Calendari Global Club

CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
17/10/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL JET - JAMON&ART C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/10/2020
16:00
FEMENÍ OSONA BLANC - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/10/2020
17:45
U.B. SANT ADRIA 4 EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
17/10/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
17/10/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.B. CANET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/10/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B C.B GRUP BARNA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/10/2020
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
18/10/2020
17:00
F,D CASSANENC EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
18/10/2020
17:45
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
18/10/2020
18:15
CB.CIUTAT VELLA EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
24/10/2020
12:30
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/10/2020
16:30
LA CONCÒRDIA-C.B. CABRILS EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
24/10/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
25/10/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL SUPREME GRIP UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/10/2020
10:30
U.B SANT ADRIÀ EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
25/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/10/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A C.B.CANYELLES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/10/2020
12:45
CE PALAMOS GROC EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
25/10/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A C.B. FARNERS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/10/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA SANT GERVASI 1 COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/10/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B OXYGEN GROUP - C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/10/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL FIT4LIFE CBF CERDANYOLA B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/10/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B BÀSQUET NEUS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/10/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
31/10/2020
09:00
CBSAPS A EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
31/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A C.B. CABRERA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
31/10/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A FEMENI MARESME-UEM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
31/10/2020
11:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
31/10/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/10/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
31/10/2020
16:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 3 EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/10/2020
16:00
DRAFT GRAMENET GROC EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
31/10/2020
16:00
C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S21F EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
31/10/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL B U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/10/2020
17:45
EL CIRCOL BLAU C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
31/10/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
31/10/2020
19:00
JAC SANTS B EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
31/10/2020
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
31/10/2020
19:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
31/10/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
01/11/2020
09:30
EL CÍRCOL CB CASTELLO-ADEPAF C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
01/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
01/11/2020
16:30
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
01/11/2020
19:30
GRAMENET BC BLAU EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
07/11/2020
09:00
FEMENI MARESME-UEM EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
07/11/2020
09:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL EL CIRCOL C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
07/11/2020
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA EL CIRCOL BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
07/11/2020
09:00
MARISTES ADEMAR EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
07/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B CBSAPS A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
07/11/2020
09:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT EL CIRCOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
07/11/2020
10:45
C.B. CABRERA VERMELL EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
07/11/2020
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/11/2020
11:00
TGN BÀSQUET 08A EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
07/11/2020
12:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR EL CÍRCOL C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
07/11/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET NEUS A EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
07/11/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 3 C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/11/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL BLANC VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/11/2020
19:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
07/11/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - JLM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/11/2020
19:45
CB SANT NARCIS U18M EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
08/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL AE BADALONES A C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
08/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/11/2020
16:00
BASQUET NEUS B EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
08/11/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/11/2020
19:30
PATRIMONIAL MATARÓ PARC MARESME EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
08/11/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CB GRUP BARNA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL ADVISORIA MARESME 2008 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/11/2020
12:00
C.B. ARGENTONA EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
14/11/2020
17:45
U.B. SANT ADRIÀ A EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
14/11/2020
18:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
14/11/2020
19:15
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/11/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL AB PREMIA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.B. MOLLET B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
15/11/2020
19:45
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - S21M EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
21/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
21/11/2020
09:00
C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE EL CÍRCOL C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
21/11/2020
09:00
U.E.MATARÓ - MBM EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
21/11/2020
09:00
CB PEDAGOGIUM EL CIRCOL C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
21/11/2020
09:30
AB PREMIA EL CIRCOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
21/11/2020
09:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
21/11/2020
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/11/2020
10:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
21/11/2020
11:00
A.E.S.E. A EL CIRCOL BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
21/11/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
21/11/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL BLANC CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
21/11/2020
17:45
U.B. SANT ADRIA 4 EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
21/11/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/11/2020
20:00
SESE A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
22/11/2020
09:30
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
22/11/2020
11:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
22/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A CBSAPS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
22/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
