Calendari Global Club

C.B. VILADECAVALLS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/10/2020
10:30
ASME B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
17/10/2020
17:45
CB. LLINARS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
17/10/2020
19:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
18/10/2020
12:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS BBA CASTELLDEFELS C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/10/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/10/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
24/10/2020
17:30
CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
25/10/2020
12:00
AEC COLLBLANC C C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
25/10/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
25/10/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. RAMON LLULL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
25/10/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. IGUALADA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
31/10/2020
11:00
CLUB BÀSQUET PUIG-REG C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
31/10/2020
12:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL ARLEQUINAT C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
31/10/2020
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
31/10/2020
16:00
AECAM C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
31/10/2020
16:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
01/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS LA CONFIANZA - CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
01/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
01/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB LES FRANQUESES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
01/11/2020
19:15
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
07/11/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CREU ALTA SABADELL ARLEQUINAT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB BÀSQUET PUIG-REG C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/11/2020
19:15
CB ABRERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
08/11/2020
11:00
C.B. GASSÓ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL JOAN CREUS
RAMBLA PINATONS, S/N
08/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
08/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
08/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS JET - SERMATEC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
14/11/2020
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
14/11/2020
19:30
HELION - CB ARTÉS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
15/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
15/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. VALLIRANA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
15/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
15/11/2020
19:30
UE BARBERÀ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
21/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.E. SFERIC 06 VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/11/2020
19:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
21/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
22/11/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
22/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
22/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
22/11/2020
19:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
22/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS HELION - CB ARTÉS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/11/2020
16:00
ACB PALAU C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
28/11/2020
16:00
C.E. SFERIC 06 VERD C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
28/11/2020
18:00
CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
29/11/2020
09:00
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
29/11/2020
16:00
LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
29/11/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB GAVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
29/11/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
29/11/2020
17:30
UE BARBERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
29/11/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB BELLVITGE GROC C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/12/2020
16:00
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT U25 C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
12/12/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/12/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS SALESIANS SABADELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/12/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/12/2020
19:45
PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
13/12/2020
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS AB PREMIA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
13/12/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS GRAMENET BC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
13/12/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
13/12/2020
19:30
C.B. LA MERCÈ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
19/12/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
19/12/2020
09:00
SALESIANS SABADELL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. S. JOAN BOSCO (SALESIANS)
AV. SABADELL, S/N
19/12/2020
16:00
CB TORELLÓ SOTS25 C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/12/2020
18:00
C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
PASSEIG DE L'ESGLESIA, S/N
20/12/2020
11:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
20/12/2020
16:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
20/12/2020
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
20/12/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
20/12/2020
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
16/01/2021
12:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
16/01/2021
16:00
EPSA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
16/01/2021
19:45
JOVIAT B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
17/01/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. RODA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
17/01/2021
19:45
BBA CASTELLDEFELS C C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
23/01/2021
19:15
BÀSQUET SANT PERE C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
24/01/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. CABRERA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
24/01/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/01/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
24/01/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS AEC COLLBLANC C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
24/01/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
30/01/2021
16:00
CB VILADECANS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
30/01/2021
18:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
31/01/2021
09:30
CB LES FRANQUESES C C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
31/01/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB. LLINARS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
31/01/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS ASME B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
31/01/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
06/02/2021
16:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
06/02/2021
16:00
C.B. IGUALADA B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
07/02/2021
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
07/02/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/02/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. GASSÓ C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
20/02/2021
19:30
LA CONFIANZA - CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
21/02/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS AECAM C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/02/2021
16:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/02/2021
17:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV - B C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
21/02/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/02/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
27/02/2021
19:30
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
28/02/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/02/2021
17:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
28/02/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/02/2021
17:45
JET - SERMATEC C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
28/02/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
06/03/2021
19:00
C.B. VALLIRANA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
07/03/2021
16:00
CB BELLVITGE GROC C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
07/03/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS HELION - CB ARTÉS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/03/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/03/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS UE BARBERÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
07/03/2021
19:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
13/03/2021
17:30
HELION - CB ARTÉS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
14/03/2021
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
14/03/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
14/03/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
14/03/2021
18:30
CB IPSI C C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
14/03/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT U25 C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/03/2021
10:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
21/03/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS ACB PALAU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/03/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/03/2021
17:45
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
21/03/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CLEVERTASK - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
21/03/2021
19:45
CB GAVA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
10/04/2021
11:00
AB PREMIA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
11/04/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
11/04/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
11/04/2021
17:45
GRAMENET BC C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
11/04/2021
19:00
MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR A C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
17/04/2021
16:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/04/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS NOU BÀSQUET OLESA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/04/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB TORELLÓ SOTS25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
18/04/2021
18:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
24/04/2021
16:30
C.B. RODA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
25/04/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
25/04/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
25/04/2021
19:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS JOVIAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
08/05/2021
16:00
C.B. CABRERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
08/05/2021
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
08/05/2021
20:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
09/05/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
09/05/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS BÀSQUET SANT PERE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC