Calendari Global Club

SANT ANDREU DE NATZARET

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
10:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
28/09/2019
10:30
MATARO PARC BOET TARONJA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
28/09/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/09/2019
17:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
28/09/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/09/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A CB PARETS VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/09/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/09/2019
16:30
CB L 'ESQUIROL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI P.M.STA.MARIA CORCO-L'ESQUIROL
PASSEIG DEL PUIG, S/N
29/09/2019
17:30
ORLANDAI A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
29/09/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A.E.S.E. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 4-PISOS.COM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO METAL·LIC TUBO
CAMP DE LES MORERES, S/N
05/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' U.E. MATARÓ-MAM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/10/2019
10:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
05/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
05/10/2019
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. LA GARRIGA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
05/10/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
05/10/2019
18:15
C.B. NOU BADIA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
06/10/2019
12:00
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
06/10/2019
16:00
EL CARME BÀSQUET A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
06/10/2019
16:00
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
06/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' MARISTES ADEMAR A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/10/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/10/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
12/10/2019
09:00
UE.MONTGAT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
12/10/2019
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A.E.S.E. A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/10/2019
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
12/10/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CEEB TORDERA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/10/2019
21:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' EL CÍRCOL A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
13/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' UE.MONTGAT - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.N. CALDES A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CB PARETS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C SABADELL SUD CB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A U.E. MATARÓ-PMBM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B ADE FUSTER B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
12:15
CEB GIRONA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
19/10/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/10/2019
13:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
19/10/2019
16:00
UB SANT ADRIA 4 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
19/10/2019
17:45
CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
19/10/2019
19:15
C.B. LLINARS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
19/10/2019
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
19/10/2019
20:45
MATARO PARC BOET A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/10/2019
20:45
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
20/10/2019
11:00
CORIAL SPORT - C.B. GRUP BARNA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
20/10/2019
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
20/10/2019
17:00
SANT GERVASI S25 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
20/10/2019
18:00
RIPOTRANS ALUMIPRES LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
26/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.B. ARGENTONA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
09:30
SALESIANS BADALONA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
26/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
26/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.N. SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/10/2019
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 1 C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
26/10/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' EBAE SESE A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. SANTA COLOMA - LA VIRGEN SANTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A UB SANT ADRIA GROC C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BARÇA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' MATCLIMA - AECAM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/10/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/11/2019
16:00
LOLLO CAFFÈ - C.B. CABRILS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
02/11/2019
16:00
U.E. MONTGAT - A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
02/11/2019
19:30
LA CONCÒRDIA - C.B. CABRILS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
03/11/2019
09:00
AE BADALONÈS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/11/2019
10:45
AE BADALONÈS A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/11/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/11/2019
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
03/11/2019
19:30
PETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
09/11/2019
10:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2012 NEGRE AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON PRE-MINI MIXTE E. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
09/11/2019
10:30
LA VACA MUU - C.B. CABRILS NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
09/11/2019
10:30
MARESME 3V 2008 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
09/11/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/11/2019
11:30
AE BADALONÈS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
09/11/2019
12:15
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
09/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. PALAFOLLS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
09/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' MARISTES ADEMAR C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/11/2019
16:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
09/11/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET BARBERA TEAM VALUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/11/2019
17:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
09/11/2019
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' FEMENÍ OSONA B-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
09/11/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/11/2019
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
10/11/2019
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
10/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET ROIG C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/11/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/11/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/11/2019
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
16/11/2019
10:30
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
16/11/2019
10:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
16/11/2019
10:45
AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON CB JOVENTUT BADALONA PENYA PRE-MINI MIXTE E. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
16/11/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
16/11/2019
12:15
BASKET ALMEDA 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
16/11/2019
12:15
BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
16/11/2019
16:00
U.E. MATARÓ-MAM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/11/2019
16:00
EPSA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
16/11/2019
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/11/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/11/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/11/2019
10:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
17/11/2019
12:45
CB ADEPAF BLAU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ROSER LLOP
PLAÇA DELS VOLUNTARIS S/N
17/11/2019
16:00
AE BADALONÈS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/11/2019
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 1-ESTABANELL ENERGIA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
17/11/2019
18:45
F.D. CASSANENC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
17/11/2019
19:00
U.E. MONTGAT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
23/11/2019
09:00
UE.MONTGAT - B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
23/11/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B UE.MONTGAT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
09:00
EL CÍRCOL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/11/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
23/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
23/11/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BANYOLES BENCRIADA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
21:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
10:30
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/11/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.B. SANT FELIU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/11/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A.B. RONÇANA A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/11/2019
20:30
C.B. L' AMETLLA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
30/11/2019
09:30
AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2012 VERD PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL. SANT ANDREU DE NATZARET
AV. MARTI PUJOL 110-120
30/11/2019
10:30
SABADELL SUD CB A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
30/11/2019
10:45
U.E. MATARÓ-IBM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
30/11/2019
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
30/11/2019
11:45
ADE FUSTER B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
30/11/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/11/2019
16:00
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
30/11/2019
16:00
UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
30/11/2019
16:00
C.B. ARGENTONA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
30/11/2019
19:15
CB PARETS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
01/12/2019
09:00
U.E. MATARÓ-PMBM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
01/12/2019
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
01/12/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/12/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CORIAL SPORT - C.B. GRUP BARNA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/12/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
17:45
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
01/12/2019
18:30
C.N. CALDES A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/12/2019
09:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
14/12/2019
09:00
C.B. ARGENTONA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
14/12/2019
10:30
MARISTES ADEMAR FEMENÍ AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
14/12/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/12/2019
12:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA - LA VIRGEN SANTA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
14/12/2019
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/12/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' MANYANET REUS GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/12/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
14/12/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/12/2019