22/11/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
22/11/2020
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
22/11/2020
17:45
AE BADALONES B EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/11/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA CB IPSI A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
22/11/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/11/2020
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 1 EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
28/11/2020
09:00
U.E.MATARÓ - FEMENÍ MARESME - IBF EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
28/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/11/2020
10:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ B EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
28/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.B. ARGENTONA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A U.E.MATARÓ - MBM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A UER PINEDA DE MAR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/11/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL AB PREMIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/11/2020
12:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
28/11/2020
17:45
UE.MONTGAT - NGK EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
28/11/2020
17:45
EL CIRCOL BLAU A.E.S.E. A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
28/11/2020
19:30
AB PREMIA EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
28/11/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS MARESWAGEN - ARENYS BÀSQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/11/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/11/2020
11:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
29/11/2020
12:00
SANT GERVASI 1 EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
29/11/2020
12:30
CN CALDES A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
29/11/2020
12:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
29/11/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/11/2020
12:30
HORTALISSES PI - C.B.CALELLA EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/12/2020
09:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD EL CIRCOL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
12/12/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/12/2020
09:00
JAC SANTS A EL CIRCOL C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
12/12/2020
09:30
SALESIANS BADALONA A EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
12/12/2020
10:30
MARISTES ADEMAR EL CÍRCOL B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
12/12/2020
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
12/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL DRAFT GRAMENET GROC C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/12/2020
12:00
ADVISORIA MARESME 2011 EL CÍRCOL A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
12/12/2020
12:00
C.E. MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
12/12/2020
12:00
UB MIR EL CIRCOL BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
12/12/2020
12:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
12/12/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
12/12/2020
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
12/12/2020
17:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
12/12/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL BLANC CB PARETS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
13/12/2020
12:15
A.E. MINGUELLA - HOTEL MIRAMAR EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
13/12/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
13/12/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/12/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
13/12/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/12/2020
12:30
C.B. MOLLET A EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
13/12/2020
16:00
BASQUET NEUS B EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
13/12/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - SMB COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/12/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B SANT IGNASI C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/12/2020
19:45
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
19/12/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B SALESIANS BADALONA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B MARISTES ADEMAR C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A ADVISORIA MARESME 2011 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2020
12:00
DRAFT GRAMENET GROC EL CÍRCOL C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
19/12/2020
12:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/12/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2020
12:30
EL CIRCOL JAC SANTS A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/12/2020
13:00
CB PARETS EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
19/12/2020
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
19/12/2020
17:45
EL CIRCOL BLAU UB MIR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
19/12/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.B. MOLLET B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2020
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
09:00
EL CÍRCOL CB. LLINARS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM B EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
20/12/2020
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
12:00
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - JLM EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
20/12/2020
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
16:00
C.B. L'HOSPITALET EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
20/12/2020
17:45
C.B. CIC A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
20/12/2020
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA C.B. SANTA COLOMA A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/12/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B SD ESPANYOL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/01/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/01/2021
18:00
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
16/01/2021
18:30
CEB GIRONA METALQUIMIA EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
16/01/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU U.B. SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/01/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/01/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/01/2021
10:45
JET - JAMON&ART EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
17/01/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A F,D CASSANENC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/01/2021
16:15
C.B GRUP BARNA EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
17/01/2021
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
17/01/2021
19:45
MARISTES ADEMAR B EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/01/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/01/2021
17:30
C.B. FARNERS A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
23/01/2021
20:00
CEB GIRONA A EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
23/01/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
24/01/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B U.B SANT ADRIÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA U.E. CLARET A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B A.E.S.E. B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/01/2021
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
30/01/2021
10:30
FIT4LIFE CBF CERDANYOLA B EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
30/01/2021
19:30
U. B. LLEFIÀ A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
30/01/2021
19:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
30/01/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU GRAMENET BC BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/01/2021
19:30
C.B. CANET EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
31/01/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
31/01/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL FEMENÍ OSONA BLANC - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/01/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES S21F C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/01/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/01/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/01/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA CB.CIUTAT VELLA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
