Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET ALPICAT

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
16:00
CB VALLS BNA CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
25/09/2022
12:00
C.E. MARISTES CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MARISTES MONTSERRAT DE LLEIDA
AV. DE MADRID, 40
25/09/2022
16:00
SICORIS MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MARTIN CANO DE LLEIDA
AV. CANAL, S/N
25/09/2022
18:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/10/2022
19:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CB BORGES-GARRIGUES C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
02/10/2022
10:30
CB ALPICAT (PRE) JORDI I JOSEP PALAU SL CB BELLPUIG C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
02/10/2022
16:00
C.B. CALAF ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CALAF
C/ ALCALDE MAS DOMENCH, S/N
02/10/2022
17:45
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT COFRAN 95 - CB CAMBRILS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
02/10/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT C.B.CASTELLAR A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
08/10/2022
16:00
TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
08/10/2022
17:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
08/10/2022
19:00
CENG PETROIMR MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N
09/10/2022
11:00
CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES NEGRE LLEIDA CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARDINYES DE LLEIDA
AV. TORTOSA, 74
09/10/2022
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.B. TORREFARRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/10/2022
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.B. TORREFARRERA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/10/2022
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT AB VENDRELL 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/10/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/10/2022
19:30
C.B. TRIBULË BELL-LLOC ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELL.LLOC D'URGELL
C/ AFORES, S/N
22/10/2022
17:30
CB IPSI A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
22/10/2022
19:30
CB LA SELVA CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. LA SELVA DEL CAMP - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
CAMI DE L'HORTA 39
22/10/2022
20:00
CLUB BÀSQUET SERÒS MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SERÒS
C/ MONTMANEU, S/N
23/10/2022
11:00
CB ALPICAT (PRE) CAPPONT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
23/10/2022
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT MANIPULATS ESCRIBÀ C.B.BELLPUIG C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
30/10/2022
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C TORANESA-VILAMU CB TORA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
01/11/2022
17:30
CB SECÀ SANT PERE C MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL JUANJO GARRA
C/ JORDI SOLÉ TURA, S/N
05/11/2022
16:00
CEP VALLFOGONA (PRE) CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C/ ESCOLES, 5
06/11/2022
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C NATURAL OPTICS PALLARS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
06/11/2022
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CB SECÀ SANT PERE A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
06/11/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
12/11/2022
17:30
CB PEÑA FRAGATINA CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CORTES DE ARAGON DE FRAGA
AV. DE LA CONSTITUCION, S/N
12/11/2022
19:00
PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MOLLERUSSA
C/ TARRAGONA, 11
13/11/2022
11:00
CB ALPICAT (PRE) BC MORABANC ANDORRA GROC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
13/11/2022
16:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA VERD MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO FRANCESC DOMENECH PUIG DE CERVERA
CARRETERA DE GUISSONA, S/N
13/11/2022
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
19/11/2022
17:30
CENG MAS D'EN ROY-CELLER BREGOLAT ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N
20/11/2022
11:00
CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.E. MARISTES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
20/11/2022
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.B. PALLARS SOBIRÀ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
20/11/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
26/11/2022
17:30
LA SALLE MANRESA S.GOL COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
26/11/2022
17:30
REUS DEPORTIU CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
26/11/2022
20:00
CB ALCARRÀS MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLÓ ANDREU AIXALÀ I CASTELLS D' ALCARRAS
C/ SEGON PASSEIG DE RONDA, S/N
27/11/2022
17:00
JORDI I JOSEP PALAU SL CB BELLPUIG CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG
AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N
27/11/2022
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.E.MARISTES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
04/12/2022
11:00
CB ALPICAT (PRE) CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES NEGRE LLEIDA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
04/12/2022
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C BONAREA BELLVIS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
04/12/2022
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT AD TORREFORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
04/12/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT BASQUET MOLINS COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
17/12/2022
17:45
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
17/12/2022
18:30
CB CANTAIRES TORTOSA SM CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. TORTOSA - PAVELLO EL TEMPLE
POLIGON EL TEMPLE-CTRA. ALDEA
17/12/2022
19:00
CEP VALLFOGONA MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C/ ESCOLES, 5
18/12/2022
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT CEP VALLFOGONA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
15/01/2023
09:30
CAPPONT CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
15/01/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C AUTONAYOX CB TORREGROSSA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
