Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET IMMA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
16:30
CB IMMA B CB.CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
26/09/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A C.B. CIC B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
26/09/2021
17:45
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
26/09/2021
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
02/10/2021
10:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
02/10/2021
10:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
02/10/2021
16:30
CB IMMA U.E. CLARET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
03/10/2021
09:30
CB IMMA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
03/10/2021
18:00
CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
09/10/2021
16:30
CB IMMA B UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
09/10/2021
19:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
10/10/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A BOSCO HORTA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
10/10/2021
19:30
SESE B CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
16/10/2021
10:30
CB IMMA CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
16/10/2021
12:00
CB IMMA UE SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
16/10/2021
16:30
CB IMMA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
17/10/2021
12:00
CB LES FRANQUESES C CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
17/10/2021
18:00
CB KOBRAS A CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
22/10/2021
21:00
CE.THAU CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
23/10/2021
16:00
CB SANTA COLOMA - MONTIGALÀ CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
23/10/2021
18:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
24/10/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
24/10/2021
17:00
UE BARBERA CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
28/10/2021
21:00
BASQUET CANYELLES B CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
30/10/2021
10:30
SAFA-HORTA CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
30/10/2021
16:30
CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
06/11/2021
09:00
CB IMMA C.B. ALISOS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
06/11/2021
10:30
CB IMMA C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
06/11/2021
16:30
CB IMMA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
07/11/2021
09:30
CB IMMA C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
07/11/2021
17:30
EPSA B CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
13/11/2021
10:30
CB IMMA JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
13/11/2021
12:00
CB IMMA BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
13/11/2021
16:30
CB IMMA B CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
13/11/2021
19:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
14/11/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
14/11/2021
12:00
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
20/11/2021
16:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
20/11/2021
16:30
CB IMMA BASKET VALLDOREIX C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
21/11/2021
17:45
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
21/11/2021
19:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLAU CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
27/11/2021
10:30
CB IMMA CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
27/11/2021
12:00
CB IMMA CE.THAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
27/11/2021
16:30
CB IMMA QBASKET SANT CUGAT C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
27/11/2021
18:00
SIRIUS-CB TURO CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
28/11/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A UE SANT ANDREU C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
28/11/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
11/12/2021
09:00
CB IMMA CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
11/12/2021
10:30
CB IMMA SAFA-HORTA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
11/12/2021
16:30
CB IMMA B CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
11/12/2021
18:00
C.B. ALISOS B CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
12/12/2021
09:30
CB IMMA A B.F.CORNELLA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
12/12/2021
19:15
BASQUETPIASABADELL CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
18/12/2021
13:00
C.B. ALISOS CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
18/12/2021
16:30
CB IMMA C.B. CIC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
19/12/2021
09:30
CB IMMA VIROLAI C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
19/12/2021
11:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR C CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
19/12/2021
16:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR B CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
19/12/2021
18:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER C CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
08/01/2022
16:30
CB IMMA EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
08/01/2022
19:45
CB PEDAGOGIUM CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
16/01/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B C.E.B.SANT JORDI C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
16/01/2022
16:00
C.B. CIC B CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
16/01/2022
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS S25 CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
22/01/2022
16:30
CB IMMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BLAU - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
23/01/2022
09:30
CB IMMA A CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
23/01/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
29/01/2022
16:00
BOSCO HORTA CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO
PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260
30/01/2022
09:30
CB IMMA U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
30/01/2022
16:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA B CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/02/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A CB KOBRAS A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
06/02/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B BASQUET CANYELLES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
06/02/2022
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
06/02/2022
16:15
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
12/02/2022
09:00
CB IMMA LESTONNAC B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
12/02/2022
10:30
CB IMMA VIROLAI - GDVBARCELONA.COM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
12/02/2022
16:30
CB IMMA UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
12/02/2022
17:15
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
13/02/2022
09:30
CB IMMA C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
13/02/2022
10:45
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - B CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
19/02/2022
09:30
VIROLAI - GDVBARCELONA.COM CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
19/02/2022
10:30
LESTONNAC B CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
19/02/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A EPSA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
20/02/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B CB LES FRANQUESES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
20/02/2022
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
05/03/2022
12:30
CES BOSCO ROCAFORT CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
05/03/2022
16:00
B.F.CORNELLA CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
05/03/2022
16:30
CB IMMA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
06/03/2022
09:30
CB IMMA CB SANTA COLOMA - MONTIGALÀ C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
06/03/2022
10:00
CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
06/03/2022
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
10/03/2022
21:00
CB IMMA SESE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
12/03/2022
09:00
CB IMMA B.F.CORNELLA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
12/03/2022
10:30
CB IMMA CES BOSCO ROCAFORT C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
12/03/2022
16:00
EPSA A CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
12/03/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
13/03/2022
12:30
C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
19/03/2022
16:30
CB IMMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
20/03/2022
09:30
CB IMMA EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
20/03/2022
19:20
UE SANT ANDREU CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
26/03/2022
16:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ B CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
26/03/2022
16:30
CB IMMA BASQUETPIASABADELL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
27/03/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
27/03/2022
17:15
U.E. CLARET A CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
27/03/2022
17:45
B.F.CORNELLA B CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
31/03/2022
21:00
CB IMMA QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
02/04/2022
09:00
CB IMMA U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
02/04/2022
10:30
CB IMMA CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
02/04/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A S.E. SANT MEDIR B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
02/04/2022
19:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
03/04/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B SIRIUS-CB TURO C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
03/04/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
23/04/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A SERHVAS MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
23/04/2022
17:30
JESUÏTES CASP CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
24/04/2022
09:30
CB IMMA C.B. ALISOS B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
24/04/2022
12:30
CE VILA OLÍMPICA CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
24/04/2022
16:00
UB MIR B CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
24/04/2022
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ B CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
30/04/2022
17:30
VIROLAI CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
30/04/2022
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - C - CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/05/2022
09:00
CB IMMA JESUÏTES CASP C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
07/05/2022
10:30
CB IMMA UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
07/05/2022
16:30
CB IMMA A CB ABRERA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
08/05/2022
09:30
CB IMMA JOVENTUT LES CORTS S25 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
08/05/2022
16:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
14/05/2022
09:00
CB IMMA CB IPSI C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
14/05/2022
10:30
CB IMMA C.B. ALISOS C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
14/05/2022
16:30
CB IMMA U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
14/05/2022
18:15
SERHVAS MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
14/05/2022
20:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BLAU - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
15/05/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
21/05/2022
12:00
C.B. ALISOS CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
21/05/2022
16:00
CB IMMA CB MANLLEU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
21/05/2022
16:30
BASKET VALLDOREIX CB IMMA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. ESCOLA LA FARGA
Camí de Sant Cugat a Papiol 36
21/05/2022
17:30
CB IMMA A A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - C - C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
22/05/2022
10:30
CB IPSI C CB IMMA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
22/05/2022
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
22/05/2022
19:15
CB MANLLEU CB IMMA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
26/05/2022
21:00
CB IMMA B S.E. SANT MEDIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
28/05/2022
16:00
CB ABRERA CB IMMA A C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22