31/01/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/02/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL TGN BÀSQUET 08A C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/02/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS LA CONCÒRDIA-C.B. CABRILS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/02/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CE PALAMOS GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/02/2021
11:00
OXYGEN GROUP - C.B. RAMON LLULL A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
07/02/2021
12:00
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - JLM EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
07/02/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/02/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC BASQUET NEUS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/02/2021
16:00
C.B.CANYELLES EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
07/02/2021
16:15
SUPREME GRIP UER PINEDA DE MAR EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
07/02/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
07/02/2021
19:00
SANT GERVASI 1 EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
20/02/2021
09:00
ADVISORIA MARESME 2008 EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
20/02/2021
16:00
CB CASTELLO-ADEPAF EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE CASTELLÓ D'EMPURIES
PL. FRANCESÇ MACIA
20/02/2021
19:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
21/02/2021
09:00
C.B. MOLLET B EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/02/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL DRAFT GRAMENET GROC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/02/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.B. ARGENTONA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/02/2021
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA A EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
21/02/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A C.B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/02/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - S21M C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/02/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/02/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B JAC SANTS B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
27/02/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLANC C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
27/02/2021
17:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO EL CÍRCOL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
27/02/2021
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
27/02/2021
18:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
27/02/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS PATRIMONIAL MATARÓ PARC MARESME C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/02/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CB SANT NARCIS U18M C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/02/2021
12:00
SANT GERVASI 1 EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
28/02/2021
12:00
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
28/02/2021
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 1 EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
28/02/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B SESE A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/02/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC U.B. SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
28/02/2021
18:00
CB GRUP BARNA A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
06/03/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL U.E.MATARÓ - FEMENÍ MARESME - IBF C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/03/2021
16:00
AB PREMIA EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
06/03/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
07/03/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/03/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL HORTALISSES PI - C.B.CALELLA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/03/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/03/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
07/03/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A AB PREMIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/03/2021
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
07/03/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA U.B. SANT ADRIÀ A COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/03/2021
19:30
BASQUET NOU BARRIS EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
07/03/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/03/2021
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
13/03/2021
17:45
CB IPSI A EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
13/03/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL BLAU BASQUET NEUS B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/03/2021
19:30
CBSAPS A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
13/03/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.E. MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2021
11:00
BASKET ALMEDA GROC EL CÍRCOL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
14/03/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/03/2021
16:00
EL CÍRCOL A CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU EL CÍRCOL BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/03/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/03/2021
17:45
MARESWAGEN - ARENYS BÀSQUET EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
20/03/2021
19:30
HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA A EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/03/2021
09:00
C.B. MOLLET B EL CÍRCOL BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/03/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
21/03/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL BLANC U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - JLM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
21/03/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B C.B. L'HOSPITALET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/03/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/03/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA UE.MONTGAT - NGK COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
21/03/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
10/04/2021
19:15
SANT IGNASI EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
10/04/2021
19:30
U.E.MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS - SMB EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
10/04/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/04/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL A.E. MINGUELLA - HOTEL MIRAMAR C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/04/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL C.B. MOLLET A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
11/04/2021
11:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
17/04/2021
16:00
CB. LLINARS EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
17/04/2021
19:15
SD ESPANYOL EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
17/04/2021
19:30
AB PREMIA EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
17/04/2021
20:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA A EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
18/04/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/04/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
24/04/2021
19:30
CBU LLORET SAMBA HOTELS EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
24/04/2021
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/04/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/04/2021
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/04/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA CEB GIRONA METALQUIMIA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/04/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/05/2021
19:00
C.E.VALLDEMIA-MARISTES A EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
08/05/2021
20:00
A.E.S.E. B EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
09/05/2021
10:45
EL CÍRCOL CEB GIRONA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
09/05/2021
12:30
U.E. CLARET A EL CÍRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
09/05/2021
17:30
CB GRANOLLERS 2 EL CÍRCOL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
09/05/2021
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)