Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET CASTELLBISBAL

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL VIROLAI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/09/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/09/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/09/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/09/2021
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B BÀSQUET PRATENC 2 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/09/2021
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U15 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/09/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/09/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/09/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB REGINA CARMELI B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
02/10/2021
09:00
SFERIC GROC - MAXCOLCHON C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
03/10/2021
10:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
03/10/2021
10:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
03/10/2021
11:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/10/2021
12:30
CLUB BÀSQUET IGUALADA C JMC C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
03/10/2021
16:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
03/10/2021
18:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
03/10/2021
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
03/10/2021
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
09/10/2021
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
09/10/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/10/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/10/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
09/10/2021
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/10/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/10/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A ALAIN AFFLELOU - C.B. IGUALADA SFB C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/10/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB SANTPEDOR C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B.CASTELLAR B MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
16/10/2021
10:00
LIB BON SOLEIL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
16/10/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BASQUET LLOR C.T. MINI FEM. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
16/10/2021
12:15
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
16/10/2021
16:30
C.B. NOU BADIA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
16/10/2021
19:00
AD TORREFORTA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
17/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
11:00
C.B GASSÓ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
17/10/2021
12:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SARROCA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
17/10/2021
16:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
17/10/2021
17:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC GCT PLUS - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
17/10/2021
19:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
17/10/2021
19:00
C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CALAF
C/ ALCALDE MAS DOMENCH, S/N
23/10/2021
09:00
BÀSQUET RIBES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
23/10/2021
10:30
VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
23/10/2021
10:30
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
23/10/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CB VILADECANS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/10/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/10/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A REUS PLOMS SALLE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/10/2021
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LA SALLE MANRESA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
13:30
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
24/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A.E. SALLENT B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
19:30
BASQUET SITGES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/10/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
31/10/2021
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
31/10/2021
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.B. IGUALADA B CFB C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
31/10/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/11/2021
09:00
C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
06/11/2021
10:45
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
06/11/2021
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/11/2021
17:30
CE SANT IGNASI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
06/11/2021
19:00
C.B. ROQUETES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
07/11/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/11/2021
09:30
C.E. XAMBA BLAU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
07/11/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CNB VILANOVA GROC - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/11/2021
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
07/11/2021
11:00
A.E.S.E. B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
07/11/2021
11:00
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
07/11/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
07/11/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
07/11/2021
17:45
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - MIA MOTOR C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
07/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CIC C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
13/11/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
13/11/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.B. RAMON LLULL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
13/11/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA VERD C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
13/11/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
14/11/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SFERIC GROC - MAXCOLCHON C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/11/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/11/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CNB VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/11/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
14/11/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/11/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/11/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/11/2021
09:00
BASQUET LLOR C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
20/11/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B MIXTE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
20/11/2021
10:45
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/11/2021
12:00
SARROCA BÀSQUET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE SANT MARTI SARROCA
PASSEIG ESPORTIU, 15-17
20/11/2021
16:00
CB TARRAGONA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
21/11/2021
10:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
21/11/2021
10:45
FINCAS MEDITERRÁNEA CASTELLDEFELS - CBC 05 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
21/11/2021
11:00
BC TECLA SALA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
21/11/2021
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
21/11/2021
16:00
GCT PLUS - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
21/11/2021
17:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A JET SERMATEC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/11/2021
17:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
21/11/2021
17:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
21/11/2021
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
27/11/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.B. RIPOLLET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
27/11/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA LA SALLE MANRESA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
27/11/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E.SANT NICOLAU C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
28/11/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL VILABÀSQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET RIBES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC BASQUET SITGES C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL AXA-PUIGPEDROL-C.B.MARTORELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.B. RIPOLLET A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/11/2021
19:45
BF CASTELLDEFELS B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
11/12/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SANT QUIRZE B.C. C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BASQUET MOLINS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
C.B. BEGUES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
11/12/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A.B. EL VENDRELL 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
11/12/2021
17:45
C. B. SOLSONA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
11/12/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A BASKET ALMEDA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/12/2021
10:30
C.B. IGUALADA B CFB C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
12/12/2021
14:15
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U15 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
12/12/2021
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/12/2021
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E. XAMBA BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
18/12/2021
09:30
C.B. NOU BADIA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
18/12/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
18/12/2021
12:30
CNB VILANOVA GROC - AKO C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
19/12/2021
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B. BEGUES C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/12/2021
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/12/2021
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA VEDRUNA CARME SABADELLA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/12/2021
12:15
UE BARBERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
19/12/2021
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/12/2021
16:00
SABADELL SUD CB C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
19/12/2021
16:00
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2021
17:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
19/12/2021
17:45
C.B .SANT ANDREU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
19/12/2021
18:00
CB GAVÀ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/12/2021
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
08/01/2022
13:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/01/2022
20:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CRISTALERIAS MARTOS SANT VICENÇ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
15/01/2022
17:30
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
15/01/2022
17:45
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/01/2022
19:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
15/01/2022
19:45
HELION - CB ARTÉS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
16/01/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BC MORABANC ANDORRA BLAU C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
16/01/2022
18:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
16/01/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
22/01/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
22/01/2022
18:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
22/01/2022
19:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
23/01/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/01/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/01/2022
20:00
CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
29/01/2022
16:00
CE GELIDA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
29/01/2022
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
29/01/2022
19:30
LA SALLE MANRESA 1 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
29/01/2022
20:00
TERRA ENDINS CB VILATORRADA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
30/01/2022
10:30
ALAIN AFFLELOU - C.B. IGUALADA SFB C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
30/01/2022
18:00
CB REGINA CARMELI B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
30/01/2022
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
05/02/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
05/02/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LIB BON SOLEIL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
05/02/2022
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
05/02/2022
19:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
06/02/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/02/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/02/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B. NOU BADIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/02/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
06/02/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A AD TORREFORTA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/02/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/02/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB MONTPEDROS B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/02/2022
12:00
C.B. BEGUES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
12/02/2022
12:30
CENG FISART C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N
12/02/2022
16:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
12/02/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/02/2022
17:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
12/02/2022
19:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/02/2022
11:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CENG FISART C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
13/02/2022
12:30
CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
13/02/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL VIROLAI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/02/2022
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS “A” C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
13/02/2022
17:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CB LA MERCÈ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/02/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
13/02/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/02/2022
19:00
CB SANTPEDOR C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
13/02/2022
19:30
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
19/02/2022
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/02/2022
09:30
CB MONTPEDROS B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
19/02/2022
11:00
VIROLAI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
19/02/2022
12:00
CB LA MERCÈ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
19/02/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
19/02/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
19/02/2022
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
20/02/2022
09:00
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
20/02/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/02/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/02/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.B. BEGUES C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
20/02/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CE SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
20/02/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
20/02/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A A.E.S.E. B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/02/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B GASSÓ C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
20/02/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A - TAXILINE COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/02/2022
20:30
BÀSQUET PRATENC 2 - PRAT ACTIU!! C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
26/02/2022
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
27/02/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CLUB BÀSQUET IGUALADA C JMC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
27/02/2022
18:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
04/03/2022
21:15
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
05/03/2022
09:00
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA 2007 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
05/03/2022
09:00
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
05/03/2022
10:45
CNB VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
05/03/2022
10:45
C.E. XAMBA BLAU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
05/03/2022
11:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/03/2022
12:15
REPA - CB CUBELLES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
05/03/2022
16:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA VERD C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
05/03/2022
16:30
CB VILADECANS A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
05/03/2022
19:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
06/03/2022
12:00
LA BODEGUITA - CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
06/03/2022
12:00
CB SANTPEDOR C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AVINYO
INDUSTRIA, S/N
06/03/2022
14:00
BC MORABANC ANDORRA BLAU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
06/03/2022
16:00
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
06/03/2022
17:00
A.E. SALLENT B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT
VERGE DEL PILAR S/N
06/03/2022
17:30
CB SANT JUST C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
06/03/2022
19:15
CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
12/03/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E. XAMBA BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CB SANTPEDOR C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
12:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
12/03/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.B. CIC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CB TARRAGONA B COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/03/2022
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B. ROQUETES C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/03/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE REPA - CB CUBELLES C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/03/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL FINCAS MEDITERRÁNEA CASTELLDEFELS - CBC 05 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/03/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B.CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/03/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - MIA MOTOR C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/03/2022
19:30
JET SERMATEC C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
19/03/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/03/2022
18:00
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL
PAU CASALS S/N
19/03/2022
19:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
19/03/2022
19:30
LA SALLE MANRESA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
19/03/2022
19:30
C.B. RAMON LLULL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
