Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET GAVA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
13/07/2019
13:00
UB SANT ADRIA 1 C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MARINA BESOS
AV. DE LA PLATJA, S/N
14/07/2019
19:00
C.B. GAVÀ 04 BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/09/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 04 CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/09/2019
16:15
TGN BÀSQUET 05A C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
28/09/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/09/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/09/2019
10:30
SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
29/09/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/09/2019
16:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
29/09/2019
17:30
CB SANT JUST C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
29/09/2019
18:45
CB IPSI A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
05/10/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 AEC COLLBLANC A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
11:00
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
05/10/2019
11:00
A.E.S.E. 2 CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
05/10/2019
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
05/10/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
12:15
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
05/10/2019
12:45
B.C. TECLA SALA C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
05/10/2019
16:00
C.N. SABADELL A C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
05/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
06/10/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
12:30
BF VILADECANS A C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
06/10/2019
12:45
CB VILADECANS VERD C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
06/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 BASQUET SITGES C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
06/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 A.E.S.E. 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÁ BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
12/10/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 02 BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/10/2019
18:00
C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
12/10/2019
19:30
EPSA A C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
12/10/2019
20:00
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
12/10/2019
20:15
SABADELL SUD CB A C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
13/10/2019
11:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2003 C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
13/10/2019
12:30
BM VILADECANS A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
13/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. CB VALLS HOTEL CLASS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
13/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 04 AD TORREFORTA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
13/10/2019
19:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
13/10/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - FURGOLINE C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ CE LA MARINA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 07 BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/10/2019
10:45
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
19/10/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 05 MUNDOCLIMA C.B. L'HOSPITALET B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
12:45
B.C. TECLA SALA CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
19/10/2019
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. CASTELLAR C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
20:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
20/10/2019
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
20/10/2019
10:15
TGN BÀSQUET A C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
20/10/2019
10:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2019
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
20/10/2019
16:15
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
20/10/2019
16:15
CB GAVÀ UE SANT ANDREU C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
20/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
20/10/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 BF VILADECANS B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
09:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
26/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
16:00
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
17:45
B.C. TECLA SALA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
26/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/10/2019
19:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
27/10/2019
09:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/10/2019
09:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2005 C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
27/10/2019
10:45
MINERVA ESPORTS CBC 2005 CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
27/10/2019
10:45
ESCOLA CBS-M CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/10/2019
12:30
BARÇA CBS BLAU C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/10/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
27/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. CORNELLÀ BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
27/10/2019
19:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
27/10/2019
19:30
CBTARRAGONA 1 C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
27/10/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ INT. LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/10/2019
19:00
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
02/11/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 05 NOU BÀSQUET OLESA 1R ANY C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/11/2019
17:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
02/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/11/2019
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
02/11/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 BASQUET-CEISSA A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
03/11/2019
16:30
B.F. CORNELLA - A C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
03/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
03/11/2019
19:45
CARNISSERIES SOLER CBC 0304 C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
09/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÁ SESE C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 09 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
09:15
CHATTERBOX IDIOMAS BBA 2007 CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
09/11/2019
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
09/11/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
15:45
BASQUET MOLINS A C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
09/11/2019
17:00
CB GAVÀ 2 CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JM02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
09/11/2019
18:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/11/2019
20:30
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
10/11/2019
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
10/11/2019
10:45
BARÇA CBS BLAU C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2019
10:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
10/11/2019
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/11/2019
16:00
TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
10/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
10/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
10/11/2019
18:45
BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
10/11/2019
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
11/11/2019
18:00
LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
13/11/2019
19:45
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
16/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÁ BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET SITGES C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/11/2019
11:15
UE SANT ANDREU CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
16/11/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
12:30
AD TORREFORTA C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
16/11/2019
16:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL B C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
16/11/2019
16:00
CE GELIDA C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
16/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 2 ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
19:45
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2019
09:15
MANYANET REUS GROC C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
17/11/2019
11:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU GORNAL - COMPLEX MUNICIPAL EUROPA-GORNAL
CAN TRIES, 20-28
17/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
17/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 02 UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
17/11/2019
19:30
SESE B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
17/11/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 05 CBTARRAGONA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
09:15
IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
23/11/2019
09:30
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
23/11/2019
09:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM A CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
23/11/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
11:00
A.E.S.E. 1 CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
23/11/2019
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - FURGOLINE C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/11/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 BM VILADECANS A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
12:30
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA GROC - AKO CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
23/11/2019
12:30
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
23/11/2019
16:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
23/11/2019
17:30
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
23/11/2019
18:00
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
23/11/2019
18:45
C.B. GAVÀ 03 A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/11/2019
20:30
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. SANT PERE TERRASSA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
24/11/2019
12:00
SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
24/11/2019
13:30
SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
24/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
24/11/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
09:00
CE LA MARINA VERMELL CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
30/11/2019
09:00
CB GAVÁ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
12:30
BF VILADECANS B C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 2 JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
16:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
30/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
30/11/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
16:15
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/12/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/12/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ INT. REUS DEPORTIU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 2 MINERVA ESPORTS CBC 2005 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
09:00
CB GAVÁ ESCOLA CBS-M C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 09 C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
09:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/12/2019
09:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
14/12/2019
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
14/12/2019
10:45
C.B. GAVÀ 05 SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
12:00
ELS MONJOS BC - 1 C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
14/12/2019
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 06 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
17:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
MAS LLUI 11-13
14/12/2019
18:00
A.E.S.E. A C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
14/12/2019
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/12/2019
19:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ 05 C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
14/12/2019
21:15
C.B. GAVÀ 2 A.E.S.E. C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/12/2019
09:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
15/12/2019
09:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ BLAU C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
15/12/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 BARÇA CBS BLAU C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
15/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
C/ JOAN I, 5
15/12/2019
18:00
C.B. BEGUES C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
15/12/2019
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.N. SABADELL B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
09:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
21/12/2019
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 CHATTERBOX IDIOMAS BBA 2007 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
09:00
SESE C CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
21/12/2019
09:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/12/2019
10:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
21/12/2019
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
11:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
21/12/2019
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/12/2019
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 05 TGN BÀSQUET 05A C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/12/2019
18:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
21/12/2019
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ INT. BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JFA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/12/2019
09:30
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
22/12/2019
10:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
22/12/2019
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
22/12/2019
16:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
22/12/2019
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 EL CARME BÀSQUET C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BM VILADECANS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
11/01/2020
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
11/01/2020
13:00
A.E.S.E. A C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
11/01/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
11/01/2020
16:30
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2 C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO SABADELL NORD
RONDA COLLSALARCA, 4
11/01/2020
18:00
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
11/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
11/01/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/01/2020
16:30
C.B. GAVÀ CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
12/01/2020
18:00
B.F. CORNELLA - B C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
18/01/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 C.B. LA MERCÈ C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
18/01/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/01/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 07 CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 CB ABRERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
10:45
IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
18/01/2020
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
18/01/2020
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
12:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
18/01/2020
16:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA A C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
18/01/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2003 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
17:45
CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA GROC C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
18/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CB IPSI A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/01/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
19/01/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/01/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 SESE B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/01/2020
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
25/01/2020
09:00
CBF CERDANYOLA B C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
25/01/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
10:30
ELS MONJOS BC CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
25/01/2020
10:30
CB GAVÁ B.C. TECLA SALA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
10:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
25/01/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PMFA C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
25/01/2020
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
12:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
25/01/2020
16:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/01/2020
16:00
MUNDOCLIMA C.B. L'HOSPITALET B C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
25/01/2020
16:45
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
25/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/01/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ INT. BF VILADECANS A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
26/01/2020
12:30
B.F. CORNELLA - B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
26/01/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.N. SABADELL A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/01/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 2 ASME C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
09:30
C.E. GELIDA CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
01/02/2020
09:30
A.E.S.E. C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
01/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 07 BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
12:00
CB VALLS HOTEL CLASS C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
01/02/2020
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2005 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
12:30
AD TORREFORTA C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
01/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 CBTARRAGONA 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 SABADELL SUD CB A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/02/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/02/2020
09:00
KRYSALIS BÀSQUET RIBES CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
02/02/2020
11:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
02/02/2020
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS B C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
02/02/2020
16:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
02/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
02/02/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.B. BEGUES B - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ C.B. CORNELLÀ B - ZIGA ZAGA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
09:15
SAMC-BASKET ALMEDA CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
08/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
08/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÁ VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
11:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
08/02/2020
12:00
C.B. ALISOS B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
08/02/2020
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 CLÍNICA DENTAL UNZETA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
12:00
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
08/02/2020
12:00
SANT IGNASI A C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
08/02/2020
12:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
08/02/2020
16:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
08/02/2020
16:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-CM05 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '2' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/02/2020
18:15
BÀSQUET LLOR C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
08/02/2020
19:15
PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MOLLERUSSA
C/ TARRAGONA, 11
08/02/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 B.F. CORNELLA - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/02/2020
16:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA 1R ANY C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
09/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. TGN BÀSQUET A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 04 MARISTES ADEMAR C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/02/2020
19:00
C.B. CASTELLAR C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
15/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/02/2020
09:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC C CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
15/02/2020
09:30
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
15/02/2020
10:00
CB.CALAFELL C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
15/02/2020
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/02/2020
10:30
C.B. VILATORRADA VERMELL C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
15/02/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMB CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
15/02/2020
12:30
CB ABRERA BLANC C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
15/02/2020
13:15
CB CORBERA CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
16/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/02/2020
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 05 BASKET ALMEDA 2 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/02/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET RIBES C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
22/02/2020
16:00
BASKET ALMEDA 1 C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
22/02/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 B.C. TECLA SALA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/02/2020
19:45
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
23/02/2020
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
23/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 02 BASQUET MOLINS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
23/02/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 09 BASQUET MOLINS C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
09:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
29/02/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
12:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
29/02/2020
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/02/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 03 AD TORREFORTA C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
