Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET CIUTAT VELLA

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
18:00
BASQUET SITGES - LA OCA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/09/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/09/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/09/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/09/2019
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. VALLIRANA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/09/2019
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B.C. TECLA SALA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
04/10/2019
18:00
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
05/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/10/2019
12:00
UE BARBERA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
05/10/2019
12:15
BASKET CORAS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
05/10/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA VILANOVA DEL CAMI B.C. ENDAVANT C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B B.F. CORNELLA - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/10/2019
16:00
U.E. CLARET B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
05/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/10/2019
18:30
C.B. ALISOS A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
06/10/2019
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
06/10/2019
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
06/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GAVÀ C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
06/10/2019
19:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
12/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA JAC SANTS 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/10/2019
16:15
BASKET CORAS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
13/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
13/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B VIROLAI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
13/10/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
13/10/2019
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
13/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
13/10/2019
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
13/10/2019
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
09:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
19/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
12:00
BASQUET-CEISSA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
19/10/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
19/10/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB LA SALLE HORTA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. COLL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/10/2019
18:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/10/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
20/10/2019
17:00
C.B. POBLENOU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A C.E.M. DE LA MAR BELLA
AV. LITORAL 86-96
20/10/2019
19:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
20/10/2019
19:30
SESE B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
26/10/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. ALISOS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/10/2019
09:30
U.E. CLARET C C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
26/10/2019
10:30
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
26/10/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A A.E.S.E. 1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/10/2019
11:30
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
26/10/2019
12:00
MONTSENY CET-10 A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
26/10/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/10/2019
19:45
CB MONTPEDRÓS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
27/10/2019
09:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRES I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRES I BAGES, 170-172
27/10/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
27/10/2019
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
27/10/2019
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
02/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
02/11/2019
13:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
03/11/2019
16:15
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
03/11/2019
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
03/11/2019
17:45
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
03/11/2019
19:30
C.B. MARTORELL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
09/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CE LA MARINA GROC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
10:30
ASME C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
09/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA UB SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
09/11/2019
19:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
10/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. BEGUES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/11/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/11/2019
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. COLL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/11/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
15/11/2019
18:35
U.E. CLARET C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
16/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A U.E. CLARET B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA UE BARBERA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA U.E. CLARET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/11/2019
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
16/11/2019
16:00
CB ABRERA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
16/11/2019
16:00
AEC COLLBLANC A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
17/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B BASKET CORAS C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
17/11/2019
10:30
B.C. TECLA SALA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
17/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
17/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA UB MIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
17/11/2019
12:30
B.F. CORNELLA - B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
17/11/2019
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
23/11/2019
11:00
JAC SANTS 07 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
24/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
24/11/2019
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
24/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CB LA SALLE HORTA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/11/2019
16:00
C.B. CIC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
24/11/2019
16:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/11/2019
18:00
VIROLAI C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
24/11/2019
18:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/11/2019
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
30/11/2019
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
30/11/2019
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
30/11/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B BASQUET-CEISSA A C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
30/11/2019
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
30/11/2019
09:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
30/11/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
30/11/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
30/11/2019
16:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 LA SALLE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 14
30/11/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
30/11/2019
17:30
CB IPSI C C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
01/12/2019
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
01/12/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CBSAPS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/12/2019
16:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
01/12/2019
18:00
CB IPSI A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
14/12/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA U.E. CLARET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/12/2019
09:30
C.B. ALISOS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
14/12/2019
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/12/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 09 C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/12/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA MONTSENY CET-10 A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/12/2019
13:00
CE.THAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
14/12/2019
17:45
ASFE SANT FRUITÓS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
15/12/2019
09:30
A.E.S.E. 1 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
15/12/2019
10:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
15/12/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/12/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASQUET MOLINS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/12/2019
17:15
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
15/12/2019
19:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
19/12/2019
21:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/12/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/12/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
21/12/2019
11:15
UB SANT ADRIA BLAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
21/12/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/12/2019
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/12/2019
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B.C. TECLA SALA B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/12/2019
18:15
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/12/2019
20:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
22/12/2019
10:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
22/12/2019
10:30
CE LA MARINA GROC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/12/2019
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA EPSA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
22/12/2019
11:45
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
22/12/2019
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRES I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRES I BAGES, 170-172
11/01/2020
18:15
BÀSQUET LLOR C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
11/01/2020
19:45
CBSAPS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
12/01/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.B. ALISOS A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/01/2020
18:00
PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MOLLERUSSA
C/ TARRAGONA, 11
18/01/2020
09:00
CB GAVÀ 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
18/01/2020
09:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
18/01/2020
09:00
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
18/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/01/2020
10:15
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
18/01/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A B.C. TECLA SALA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASQUET SITGES - LA OCA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/01/2020
16:00
B.C. TECLA SALA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
18/01/2020
18:00
C.B. VALLIRANA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
19/01/2020
11:00
BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
19/01/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
19/01/2020
12:15
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
19/01/2020
17:30
C.B. SANT ANDREU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
25/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B JAC SANTS C C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/01/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A ADE FUSTER C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/01/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA UE SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/01/2020
12:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LESTONNAC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/01/2020
20:00
VILANOVA DEL CAMI B.C. ENDAVANT C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN TITO
ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN TITO, S/N
26/01/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CE LA MARINA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
09:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS D C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
26/01/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A BÀSQUET PÀLCAM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/01/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. GAVÀ 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
31/01/2020
19:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
01/02/2020
09:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA MIXTE C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
01/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B SABADELL SUD CB BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
11:30
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
01/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
01/02/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASKET CORAS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
17:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
01/02/2020
19:15
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA - COLCHONERIA MONTSERRAT C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
01/02/2020
19:30
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
01/02/2020
20:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
02/02/2020
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
02/02/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 05 B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
08/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B A.E.S.E. 2 C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
08/02/2020
10:00
LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LYCÉE FRANÇAIS GAVA - BON SOLEIL
CAMI DE LA PAVA, 15
08/02/2020
10:45
C.B. COLL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
08/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
08/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA ALZINA-CEISSA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
08/02/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. SANTFELIUENC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CB NOU ESPLUGUES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/02/2020
12:00
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
09/02/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA SESE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/02/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. POBLENOU C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/02/2020
18:00
UB MIR A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
15/02/2020
09:00
AEC COLLBLANC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
15/02/2020
09:30
ESCOLA IPSI 09 A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
15/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CB VALLIRANA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/02/2020
12:45
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
15/02/2020
13:15
EL CÍRCOL B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
15/02/2020
18:00
CB.ROQUETES C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
16/02/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
16/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B B.F. CORNELLA - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
22/02/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
22/02/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
22/02/2020
21:15
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
23/02/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
23/02/2020
12:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
23/02/2020
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
29/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA JAC SANTS B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B THAU C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
10:30
ASME C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
29/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
29/02/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/02/2020
17:00
SANT GERVASI 3 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
01/03/2020
10:30
CB IPSI B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
01/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A B.C. TECLA SALA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/03/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/03/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. MARTORELL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/03/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
07/03/2020
09:00
SESE C C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
07/03/2020
09:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
07/03/2020
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
07/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
07/03/2020
11:30
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
07/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA ASME C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
07/03/2020
19:30
SEDIS HIDROLOGY C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
08/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. ALISOS B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
08/03/2020
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
08/03/2020
12:30
C.B. BEGUES C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
08/03/2020
13:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
08/03/2020
18:00
C.B. COLL C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
14/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/03/2020
11:15
B.C. TECLA SALA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI TECLA SALA
TECLA SALA, 18
14/03/2020
12:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
14/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
14/03/2020
12:30
CBSAPS A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
14/03/2020
19:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
15/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CB GAVÀ 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/03/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/03/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB ABRERA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
15/03/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/03/2020
09:00
LESTONNAC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
21/03/2020
09:00
JAC SANTS C C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
21/03/2020
09:30
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA BLANC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GRUP BARNA
PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
21/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B JOVENTUT LES CORTS D C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/03/2020
11:15
UE SANT ANDREU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
21/03/2020
12:00
CE LA MARINA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
21/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. CIC C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
21/03/2020
17:00
ADE FUSTER C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
21/03/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
21/03/2020
19:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
21/03/2020
19:15
CE GELIDA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
22/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA JOVENTUT BADALONA MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
10:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
28/03/2020
10:30
SABADELL SUD CB BLANC C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
28/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS GROC C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
28/03/2020
16:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
29/03/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B ESCOLA IPSI 05 B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/03/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/03/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB IPSI C C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/03/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB IPSI A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/04/2020
09:00
ALZINA-CEISSA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEIP FERRAN I CLUA
MANIGUA, 15
18/04/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/04/2020
11:00
A.E.S.E. 2 C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
18/04/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A LYÇÉE INTERNATIONAL BON SOLEIL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
18/04/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CE.THAU C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/04/2020
10:15
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/04/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/04/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA ASFE SANT FRUITÓS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
19/04/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A ESCOLA IPSI 09 A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA AEC COLLBLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
25/04/2020
16:30
CB VALLIRANA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
25/04/2020
18:00
C.B. PRAT-TAXI LINE C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
25/04/2020
18:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
25/04/2020
19:30
EPSA A C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
26/04/2020
12:30
B.F. CORNELLA - B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
26/04/2020
12:45
B.C. TECLA SALA B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
26/04/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
08/05/2020
19:15
THAU C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
09/05/2020
09:00
JAC SANTS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
09/05/2020
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
09/05/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B CB IPSI B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/05/2020
10:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
09/05/2020
10:30
C.B. PEDAGOGIUM C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
09/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
09/05/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CB.ROQUETES C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL B CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/05/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B ASME C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/05/2020
16:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/05/2020
17:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA CBSAPS B C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
10/05/2020
19:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA PUJOL CB MOLLERUSSA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
09:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA SESE C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
10:30
C.B. ALISOS B C.B. CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
16/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
11:00
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/05/2020
11:30
BASQUET SANT GABRIEL DE RIPOLLET C.B. CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
16/05/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)