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' AE BADALONÈS A C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
14/12/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/12/2019
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM BLAU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
15/12/2019
10:15
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
15/12/2019
10:30
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
15/12/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/12/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/12/2019
16:30
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
15/12/2019
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/12/2019
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET MATARO PARC BOET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/12/2019
09:00
AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON MARISTES ADEMAR MASCULÍ PRE-MINI MIXTE E. COL. SANT ANDREU DE NATZARET
AV. MARTI PUJOL 110-120
21/12/2019
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
21/12/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A LA VACA MUU - C.B. CABRILS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/12/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B AE BADALONÈS B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/12/2019
11:00
BARÇA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
21/12/2019
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' MARESME 3V 2008 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/12/2019
16:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/12/2019
16:00
SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
21/12/2019
17:45
C.B. CALELLA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
22/12/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/12/2019
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/12/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/12/2019
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/12/2019
12:00
GRÚAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
22/12/2019
12:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
22/12/2019
12:30
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
22/12/2019
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/12/2019
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
04/01/2020
10:30
AD TORREFORTA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
11/01/2020
12:00
MARESME 3V A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO TONI SORS
AV. TONI SORS, S/N
11/01/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
11/01/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. CABRERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
11/01/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
11/01/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. CABRERA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
11/01/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/01/2020
09:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
12/01/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/01/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/01/2020
19:45
MARISTES ADEMAR A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/01/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/01/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/01/2020
10:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
18/01/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/01/2020
11:15
UB SANT ADRIA GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CENG ROS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N
18/01/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
18/01/2020
12:15
CB PARETS VERMELL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
18/01/2020
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP LILA AE SANT ANDREU NATZARET - EB 2ON PRE-MINI MIXTE E. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
18/01/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' MATARO PARC BOET TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
18/01/2020
18:00
A.E.S.E. A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/01/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB L 'ESQUIROL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/01/2020
09:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
19/01/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/01/2020
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
19/01/2020
16:00
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
19/01/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/01/2020
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
19/01/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET ORLANDAI C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A CB PARETS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
09:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2007 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
25/01/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' EL CARME BÀSQUET C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/01/2020
19:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
26/01/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/01/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A CB GRANOLLERS 4-PISOS.COM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/01/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/01/2020
12:45
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
26/01/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' MATARO PARC BOET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/01/2020
17:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
26/01/2020
19:30
C.B. LA GARRIGA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POLIESPORTIVA Nº 2
Carrer MIL·LENARI DE CATALUNYA
01/02/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/02/2020
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
01/02/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/02/2020
12:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
01/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/02/2020
13:00
A.E.S.E. A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
01/02/2020
16:00
MATCLIMA - AECAM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
01/02/2020
17:45
CB PARETS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
01/02/2020
18:00
CEEB TORDERA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORDERA
AV. PAISOS CATALANS, S/N
01/02/2020
18:15
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
01/02/2020
19:00
C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S25 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
02/02/2020
10:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
02/02/2020
12:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
02/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CB TONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/02/2020
17:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
08/02/2020
10:30
MARISTES ADEMAR A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
08/02/2020
10:30
UE BARBERA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/02/2020
11:30
CB LES FRANQUESES VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
08/02/2020
12:00
LESTONNAC A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
08/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/02/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' UB SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
08/02/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/02/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/02/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. LLINARS C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
08/02/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' RIPOTRANS ALUMIPRES LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/02/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/02/2020
10:30
C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
09/02/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A CEB GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/02/2020
11:00
ROCA BORRÀS-CAPPONT GRIS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
09/02/2020
11:15
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/02/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' U.E. MONTGAT - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/02/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/02/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET SANT GERVASI S25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/02/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/02/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/02/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/02/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' SESE A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B GRAFICAS VENUS - EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/02/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/02/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
22/02/2020
12:45
UB SANT ADRIA GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
22/02/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
16:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/02/2020
16:15
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET ROIG A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
22/02/2020
17:45
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
22/02/2020
17:45
HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
22/02/2020
19:30
C.N. SABADELL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/02/2020
19:30
EBAE SESE A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/02/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BARÇA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/02/2020
16:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
29/02/2020
10:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
29/02/2020
10:45
BASKET ALMEDA GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
29/02/2020
11:45
SAFA HORTA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI SAGRADA FAMILIA HORTA
PERIS MENCHETA, 26-46
29/02/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' AE BADALONÈS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
29/02/2020
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
29/02/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' AD TORREFORTA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/02/2020
16:30
C.B.CASTELLAR NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
29/02/2020
17:30
U.E. MATARÓ-PIM A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
29/02/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/02/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' LOLLO CAFFÈ - C.B. CABRILS C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
29/02/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' PETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. CORNELLÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' CB ADEPAF BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET AE BADALONÈS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
01/03/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET LA CONCÒRDIA - C.B. CABRILS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B CB PARETS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' AE BADALONÈS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.B. SANT PERE BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2020
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
07/03/2020
16:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
07/03/2020
17:00
C.B. SANT FELIU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA CORCHERA DE SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
C/ CALLAO S/N
07/03/2020
17:00
C.B. PALAFOLLS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B EL PALAUET DE PALAFOLLS
C/ BAIX S/N.
07/03/2020
17:45
FEMENÍ OSONA B-CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
07/03/2020
19:45
BARBERA TEAM VALUES B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
08/03/2020
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
08/03/2020
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
08/03/2020
12:30
SANT GERVASI 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
08/03/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/03/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
08/03/2020
18:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
14/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CENG ROS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
11:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
14/03/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B UB SANT ADRIA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' EL CÍRCOL B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
14/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET AE BADALONÈS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' U.E. MONTGAT C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CB GRANOLLERS 1-ESTABANELL ENERGIA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CEB GIRONA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' UNIÓ GIRONA BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET F.D. CASSANENC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/03/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET EPSA A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/03/2020
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
21/03/2020
12:15
CB PARETS NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
21/03/2020
12:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/03/2020
12:45
TGN BÀSQUET 06A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
21/03/2020
13:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 08 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/03/2020
16:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
21/03/2020
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
21/03/2020
19:00
A.B. RONÇANA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO STA.EULALIA DE RONÇANA
CAMI DE LA ROVIRA S/N
21/03/2020
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
21/03/2020
19:30
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
21/03/2020
20:45
U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
22/03/2020
09:00
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT BLANC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
22/03/2020
09:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
22/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/03/2020
17:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
22/03/2020
17:45
BANYOLES BENCRIADA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA FARGA DE BANYOLES
PASSEIG DE MAS RIERA
22/03/2020
19:00
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
28/03/2020
09:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
28/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/03/2020
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB VERD A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
28/03/2020
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
28/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. L' AMETLLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
28/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/03/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.E. SANT NICOLAU B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/03/2020
17:45
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
28/03/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB PARETS C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/03/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/03/2020
10:30
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/03/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A U.E. MATARÓ-IBM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/03/2020
11:00
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
29/03/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/03/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/04/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2007 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
05/04/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.E. SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/04/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B UE BARBERA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/04/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.B. SANT FELIU DE CODINES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/04/2020
09:00
CB TONA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
18/04/2020
10:30
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
18/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' ROCA BORRÀS-CAPPONT GRIS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/04/2020
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CBVV NEGRE A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
18/04/2020
11:00
BARÇA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
18/04/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/04/2020
16:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
18/04/2020
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
18/04/2020
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
18/04/2020
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.N. SABADELL B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' LESTONNAC A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/04/2020
11:00
MANYANET REUS GROC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
19/04/2020
16:00
MATARO PARC BOET A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/04/2020
19:30
AE BADALONÈS A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
25/04/2020
09:00
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
25/04/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
25/04/2020
09:30
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
25/04/2020
10:45
GRAFICAS VENUS - EL CÍRCOL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/04/2020
12:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
25/04/2020
12:15
SESE A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
25/04/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/04/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. CALELLA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
25/04/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/04/2020
18:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' GRÚAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
25/04/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CB LES FRANQUESES VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.N. SABADELL A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
26/04/2020
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
02/05/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 07 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
03/05/2020
10:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
09/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C SAFA HORTA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.B. REGINA CARMELI B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/05/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/05/2020
12:15
CEB GIRONA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
09/05/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.B.CASTELLAR NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/05/2020
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ 06 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
09/05/2020
16:00
C.B. CABRERA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
09/05/2020
19:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
09/05/2020
19:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
09/05/2020
19:30
C.B. CABRERA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
10/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET U.E. MATARÓ-PIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/05/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A MARESME 3V C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/05/2020
11:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PARC ESPORTIU CAN DRAGO - LA PALESTRA
ROSSELLO I PORCEL, 7-11
10/05/2020
16:00
U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
10/05/2020
16:00
TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
10/05/2020
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
16/05/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT PERE BLANC A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
16/05/2020
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-C C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRES I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRES I BAGES, 170-172
16/05/2020
10:45
CB PARETS VERMELL A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
16/05/2020
12:45
AE BADALONÈS A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
17/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/05/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/05/2020
11:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
17/05/2020
12:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' TGN BÀSQUET 06A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/05/2020
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77