Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET SANTA COLOMA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/09/2022
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CB IGUALADA IMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
17/09/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A AB SALLE CBT C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/09/2022
12:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
24/09/2022
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CB MANLLEU (S25M) C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/09/2022
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/09/2022
19:00
BQ MANYANET MOLINS A C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
24/09/2022
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A A.E.S.E. A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
24/09/2022
19:30
BÀSQUET GIRONA U18 VERMELL C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
01/10/2022
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
01/10/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A SALESIANS BADALONA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
01/10/2022
17:30
SANT IGNASI C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
01/10/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
01/10/2022
19:15
SANT IGNASI C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
02/10/2022
12:30
CLUB BASQUET CIUTAT VELLA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
08/10/2022
12:30
CE PALAMOS C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
08/10/2022
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
08/10/2022
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
08/10/2022
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A MARISTES ADEMAR COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
09/10/2022
16:00
CB VALLS TALLER PABLO MARTINEZ C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
15/10/2022
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA UE MATARO HOMS - IGM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/10/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CB CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/10/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A BARÇA B C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/10/2022
19:45
UE BARBERA B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
16/10/2022
12:30
CB BESCANO C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
16/10/2022
19:45
GRAMENET BC B C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
22/10/2022
12:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE U16 C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
22/10/2022
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/10/2022
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/10/2022
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A JAC SANTS BARCELONA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/10/2022
19:15
UER PINEDA DE MAR C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
22/10/2022
19:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
05/11/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
05/11/2022
20:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BLAU - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
06/11/2022
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/11/2022
16:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/11/2022
18:00
UE MATARO TC C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
12/11/2022
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA BASQUET SANT PERE VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
12/11/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
12/11/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
12/11/2022
17:45
UE.MONTGAT - A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
13/11/2022
16:00
UE.MONTGAT C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
13/11/2022
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
19/11/2022
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA ORLANDAI A C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
19/11/2022
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
19/11/2022
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A U.E. CLARET A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
20/11/2022
11:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS 07 C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
20/11/2022
17:45
C.B. MOLLET A C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
20/11/2022
19:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
26/11/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A MATARÓ PARC BOET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
26/11/2022
17:00
CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
26/11/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
26/11/2022
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
27/11/2022
10:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
03/12/2022
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
03/12/2022
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
03/12/2022
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A AEC COLLBLANC A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
03/12/2022
19:30
LLAVANERES MARESME C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES
AV. SANT ANDREU, 92
04/12/2022
12:00
C.E SANT NICOLAU 1 C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
04/12/2022
13:30
CB VILA-SECA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
17/12/2022
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET NEGRE C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
17/12/2022
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C B BLANES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
17/12/2022
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A SABADELL BQ VALLES U16M C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
17/12/2022
19:30
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/12/2022
16:15
C.B. LA GARRIGA C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
18/12/2022
19:30
C.B GRUP BARNA B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
14/01/2023
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
14/01/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA SANT GERVASI 2 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
14/01/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
14/01/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/01/2023
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
15/01/2023
16:00
UE MATARO HOMS - J1M C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
21/01/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS NEGRE-BANCO MEDIOLANUM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
21/01/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
21/01/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A AD TORREFORTA NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
21/01/2023
19:15
AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
21/01/2023
20:55
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
22/01/2023
19:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
28/01/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A BÀSQUET GIRONA U18 VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
28/01/2023
12:15
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
28/01/2023
16:00
TGN BÀSQUET 07-08A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
28/01/2023
18:00
A.E.S.E. A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
28/01/2023
19:00
CB MANLLEU (S25M) C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
29/01/2023
18:45
C.B. CIC A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
04/02/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA SANT IGNASI C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
04/02/2023
16:30
AB SALLE CBT C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - PAVELLÓ COL. LA SALLE
AVGDA PAISOS CATALANS S/N
04/02/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B SANT IGNASI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
04/02/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CLUB BASQUET CIUTAT VELLA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
05/02/2023
19:00
CB IGUALADA IMA C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
05/02/2023
19:30
SALESIANS BADALONA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
11/02/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA BQ MANYANET MOLINS A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
11/02/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
11/02/2023
20:00
CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/02/2023
17:30
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
12/02/2023
17:45
MARISTES ADEMAR C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/02/2023
12:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CEIP NADAL
DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
25/02/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA GRAMENET BC B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/02/2023
16:00
CB CALELLA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/02/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/02/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CB BESCANO COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
26/02/2023
12:45
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
04/03/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CE PALAMOS C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
04/03/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
04/03/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CB VALLS TALLER PABLO MARTINEZ C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
04/03/2023
19:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
05/03/2023
11:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
05/03/2023
20:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
11/03/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BLAU - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
11/03/2023
16:00
BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
11/03/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A UE MATARO TC COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
11/03/2023
20:00
UE MATARO HOMS - IGM C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
12/03/2023
09:00
BARÇA B C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
18/03/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/03/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA UE.MONTGAT C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/03/2023
17:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
18/03/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/03/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A REUS PLOMS SALLE U16 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/03/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A UE.MONTGAT - A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/03/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/03/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/03/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
25/03/2023
18:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI MAJOR SANT JORDI
RICARD ZAMORA 4-8
26/03/2023
17:45
U.E. CLARET A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
26/03/2023
19:00
ORLANDAI A C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
02/04/2023
10:30
BASQUET SANT PERE VERMELL C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
02/04/2023
12:15
ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
15/04/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.B. MOLLET A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/04/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/04/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/04/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A JOVENTUT LES CORTS 07 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
15/04/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
16/04/2023
16:00
MATARÓ PARC BOET C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
22/04/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A LLAVANERES MARESME C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/04/2023
17:45
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
23/04/2023
09:00
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
23/04/2023
17:30
EPSA C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
23/04/2023
18:45
CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
29/04/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.E SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
29/04/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A CB VILA-SECA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
06/05/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
06/05/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
06/05/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
07/05/2023
11:00
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET NEGRE C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA
AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N
07/05/2023
12:00
C B BLANES A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
07/05/2023
16:00
SABADELL BQ VALLES U16M C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
13/05/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
13/05/2023
10:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A UE MATARO HOMS - J1M C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
13/05/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
13/05/2023
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/05/2023
20:00
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
14/05/2023
16:30
SANT GERVASI 2 C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
20/05/2023
12:15
AD TORREFORTA NEGRE C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
20/05/2023
13:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
20/05/2023
16:00
MOLDSTOCK C.B. MOLLET A C.B. SANTA COLOMA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
20/05/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
20/05/2023
19:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
21/05/2023
09:30
CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS NEGRE-BANCO MEDIOLANUM C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
27/05/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
27/05/2023
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A TGN BÀSQUET 07-08A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49