15/01/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT TEIXIDÓ ASSOCIATS CB BALAGUER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
15/01/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT GRUP VIA - CB ARTÉS COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
21/01/2023
16:00
COPISTERIA PAPERS CB BELLPUIG MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG
AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N
21/01/2023
17:30
CEP VALLFOGONA CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C/ ESCOLES, 5
21/01/2023
18:00
SD ESPANYOL COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/01/2023
11:00
CB ALPICAT (PRE) CEP VALLFOGONA (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
22/01/2023
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.B. CALAF C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
28/01/2023
11:00
BC MORABANC ANDORRA GROC CB ALPICAT (PRE) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
29/01/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C SICORIS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
29/01/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CB VALLS BNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
29/01/2023
19:00
C.B. TORREFARRERA ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU MUNICICIPAL DE TORREFARRERA
AV. EUROPA, S/N
29/01/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
05/02/2023
12:30
COFRAN 95 - CB CAMBRILS CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CAMBRILS - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PLAÇA DE L'AJUNTAMENT, 1
05/02/2023
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.B. TRIBULË BELL-LLOC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
05/02/2023
18:30
CB BORGES-GARRIGUES MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES
C/ CATALUNYA, S/N
05/02/2023
19:00
C.B.CASTELLAR A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
11/02/2023
20:00
MANIPULATS ESCRIBÀ C.B.BELLPUIG ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG
AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N
12/02/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CENG PETROIMR C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
12/02/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
12/02/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
26/02/2023
17:45
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
26/02/2023
18:30
AB VENDRELL 1 CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
26/02/2023
19:00
C.B. TORREFARRERA MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU MUNICICIPAL DE TORREFARRERA
AV. EUROPA, S/N
05/03/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CLUB BÀSQUET SERÒS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
05/03/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CB LA SELVA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
05/03/2023
19:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO FRANCESC DOMENECH PUIG DE CERVERA
CARRETERA DE GUISSONA, S/N
05/03/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT CB IPSI A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
11/03/2023
17:45
TORANESA-VILAMU CB TORA MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU DE TORA
CARRETERA DE PONTS A CALAF, S/N
11/03/2023
18:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
12/03/2023
16:00
CB SECÀ SANT PERE A CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL JUANJO GARRA
C/ JORDI SOLÉ TURA, S/N
12/03/2023
18:00
ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT CENG MAS D'EN ROY-CELLER BREGOLAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
18/03/2023
18:00
C.E.MARISTES ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MARISTES MONTSERRAT DE LLEIDA
AV. DE MADRID, 40
19/03/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CB SECÀ SANT PERE C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
19/03/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CB PEÑA FRAGATINA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
19/03/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
25/03/2023
17:45
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
26/03/2023
17:00
NATURAL OPTICS PALLARS MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESP EL JUNCAR DE TREMP
C/ ACADEMIA, S/N
15/04/2023
16:00
CEP VALLFOGONA ALEXANDRA PERRUQUERS CB ALPICAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C/ ESCOLES, 5
16/04/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA VERD C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/04/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
16/04/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT LA SALLE MANRESA S.GOL COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
22/04/2023
18:45
AD TORREFORTA B CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
22/04/2023
19:00
C.B. PALLARS SOBIRÀ MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU ELS TIL.LERS DE SORT
CAMÍ DE LA CABANERA, S/N
23/04/2023
19:15
BASQUET MOLINS COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
30/04/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CB ALCARRÀS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
07/05/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CB CANTAIRES TORTOSA SM C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
07/05/2023
18:00
BONAREA BELLVIS MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE BELLVIS
PASSEIG D'URGELL, S/N
07/05/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
13/05/2023
18:15
GRUP VIA - CB ARTÉS COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
13/05/2023
18:30
TEIXIDÓ ASSOCIATS CB BALAGUER A CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE
C/ URGELL, 96
14/05/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C CEP VALLFOGONA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
20/05/2023
19:00
AUTONAYOX CB TORREGROSSA MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. SALA ESPORTIVA EL GRANER DE TORREGROSSA
PLAÇA RONDA NORD, S/N
21/05/2023
17:30
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT CEP VALLFOGONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
21/05/2023
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT SD ESPANYOL COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
28/05/2023
16:00
MUNTATGES ELÈCTRICS TEIXIDÓ CB ALPICAT C COPISTERIA PAPERS CB BELLPUIG C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N