Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET ABRERA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/10/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
17/10/2020
19:00
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
17/10/2020
19:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
18/10/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
24/10/2020
12:30
C.B.ROQUETES CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
24/10/2020
13:00
CB ABRERA CB GAVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
24/10/2020
16:30
CB ABRERA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
24/10/2020
18:30
CB ABRERA CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
31/10/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET PIERA CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
31/10/2020
09:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
31/10/2020
09:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB ABRERA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
31/10/2020
10:45
C.B. SANT ANDREU CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
31/10/2020
11:45
CB ABRERA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
31/10/2020
13:30
CB ABRERA VERMELL LA SALLE MANRESA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
31/10/2020
13:30
CB ABRERA BLANC CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
31/10/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA CLUB BASQUET MARTORELL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
31/10/2020
17:45
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2 CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
31/10/2020
19:45
PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
01/11/2020
19:30
C.B. LA MERCÈ CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
07/11/2020
09:30
CB ABRERA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
09:30
CB ABRERA BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
10:45
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELL CB ABRERA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
07/11/2020
11:15
CB ABRERA C.B. SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
11:15
GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
13:00
CB ABRERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
07/11/2020
17:30
LA SALLE MANRESA A CB ABRERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
08/11/2020
09:30
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL CB ABRERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
08/11/2020
16:30
CB ABRERA C.B.VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
08/11/2020
18:30
CB ABRERA ELS MONJOS BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
08/11/2020
19:30
CB MONTPEDRÓS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
14/11/2020
13:00
CB ABRERA CB CASTELLET C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
14/11/2020
16:30
C.B. RODA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
15/11/2020
12:30
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
21/11/2020
09:30
CB ABRERA VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
09:30
CB ABRERA A.B. EL VENDRELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
10:15
C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC CB ABRERA C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
21/11/2020
11:15
GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
11:15
CB ABRERA BASQUET LLOR B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
13:00
CB ABRERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
16:30
CB ABRERA BÀSQUET SANT PERE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
18:30
CB ABRERA C.B.ROQUETES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/11/2020
19:15
ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU ESCOLA PIA
CARRETERA DE VALLS, 5
22/11/2020
09:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A CB ABRERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
22/11/2020
11:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD CB ABRERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/11/2020
09:00
BASQUET LLOR B CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
28/11/2020
10:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
28/11/2020
11:00
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC CB ABRERA C.T. MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
28/11/2020
11:45
CB ABRERA C.E.SANT NICOLAU BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
28/11/2020
13:30
CB ABRERA VERMELL CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
28/11/2020
16:00
CB VILADECANS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/11/2020
16:30
CB ABRERA CNB VILANOVA - AKO C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
28/11/2020
18:00
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
28/11/2020
18:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS A CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
28/11/2020
18:30
CB ABRERA BLANC CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
29/11/2020
11:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
12/12/2020
09:30
CB ABRERA CB CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
11:00
CB ABRERA BBA FEMENI 2009 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
11:00
CB ABRERA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A CB ABRERA VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
12/12/2020
12:30
GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
12:30
CB ABRERA A.E.S.E. B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
12/12/2020
16:00
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA
PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N
12/12/2020
17:45
CB ABRERA BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
13/12/2020
12:30
C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE CB ABRERA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
19/12/2020
09:00
CB CALAFELL CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
19/12/2020
10:00
ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA GREENTRAILER - CB ABRERA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU ESCOLA PIA
CARRETERA DE VALLS, 5
19/12/2020
10:15
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B CB ABRERA C.T. MINI MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
MONTCADA, 10.
19/12/2020
10:45
BBA FEMENI 2009 CB ABRERA C.T. MINI FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
19/12/2020
12:45
A.E.S.E. B CB ABRERA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
19/12/2020
16:00
CB ABRERA BLANC C.B. ESPARREGUERA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
19/12/2020
17:30
CB ABRERA VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
19/12/2020
19:00
CB ABRERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
19/12/2020
19:30
LA CONFIANZA - CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
20/12/2020
16:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
20/12/2020
19:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
16/01/2021
16:00
CB TORELLÓ SOTS25 CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
16/01/2021
17:45
C.E. GELIDA CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
16/01/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
17/01/2021
16:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
23/01/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA C.B. VALLIRANA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
23/01/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
23/01/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
24/01/2021
17:45
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO SANT JOSEP
AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N
30/01/2021
16:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
30/01/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
30/01/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.B. CORBERA NEGRE C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
30/01/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
06/02/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA C.B.ROQUETES C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
06/02/2021
20:00
CLUB BÀSQUET MARTORELL CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
07/02/2021
17:45
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
07/02/2021
19:45
CB GAVA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
20/02/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
20/02/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
20/02/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA C.B. LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
21/02/2021
16:00
CLUB BASQUET MARTORELL CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
27/02/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
28/02/2021
16:00
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/02/2021
17:30
C.B.VILADECAVALLS CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/02/2021
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
06/03/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA C.B. RODA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
06/03/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
06/03/2021
19:30
CB CASTELLET CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
13/03/2021
18:00
C.B.ROQUETES CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
13/03/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
13/03/2021
19:15
BÀSQUET SANT PERE CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
14/03/2021
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/03/2021
16:00
CNB VILANOVA - AKO CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
20/03/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
20/03/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA CB MONTPEDRÓS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
20/03/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA CB VILADECANS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
10/04/2021
17:30
CLUB BASQUET PUIG-REIG CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
10/04/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
11/04/2021
17:45
BASQUET MOLINS B CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
17/04/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
17/04/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
17/04/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA LA CONFIANZA - CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
18/04/2021
16:15
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/04/2021
16:00
CB ABRERA CB TORELLÓ SOTS25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
24/04/2021
17:45
CB ABRERA C.E. GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
24/04/2021
19:15
CB ABRERA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
25/04/2021
16:00
CB LLÍVIA-PUIGCERDÀ CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA
C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N
08/05/2021
19:00
C.B. VALLIRANA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
08/05/2021
19:00
CB ABRERA JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
09/05/2021
18:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
09/05/2021
19:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-2 PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16