Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET SANT ANTONI-POBLE SEC

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
16:00
B.C. TECLA SALA B CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
28/09/2019
16:15
CBSAPS A CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/09/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B JESUITES CASP C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/09/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/09/2019
12:15
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
29/09/2019
19:00
ORLANDAI CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
03/10/2019
21:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
05/10/2019
09:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
05/10/2019
10:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
05/10/2019
10:45
CBSAPS B UE SANT ANDREU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
05/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA MIXTE CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
05/10/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/10/2019
16:00
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO B CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
05/10/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B ASFE SANT FRUITÓS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
05/10/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A WWW.TUSOLUCIONHIPOTECARIA.COM - CANYELLES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
05/10/2019
19:45
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET B CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
12/10/2019
09:00
CBSAPS B.C. TECLA SALA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
09:00
CBSAPS U.E. CLARET B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
10:45
CBSAPS C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
12/10/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A C.B. COLL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA B CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM TURÓ DE LA PEIRA
C/ SANT ISCLE, 50
12/10/2019
16:15
CBSAPS A TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. VALLIRANA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/10/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A C.B. CIC A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
13/10/2019
12:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
13/10/2019
16:30
WWW.TUSOLUCIONHIPOTECARIA.COM - CANYELLES CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CEM LLARS MUNDET
C/ D'OLYMPE DE GOUGES, S/N
19/10/2019
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
19/10/2019
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/10/2019
09:30
BM VILADECANS B CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A CB LA SALLE HORTA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
19/10/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
19/10/2019
18:00
UB SANT ADRIA C CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
19/10/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A OUTLETMOTO.COM - CB GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
20/10/2019
12:15
SESE A CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
20/10/2019
17:00
CBSAPS B CAT CADET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
20/10/2019
17:45
UE SANT CUGAT BLAU CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
20/10/2019
19:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
26/10/2019
09:15
CBSAPS A C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
26/10/2019
10:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
26/10/2019
10:45
CBSAPS B ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
26/10/2019
11:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
26/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/10/2019
16:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
26/10/2019
16:15
CBSAPS A JAC SANTS BARCELONA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
26/10/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
26/10/2019
19:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
26/10/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
27/10/2019
09:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
27/10/2019
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
01/11/2019
10:30
SANT IGNASI CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
02/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A C.B. ALISOS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
02/11/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
02/11/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A C.B. TORREFARRERA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
02/11/2019
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
03/11/2019
11:00
C.B. POBLENOU CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
09/11/2019
09:00
CBSAPS BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
10:45
CBSAPS BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
11:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
09/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A C.B. ALISOS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
09/11/2019
12:30
JESUITES CASP B CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
09/11/2019
16:15
CBSAPS A BC MORABANC ANDORRA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
16:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER B CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
09/11/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/11/2019
20:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
16/11/2019
09:00
CBSAPS CE LA MARINA MIXTE C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/11/2019
10:45
CBSAPS U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/11/2019
12:30
UE SANT ANDREU CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
16/11/2019
17:45
CBSAPS A QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/11/2019
17:45
EPSA A CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
16/11/2019
18:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
16/11/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
17/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS B VIROLAI C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
17/11/2019
19:30
C.B. MARTORELL CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
23/11/2019
09:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC C CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
23/11/2019
09:45
B.C. TECLA SALA B CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
23/11/2019
10:45
CBSAPS B BÀSQUET-CEISSA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/11/2019
12:30
C.B. COLL CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
23/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/11/2019
16:15
CBSAPS A ESCOLA IPSI 04 A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/11/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. COLL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/11/2019
19:00
SEDIS EFAUSA CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
23/11/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A C.B. COLL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
24/11/2019
10:30
B.C. TECLA SALA B CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
24/11/2019
18:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
30/11/2019
09:00
CBSAPS JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
09:00
CBSAPS A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -A- C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
10:45
CBSAPS S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
11:00
CAT CADET CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON
GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA)
30/11/2019
12:30
CN TARREGA CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C/ VERGE DE MONTSERRAT, S/N
30/11/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A BM VILADECANS B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
12:30
CB ABRERA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
30/11/2019
16:00
CBSAPS A UE SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
17:30
CBSAPS B AEC COLLBLANC B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
19:00
CBSAPS A C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
30/11/2019
20:30
CBSAPS A UE SANT ANDREU A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/12/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/12/2019
18:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN -A- CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
14/12/2019
09:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
14/12/2019
09:00
CBSAPS LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
09:00
CBSAPS CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
10:45
CBSAPS BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
10:45
CBSAPS A CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
12:30
CBSAPS A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
17:30
SANT IGNASI CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
14/12/2019
17:45
CBSAPS B CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
18:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
14/12/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/12/2019
20:15
MARQUÈS CB LLEIDA CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
21/12/2019
10:45
CBSAPS B NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/12/2019
11:00
C.B. ALISOS CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
21/12/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
21/12/2019
12:15
CBSAPS A JESUITES CASP B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/12/2019
12:30
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - MIXTE CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
21/12/2019
18:00
CBSAPS A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/12/2019
19:30
CBSAPS A CB IPSI A - TAD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/12/2019
10:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
22/12/2019
11:15
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
22/12/2019
12:30
U.E. CLARET B CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
22/12/2019
18:30
CB IPSI C CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
11/01/2020
13:15
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
11/01/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - 04 BLAU C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
11/01/2020
18:00
CBSAPS A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
11/01/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL A CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
11/01/2020
19:45
CBSAPS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/01/2020
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
15/01/2020
19:15
CBSAPS A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LA BASCULA
FOC, 130-132 (ZONA FRANCA)
18/01/2020
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
18/01/2020
09:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
18/01/2020
09:15
CBSAPS A CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/01/2020
10:00
CB BON PASTOR CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI BON PASTOR
SANT ADRIA, 134
18/01/2020
10:45
CBSAPS B C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/01/2020
11:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/01/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/01/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B B.C. TECLA SALA B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/01/2020
19:15
JESUITES CASP CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
18/01/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A ORLANDAI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
19/01/2020
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
19/01/2020
17:30
CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARDINYES DE LLEIDA
AV. TORTOSA, 74
25/01/2020
09:00
CBSAPS ADE FUSTER B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/01/2020
10:45
CBSAPS BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/01/2020
12:00
C.B. SANT CELONI CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
25/01/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A ESCOLA IPSI 06 B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/01/2020
16:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LA SALLE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 14
25/01/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/01/2020
19:30
ASFE SANT FRUITÓS CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
25/01/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
26/01/2020
11:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
26/01/2020
19:30
WWW.TUSOLUCIONHIPOTECARIA.COM - CANYELLES CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM LLARS MUNDET
C/ D'OLYMPE DE GOUGES, S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
09:15
CBSAPS A SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/02/2020
09:30
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
01/02/2020
10:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
01/02/2020
10:45
CBSAPS B C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/02/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/02/2020
12:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
01/02/2020
16:30
C.B. VALLIRANA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
01/02/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/02/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A WWW.TUSOLUCIONHIPOTECARIA.COM - CANYELLES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
02/02/2020
11:00
TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
02/02/2020
19:30
C.B. CIC A CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
08/02/2020
09:00
CBSAPS SESE C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
09:00
CBSAPS C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
10:45
CBSAPS SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A SESE A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
17:30
JESUITES CASP A CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
08/02/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/02/2020
18:30
C.B. ALISOS A CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
08/02/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A UB SANT ADRIA C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/02/2020
09:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
09/02/2020
18:00
C.N. CALDES A CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/02/2020
19:45
OUTLETMOTO.COM - CB GRUP BARNA B CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
15/02/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
15/02/2020
11:00
ESCOLA IPSI 09 B CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
15/02/2020
11:15
B.C. TECLA SALA CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
15/02/2020
11:30
CBSAPS A VORAMAR DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/02/2020
17:00
CBSAPS A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/02/2020
11:00
CBSAPS B AE LES CORTS-UBAE B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/02/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/02/2020
16:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
22/02/2020
17:45
CBSAPS A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/02/2020
