Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET AMETLLA DEL VALLES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2022
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
25/09/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
02/10/2022
17:45
AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
02/10/2022
18:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
09/10/2022
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA AB PREMIÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
09/10/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA C.B.CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
16/10/2022
16:30
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
16/10/2022
19:00
A.B. RONÇANA CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO STA.EULALIA DE RONÇANA
CAMI DE LA ROVIRA S/N
23/10/2022
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA UE.MONTGAT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
23/10/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
06/11/2022
17:00
MONTMELO C.B. CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MONTMELO
DR. FERRAN, S/N
06/11/2022
17:45
MATARÓ PARC BOET CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
13/11/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
19/11/2022
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA NOVA SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÉS
C/ PRIORAT (davant Poliesportiu Municipal)
19/11/2022
19:30
CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS NEGRE - BROKERS 88 CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
27/11/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA BASQUET SANT PERE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
03/12/2022
19:30
UB SANT ADRIA A CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
04/12/2022
16:00
MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET C CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
18/12/2022
16:00
EL CÍRCOL CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/12/2022
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
15/01/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA U. B. LLEFIÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
15/01/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA SABADELL BQ VALLES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
21/01/2023
17:45
CB CALELLA CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
22/01/2023
18:45
WAKEFUL SECURITY CANOVELLES BC CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
29/01/2023
17:00
CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
29/01/2023
19:45
C.B. LA GARRIGA CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
05/02/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
05/02/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
11/02/2023
19:30
AB PREMIÀ CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
12/02/2023
17:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
26/02/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
26/02/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA A.B. RONÇANA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
04/03/2023
19:30
UE.MONTGAT CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
05/03/2023
17:30
CB GRANOLLERS 3 CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
12/03/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA MATARÓ PARC BOET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
12/03/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA MONTMELO C.B. C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
19/03/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
26/03/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS NEGRE - BROKERS 88 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
26/03/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
16/04/2023
12:15
BASQUET SANT PERE B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
23/04/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA UB SANT ADRIA A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
23/04/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
06/05/2023
17:30
CN CALDES B CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA EL CÍRCOL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
13/05/2023
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ CB L'AMETLLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/05/2023
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLES CB L'AMETLLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
21/05/2023
16:00
CB L'AMETLLA CB CALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
21/05/2023
19:30
CB L'AMETLLA WAKEFUL SECURITY CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA