Calendari Global Club

CB VILASSAR DE DALT

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/10/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS 05 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
17/10/2020
16:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME U25 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
17/10/2020
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
18/10/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
18/10/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB SANT NARCIS U18M C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
18/10/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CARBOGARDEN - AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
18/10/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/10/2020
17:45
MATARÓ PARC MARESME 2006 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO TONI SORS
AV. TONI SORS, S/N
24/10/2020
19:30
UE.MONTGAT-B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
25/10/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
25/10/2020
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
25/10/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. MOLLET B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
25/10/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AB PREMIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
25/10/2020
19:45
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - S21M CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
25/10/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
31/10/2020
12:00
UNIFORMES SEDIFERENT - C.B. CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
31/10/2020
12:15
SAGRAT COR SARRIA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
31/10/2020
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
01/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S ITEMVIRTUAL - ARENYS BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC BARGALLÓ - ARENYS BÀSQUET C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
10:30
UE.MONTGAT - C CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
01/11/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD BASQUET NEUS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
12:15
FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
01/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. MOLLET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
17:45
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT NEGRE CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/11/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
01/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S F,D CASSANENC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/11/2020
10:30
ITEMVIRTUAL - ARENYS BÀSQUET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
07/11/2020
10:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
07/11/2020
11:15
BASQUET NEUS A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
07/11/2020
12:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
07/11/2020
13:00
GARATGE BARCELONA - C.B. CALELLA B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/11/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
07/11/2020
19:30
CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
08/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD UE.MONTGAT - C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S UNIFORMES SEDIFERENT - C.B. CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/11/2020
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 1 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
08/11/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E.SANT NICOLAU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/11/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BASQUET NEUS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
14/11/2020
16:00
CB. CORNELLÀ A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
15/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
15/11/2020
10:30
U.E. CLARET A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
15/11/2020
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
15/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
15/11/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
15/11/2020
19:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
15/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. FARNERS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
21/11/2020
09:15
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
21/11/2020
12:45
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2006 BLAU CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
21/11/2020
16:00
CB CASTELLO-ADEPAF CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE CASTELLÓ D'EMPURIES
PL. FRANCESÇ MACIA
21/11/2020
16:00
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - PIM CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
21/11/2020
17:30
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
21/11/2020
17:45
CEEB TORDERA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORDERA
AV. PAISOS CATALANS, S/N
21/11/2020
19:30
AB PREMIA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
22/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB.CANET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/11/2020
19:00
CB GRANOLLERS 4 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
22/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
CB.CANET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
28/11/2020
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
28/11/2020
12:00
C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
28/11/2020
16:00
CB TONA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
29/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - PIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC JAC SANTS B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - NEGRE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD CB GRANOLLERS 4 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB TORELLÓ JF - U18 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
29/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. POBLENOU C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/11/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
12/12/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
12/12/2020
12:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
12/12/2020
12:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
12/12/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/12/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC CAN RIN - C.B. CABRILS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/12/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/12/2020
09:30
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE 2006 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
13/12/2020
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
13/12/2020
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
13/12/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/12/2020
12:15
GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
13/12/2020
17:30
ORLANDAI CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
13/12/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. RIPOLLET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/12/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
19/12/2020
09:00
CAN RIN - C.B. CABRILS CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
19/12/2020
09:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/12/2020
09:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME 1 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/12/2020
17:30
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
20/12/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
09:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S MATARÓ PARC MARESME TARONJA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD CB BANYOLES BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB TONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/12/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
16/01/2021
16:15
CBSAPS A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/01/2021
19:30
HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
17/01/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - CMB C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
17/01/2021
10:30
FEMENI MARESME-UEM A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
17/01/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
17/01/2021
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD JOVENTUT LES CORTS 05 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
17/01/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CEB GIRONA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
17/01/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
23/01/2021
11:00
U.B. SANT ADRIA 3 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
23/01/2021
21:15
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
24/01/2021
09:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 1 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/01/2021
17:45
CE PALAMOS GROC CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
24/01/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S FEMENI MARESME-UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/01/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - S21M C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/01/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
30/01/2021
18:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
30/01/2021
19:45
CB SANT NARCIS U18M CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
30/01/2021
20:00
CARBOGARDEN - AECAM SANTA SUSANNA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
31/01/2021
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD FEMENÍ OSONA TARONJA - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
31/01/2021
17:00
F,D CASSANENC CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
31/01/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
31/01/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S MATARÓ PARC MARESME U25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
06/02/2021
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
06/02/2021
16:00
AB PREMIA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
06/02/2021
18:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
07/02/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC MATARÓ PARC MARESME 2006 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/02/2021
12:30
C.B. MOLLET B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
07/02/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/02/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S UE.MONTGAT-B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/02/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/02/2021
16:00
BARGALLÓ - ARENYS BÀSQUET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
20/02/2021
17:30
C.B. FARNERS A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
20/02/2021
18:00
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
21/02/2021
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD U.E. CLARET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
21/02/2021
12:30
C.B. MOLLET A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/02/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
21/02/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
21/02/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S SAGRAT COR SARRIA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
27/02/2021
17:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
28/02/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC GARATGE BARCELONA - C.B. CALELLA B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
28/02/2021
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
28/02/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
28/02/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
28/02/2021
19:00
BASQUET NEUS CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
28/02/2021
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/02/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S AB PREMIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
06/03/2021
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/03/2021
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
06/03/2021
19:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
07/03/2021
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD CB TONA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/03/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB. CORNELLÀ A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/03/2021
16:30
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
07/03/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/03/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/03/2021
19:30
GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
13/03/2021
20:30
C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S25 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
14/03/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2006 BLAU C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
14/03/2021
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD GEIEG UNIGIRONA BLANC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
14/03/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB CASTELLO-ADEPAF C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
14/03/2021
17:45
CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
14/03/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CEEB TORDERA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/03/2021
12:30
CB BANYOLES BLAU CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
20/03/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
20/03/2021
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/03/2021
18:00
CB TORELLÓ JF - U18 CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/03/2021
09:00
JAC SANTS B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
21/03/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
21/03/2021
19:00
C.B. POBLENOU CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
11/04/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE 2006 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
11/04/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
11/04/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
11/04/2021
19:30
C.B. RIPOLLET A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
11/04/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S ORLANDAI C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
17/04/2021
12:00
AE LES CORTS-UBAE CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
17/04/2021
17:30
CB TONA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
17/04/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
18/04/2021
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
18/04/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/04/2021
09:00
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - CMB CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
24/04/2021
20:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
24/04/2021
20:00
CEB GIRONA A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
25/04/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S FEMENI MARESME-UEM A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
25/04/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
25/04/2021
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CBSAPS A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
08/05/2021
11:00
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
08/05/2021
18:30
FEMENI MARESME-UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
09/05/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC U.B. SANT ADRIA 3 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
09/05/2021
12:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/05/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CE PALAMOS GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
09/05/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N