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/02/2020
19:30
CBSAPS B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/02/2020
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA 04 CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
29/02/2020
09:00
CBSAPS BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
09:00
CBSAPS LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
10:45
CBSAPS SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A JESUITES CASP C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
13:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
29/02/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A SANT IGNASI C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B C.B. POBLENOU C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/02/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
01/03/2020
11:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
01/03/2020
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
01/03/2020
17:45
C.B. TORREFARRERA A CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICICIPAL DE TORREFARRERA
AV. EUROPA, S/N
06/03/2020
22:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
07/03/2020
09:00
GRAMENET BC CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
07/03/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
07/03/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
07/03/2020
11:00
U.E. CLARET B CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
07/03/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A B.C. TECLA SALA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
07/03/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
07/03/2020
17:30
BC MORABANC ANDORRA A CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
07/03/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
07/03/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/03/2020
11:00
CBSAPS B U.E. CLARET 2005 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
08/03/2020
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
14/03/2020
09:00
CBSAPS MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
09:00
CBSAPS C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
10:45
CBSAPS CB BON PASTOR C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
11:00
CBSAPS A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
16:30
C.B.CASTELLAR CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
14/03/2020
17:45
CBSAPS A EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
19:15
VIROLAI CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
15/03/2020
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
15/03/2020
17:45
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
15/03/2020
19:45
CBSAPS B C.B. MARTORELL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/03/2020
09:00
ESCOLA IPSI 06 B CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
21/03/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 3 CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
21/03/2020
11:45
ADE FUSTER B CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
21/03/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A C.B. SANT CELONI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/03/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B S.E. SANT MEDIR C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
21/03/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A SEDIS EFAUSA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/03/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 04 A CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
22/03/2020
12:00
CBSAPS B CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
22/03/2020
18:00
C.B. COLL CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
22/03/2020
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
22/03/2020
19:45
C.B. COLL CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
28/03/2020
09:00
CBSAPS U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
09:00
CBSAPS JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
10:30
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
28/03/2020
10:45
CBSAPS C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
11:30
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
28/03/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
16:00
AEC COLLBLANC B CBSAPS B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
28/03/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A CN TARREGA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
28/03/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/03/2020
12:00
UE SANT ANDREU A CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM TRINITAT VELLA
VIA BARCINO, 88
29/03/2020
17:45
C.B. CIC A CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
17/04/2020
18:45
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
18/04/2020
09:00
SESE CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
18/04/2020
09:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
18/04/2020
09:30
SALESIANS BADALONA CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
18/04/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A JESUITES CASP A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/04/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B SANT IGNASI C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
18/04/2020
19:15
CE GELIDA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
18/04/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A MARQUÈS CB LLEIDA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
19/04/2020
16:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
19/04/2020
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
19/04/2020
19:30
CBSAPS B C.N. CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
09:00
CBSAPS A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
10:45
CBSAPS ESCOLA IPSI 09 B C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
12:30
VORAMAR DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
25/04/2020
12:45
AE LES CORTS-UBAE B CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
25/04/2020
16:15
CBSAPS A U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
17:45
CB IPSI A - TAD CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
25/04/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
25/04/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/05/2020
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
09/05/2020
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR CBSAPS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
09/05/2020
10:30
SANT GERVASI 4 CBSAPS C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
09/05/2020
10:45
JESUITES CASP CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
09/05/2020
10:45
CBSAPS B CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/05/2020
17:45
CBSAPS B DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
09/05/2020
19:15
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
09/05/2020
19:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - 04 BLAU CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
09/05/2020
19:30
CBSAPS A C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
10/05/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
09:00
CBSAPS U.E. CLARET B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/05/2020
09:00
CBSAPS GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/05/2020
10:45
CBSAPS CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
16/05/2020
12:30
U.E. CLARET 2005 CBSAPS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
16/05/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
17/05/2020
11:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B CBSAPS A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142