022
19:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
12/02/2022
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B.CASTELLAR MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
12:30
C.B. CABRILS A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
12/02/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB REGINA CARMELI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
12/02/2022
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB IPSI B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
13/02/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/02/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA CB IPSI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/02/2022
18:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
19/02/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLAR MIXTE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
19/02/2022
09:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
19/02/2022
09:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
19/02/2022
10:00
CB BON PASTOR A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
19/02/2022
12:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
19/02/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/02/2022
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD MARESWAGEN ARENYS BÀSQUET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/02/2022
17:30
CB REGINA CARMELI A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
19/02/2022
17:45
BASKET CORAS A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
19/02/2022
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.B. CABRILS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/02/2022
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/02/2022
09:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
20/02/2022
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
26/02/2022
17:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
26/02/2022
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2022
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/03/2022
09:00
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
05/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AB PREMIA BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2022
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2022
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/03/2022
17:45
C.B. CABRILS A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
05/03/2022
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ BASQUET NEUS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2022
20:00
UE MATARO - FM - PIF A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
06/03/2022
09:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
06/03/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/03/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
11:00
AB PREMIA BLAU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
12/03/2022
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE MATARO - FM - PIF C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
19:15
BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
12/03/2022
19:30
AE MINGUELLA C - DRIVIM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/03/2022
16:30
BASQUET NEUS A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
13/03/2022
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU A. BÀSQUET BUFALA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
19/03/2022
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U.E. CLARET C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/03/2022
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
20/03/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/03/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA CE SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/03/2022
19:45
MARISTES ADEMAR B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/03/2022
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2022
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
26/03/2022
09:00
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/03/2022
12:00
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
26/03/2022
12:00
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
26/03/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE.MONTGAT - C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET-CEISSA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
26/03/2022
16:30
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
26/03/2022
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2022
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ DENIS PERRUQUERES - C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2022
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA BLANCOMORA ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/03/2022
10:30
UE.MONTGAT A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
02/04/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/04/2022
09:00
UE.MONTGAT - C A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
02/04/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/04/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/04/2022
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/04/2022
12:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
02/04/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE.MONTGAT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/04/2022
17:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ UE SANT ANDREU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/04/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB LA SALLE HORTA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/04/2022
10:45
DENIS PERRUQUERES - C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
03/04/2022
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/04/2022
17:45
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
03/04/2022
19:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
23/04/2022
09:00
C.B.COLL A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
23/04/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
09:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
23/04/2022
10:30
SANT GERVASI 4 A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
23/04/2022
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
23/04/2022
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ MONICA RO UNGLES-AECAM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/04/2022
10:45
CB PARETS A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
24/04/2022
17:00
CB IPSI C A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
01/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.B.COLL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CB PARETS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
16:00
MONICA RO UNGLES-AECAM A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
07/05/2022
17:45
EPSA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
14/05/2022
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CBSAPS C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2022
09:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA ESCOLA IPSI 12 B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2022
12:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/05/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ EL CÍRCOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.B. VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/05/2022
10:45
EL CÍRCOL B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
15/05/2022
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/05/2022
09:00
EL CÍRCOL A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/05/2022
09:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
21/05/2022
10:30
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
21/05/2022
10:45
CBSAPS A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/05/2022
11:00
C.B. NOU BADIA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.T. MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
21/05/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ EL CÍRCOL B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/05/2022
16:00
ESCOLA IPSI 12 B A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
PROVENÇA 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
21/05/2022
19:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43