Calendari Global Club

ESPORTIU SANT IGNASI

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
30/10/2020
19:30
SANT IGNASI JAC SANTS BARCELONA B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
31/10/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
31/10/2020
09:15
ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTITUT ESCOLA EIXAMPLE
VALENCIA, 252
31/10/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI LESTONNAC B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
31/10/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
31/10/2020
19:30
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
07/11/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
07/11/2020
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
07/11/2020
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/11/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
07/11/2020
10:30
LESTONNAC B SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
07/11/2020
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
21/11/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
21/11/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI ESCOLA IPSI 05 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
21/11/2020
11:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
21/11/2020
12:15
CE.THAU SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
21/11/2020
12:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
21/11/2020
13:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
27/11/2020
19:30
SANT IGNASI TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
28/11/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
28/11/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
28/11/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI CE.THAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
28/11/2020
12:15
MANYANET SANT ANDREU SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
28/11/2020
16:00
ESCOLA IPSI 05 SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
11/12/2020
19:30
SANT IGNASI SESE B C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
12/12/2020
09:00
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
12/12/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
12/12/2020
09:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
12/12/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
12/12/2020
13:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
19/12/2020
09:00
SESE B SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
19/12/2020
09:00
SANT IGNASI C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
19/12/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
19/12/2020
10:30
SANT IGNASI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
19/12/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
19/12/2020
17:45
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
16/01/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
16/01/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
16/01/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
16/01/2021
19:30
C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
17/01/2021
10:45
AD TORREFORTA B SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
17/01/2021
11:00
OXYGEN GROUP - C.B. RAMON LLULL A SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
17/01/2021
16:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
22/01/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI CB LA SALLE HORTA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
22/01/2021
19:30
JESUÏTES EL CLOT SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. ESCOLA JESUÏTES EL CLOT
VALENCIA, 680
23/01/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
10:45
BASKET CORAS SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
23/01/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI AD TORREFORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
12:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
23/01/2021
16:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
23/01/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI MAS DE SANT LLEÏ CBVV C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/01/2021
18:00
BASKET CORAS SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
23/01/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI OXYGEN GROUP - C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
30/01/2021
09:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
30/01/2021
09:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
30/01/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI JESUÏTES EL CLOT C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
30/01/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI BASKET CORAS C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
30/01/2021
10:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA NEGRE SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
30/01/2021
12:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
06/02/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
06/02/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
06/02/2021
17:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
06/02/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
07/02/2021
09:30
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE 2004 SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
07/02/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/02/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/02/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/02/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
20/02/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/02/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE 2004 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/02/2021
13:00
A.E.S.E. 1 SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
20/02/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/02/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
21/02/2021
12:00
U:E. CLARET SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
21/02/2021
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/02/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
27/02/2021
09:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
27/02/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI U:E. CLARET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
27/02/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI A.E.S.E. 1 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
27/02/2021
12:00
C.B.MANYANET LES CORTS GROC SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
27/02/2021
12:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
12/03/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI CB PEDAGOGIUM A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
13/03/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
13/03/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 06 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
13/03/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
13/03/2021
19:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
14/03/2021
10:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
19/03/2021
19:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM A SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
20/03/2021
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
20/03/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/03/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/03/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI C.B.SANTFELIUENC B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/03/2021
12:00
BÀSQUET-CEISSA SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
20/03/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI C.B.COLL C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/03/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
20/03/2021
17:45
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 06 SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/03/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
21/03/2021
09:30
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
21/03/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
21/03/2021
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLISPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
27/03/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
27/03/2021
12:30
C.B.COLL SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
27/03/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI AEC COLLBLANC C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
27/03/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
27/03/2021
19:15
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/03/2021
12:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
28/03/2021
13:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC B SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
09/04/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
09:15
ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. INSTITUT ESCOLA EIXAMPLE
VALENCIA, 252
10/04/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI AULA ESCOLA EUROPEA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
11:00
B.I.M. SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B B. I. M.
SANT CRIST, 60
10/04/2021
12:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
10/04/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
19:30
EPSA SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
11/04/2021
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
17/04/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI ASSOCIACIÓ EIXIC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM TARONJA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
12:30
AULA ESCOLA EUROPEA A SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA AULA
AV.MARE DE DEU DE LORDA,34-36
17/04/2021
12:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
17/04/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI B.I.M. C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
18:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
18/04/2021
09:00
BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
18/04/2021
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
30/04/2021
19:30
SANT IGNASI CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL - TÈCNIC EULÀLIA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
10:30
CE.THAU SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
01/05/2021
12:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
01/05/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI C.E. MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI EUROPEAN INTERNATIOINAL SCHOOL C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/05/2021
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL FEM. B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
01/05/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI CB GRUP BARNA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
02/05/2021
10:45
BÀSQUET ATENE MONTSERRAT B SANT IGNASI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
02/05/2021
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
08/05/2021
09:00
SANT IGNASI BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU C.T. INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
08/05/2021
09:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO SANT IGNASI C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
08/05/2021
10:30
SANT IGNASI LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
08/05/2021
12:00
C.E. MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
08/05/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
08/05/2021
12:00
EUROPEAN INTERNATIOINAL SCHOOL SANT IGNASI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
08/05/2021
16:00
SANT IGNASI CE.THAU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
08/05/2021
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT - BLAU SANT IGNASI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
08/05/2021
17:30
SANT IGNASI BÀSQUET ATENE MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
09/05/2021
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA B SANT IGNASI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
09/05/2021
16:00
ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL - TÈCNIC EULÀLIA A SANT IGNASI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
09/05/2021
18:00
CB GRUP BARNA A SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170