17:30
BASQUET-CEISSA A C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
29/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B CARNISSERIES SOLER CBC 0304 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/02/2020
18:15
CBTARRAGONA 1 C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
01/03/2020
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
01/03/2020
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
01/03/2020
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
01/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/03/2020
17:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 2 C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
01/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 FEMENI MARESME C C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
01/03/2020
19:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
01/03/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 04 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'C' C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
09:15
CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VERMELL C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
07/03/2020
10:15
ESCOLA CBS-M CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
07/03/2020
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
10:45
C.B. BEGUES CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
07/03/2020
12:00
CB TORELLÓ CF C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
07/03/2020
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 05 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
16:00
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N
07/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 TRANSVISA - CB IGUALADA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
17:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
07/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CBF CERDANYOLA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
07/03/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/03/2020
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS A CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
08/03/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 05 B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
08/03/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JM02 C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
08/03/2020
17:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
08/03/2020
17:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C 1R ANY C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/03/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ INT. BARÇA CBS BLAU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
08/03/2020
19:45
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
14/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÁ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
14/03/2020
10:30
C.B. LA MERCÈ CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
14/03/2020
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
11:00
CB ABRERA CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
14/03/2020
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 MANYANET REUS GROC C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
16:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.B. GAVÀ 02 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
14/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 06 A.E.S.E. C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
14/03/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ B CE GELIDA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/03/2020
09:30
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
15/03/2020
12:15
SESE B C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
15/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
15/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. RAMON LLULL B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/03/2020
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
15/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ SESE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/03/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 05 BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
21/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
09:00
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
21/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-PMFA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
09:45
B.C. TECLA SALA B CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA
BARON DEL MALDA, 27
21/03/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 ELS MONJOS BC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 B.F. CORNELLA - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
12:15
C.B. GAVÀ 04 SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. SALLE PLOMS REUS NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/03/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
21/03/2020
19:00
C.B. SANT PERE TERRASSA C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
22/03/2020
10:30
SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD C.B. GAVÀ 05 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
22/03/2020
11:15
C.N. SABADELL B C.B. GAVÀ 03 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
22/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ 1 RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/03/2020
17:30
CLÍNICA DENTAL UNZETA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
22/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
22/03/2020
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
22/03/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 02 CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÁ C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
09:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CB GAVÀ 08 C.T. MINI MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
28/03/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ KRYSALIS BÀSQUET RIBES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
09:00
ASME CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
28/03/2020
09:30
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
28/03/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ C.E. GELIDA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
12:30
CB VILADECANS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
28/03/2020
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/03/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
28/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/03/2020
09:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
29/03/2020
11:00
BM VILADECANS A C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/03/2020
12:15
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/03/2020
16:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.B. VILATORRADA VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/03/2020
17:30
CB VILADECAVALLS C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
29/03/2020
17:30
REUS DEPORTIU C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
18/04/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 SAMC-BASKET ALMEDA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
09:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B - ZIGA ZAGA CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
18/04/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
09:15
C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLO CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
18/04/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 C.B. ALISOS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-CM05 C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
18/04/2020
11:00
C.B. BEGUES B - MIXTE C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
18/04/2020
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE CB GAVÁ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
18/04/2020
16:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B ELS MONJOS BC - 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/04/2020
19:30
SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
19/04/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. A.E.S.E. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. BEGUES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 SANT IGNASI A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/04/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 CB ABRERA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB.CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
09:00
CB GAVÁ NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ CB CORBERA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JFA C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
25/04/2020
16:00
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
25/04/2020
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
25/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
25/04/2020
19:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA
CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130
25/04/2020
19:45
C.B. GAVÀ 2 SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/04/2020
09:00
AEC COLLBLANC B C.B. GAVÀ B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
26/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
26/04/2020
19:30
EL CARME BÀSQUET C.B. GAVÀ 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
09/05/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 07 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
09:00
C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS CB GAVÀ 09 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
FEMENI MARESME C C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
10:30
C.B. GAVÀ 1 CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
10:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
09/05/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
09/05/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ B B.F. CORNELLA - B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
09/05/2020
19:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
10/05/2020
09:15
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB GAVÀ C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
10/05/2020
16:15
C.B. GAVÀ INT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
10/05/2020
19:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ C.B. GAVÀ 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
10/05/2020
19:30
C.B. GAVÀ 04 A.E.S.E. A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
09:00
CB GAVÁ ESCOLA CBS-M C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
09:00
C.E. SFERIC BLANC - A. GALLARDO REVESTIMENTS CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
16/05/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 08 C.B. BEGUES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
09:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 A.B. EL VENDRELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 2 ESCOLA IPSI 05 B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ 09 C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
10:30
CB GAVÀ EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/05/2020
11:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ CB GAVÀ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
16/05/2020
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'C' C. B. GAVÀ 11 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
16/05/2020
16:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
17/05/2020
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 2 CB TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144