19/03/2022
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
20/03/2022
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
20/03/2022
17:45
CRISTALERIAS MARTOS SANT VICENÇ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
20/03/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
20/03/2022
19:30
AXA-PUIGPEDROL-C.B.MARTORELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
26/03/2022
09:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA
MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N
26/03/2022
09:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
26/03/2022
10:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU 06 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
26/03/2022
12:00
GREEN TRAILER CB ABRERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
26/03/2022
12:45
EEM MEDIONA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS
ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N
26/03/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/03/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/03/2022
18:15
BASKET ALMEDA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
26/03/2022
19:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
26/03/2022
19:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
26/03/2022
19:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
27/03/2022
10:30
BÀSQUET PIERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
27/03/2022
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
27/03/2022
12:00
UE.MONTGAT B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
27/03/2022
16:15
BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
27/03/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB SANT NARCIS U15 WILLY FORK C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
27/03/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B BC TECLA SALA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
29/03/2022
20:00
VIROLAI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
02/04/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
02/04/2022
09:00
A.B. EL VENDRELL 2 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
02/04/2022
10:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
02/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA MANYANET SANT ANDREU 06 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
02/04/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
02/04/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
02/04/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.B .SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
02/04/2022
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B BF CASTELLDEFELS B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL UE.MONTGAT B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC EEM MEDIONA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE GREEN TRAILER CB ABRERA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
03/04/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
03/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
03/04/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CB GAVÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
03/04/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/04/2022
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
10/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/04/2022
19:30
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
23/04/2022
11:00
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
23/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/04/2022
16:00
EL CÍRCOL B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
23/04/2022
17:30
CB NAVÀS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS
PAU CASALS, S/N
23/04/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B. RAMON LLULL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/04/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/04/2022
21:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B HELION - CB ARTÉS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/04/2022
09:00
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU CAN VIDALET
C/ DELS CEDRES, S/N
24/04/2022
11:00
PREINFANTIL CBSFC1946 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
24/04/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB.CIUTAT VELLA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
24/04/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/04/2022
17:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C. B. SOLSONA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
30/04/2022
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
30/04/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
30/04/2022
16:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
30/04/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL SABADELL SUD CB C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
01/05/2022
19:15
BASQUET NEUS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
01/05/2022
19:30
U.E. CLARET A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
07/05/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/05/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL PREINFANTIL CBSFC1946 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/05/2022
10:45
CB SANT NARCIS U15 WILLY FORK C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
07/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA EL CÍRCOL B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/05/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
07/05/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
07/05/2022
19:30
BASKET CORAS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
07/05/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
08/05/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/05/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CB NAVÀS C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB CANET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
08/05/2022
12:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
08/05/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.B. ÀGUILES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
08/05/2022
19:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
08/05/2022
19:30
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
08/05/2022
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A CB SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
13/05/2022
19:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
14/05/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB VILADECANS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/05/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B. TORELLÓ PIM - U13 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME TARONJA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
14/05/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/05/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
14/05/2022
20:45
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
15/05/2022
09:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
15/05/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB GAVÀ 1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
15/05/2022
11:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/05/2022
12:30
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
15/05/2022
16:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
15/05/2022
18:00
CB GAVÀ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
15/05/2022
19:30
REUS DEPORTIU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
21/05/2022
09:00
C.B. TORELLÓ PIM - U13 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/05/2022
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL NEGRE CB GAVÀ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/05/2022
10:30
CB GAVÀ 1 C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
21/05/2022
11:00
CB VILADECANS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
21/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL AEC COLLBLANC C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/05/2022
13:15
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N
21/05/2022
13:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL AE MINGUELLA C - DRIVIM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/05/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A BASQUET NEUS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/05/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/05/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A U.E. CLARET A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
22/05/2022
12:30
ORLANDAI C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
22/05/2022
19:30
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME TARONJA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
25/05/2022
18:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA CE LA SALLE BONANOVA 2007 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
28/05/2022
17:45
C.B. ÀGUILES C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
28/05/2022
18:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
28/05/2022
18:00
CB CANET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
28/05/2022
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
29/05/2022
17:30
CB SANTA COLOMA A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
29/05/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
04/06/2022
10:30
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
04/06/2022
16:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
04/06/2022
17:00
BF CASTELLDEFELS B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
05/06/2022
17:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
05/06/2022
19:30
AE MINGUELLA C - DRIVIM C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/06/2022
19:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N