Calendari Global Club

ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BADALONES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
05/09/2021
18:15
AE BADALONES JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
12/09/2021
18:15
MARISTES ADEMAR AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/09/2021
11:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
25/09/2021
16:30
REUS DEPORTIU AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
25/09/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/09/2021
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
26/09/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/09/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
26/09/2021
19:30
AE BADALONES A VIROLAI ESPORT CLUB CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
02/10/2021
10:30
CB SANTA PERPETUA VERD AE BADALONES B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
02/10/2021
10:30
SALESIANS BADALONA AE BADALONES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
02/10/2021
12:00
SANT GERVASI 3 AE BADALONES A C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
02/10/2021
12:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
02/10/2021
17:30
GRAMENET BC AE BADALONES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
02/10/2021
18:00
C.B. MARTORELL AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
03/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B. MOLLET C C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/10/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B C.B. RIPOLLET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/10/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES C S.E. SANT MEDIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/10/2021
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
03/10/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES B MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/10/2021
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
09/10/2021
16:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
09/10/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/10/2021
20:00
AE BADALONES TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
09/10/2021
20:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS IBM AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
10/10/2021
11:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
10/10/2021
19:30
AE BADALONES B CB REGINA CARMELI A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
16/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B. CABRERA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/10/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/10/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
16/10/2021
10:30
CBF CERDANYOLA JUNIOR INTER VERD AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
16/10/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
16/10/2021
16:00
AB PREMIA AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
16/10/2021
16:00
CE SANT IGNASI AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
16/10/2021
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
17/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B CB QUART REALE SEGUROS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES C SIRIUS-CB TURO C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/10/2021
18:15
MARISTES ADEMAR AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
23/10/2021
10:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 AE BADALONES A C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
23/10/2021
12:00
SANT GERVASI 3 AE BADALONES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
23/10/2021
12:30
CB SANTA COLOMA A AE BADALONES B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
23/10/2021
12:45
REUS DEPORTIU AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
23/10/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
23/10/2021
19:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR A AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
23/10/2021
20:00
AE BADALONES MONBUS - C.B. IGUALADA SMA LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/10/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B MARISTES ADEMAR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/10/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B CB SANT NARCIS U18 GINVEST C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/10/2021
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - GROC AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
24/10/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES C CB.CIUTAT VELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/10/2021
12:30
AB SALLE TARRAGONA JMA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. TARRAGONA - PAVELLÓ COL. LA SALLE
AVGDA PAISOS CATALANS S/N
24/10/2021
19:30
AE BADALONES A CE VILA OLÍMPICA CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
30/10/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
30/10/2021
10:30
UE.MONTGAT-B AE BADALONES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
30/10/2021
13:30
EL CÍRCOL A AE BADALONES B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
30/10/2021
17:45
CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
30/10/2021
18:00
GRAMENET BC AE BADALONES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
31/10/2021
12:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
06/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B CB GRANOLLERS 4 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
06/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A U.B.SANT ADRIA BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
06/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
06/11/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
06/11/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A BASQUET NEUS A C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
06/11/2021
12:15
CB GAVÀ 1 AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
06/11/2021
16:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
06/11/2021
20:00
AE BADALONES MATARÓ PARC BOET MARESME LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
07/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
07/11/2021
12:15
U.E. HORTA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
07/11/2021
19:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
07/11/2021
20:00
BASQUET CANYELLES B AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
13/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
13/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A GRAMENET BC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
13/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES B CB SANTA PERPETUA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
13/11/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
13/11/2021
16:00
CE GELIDA AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
14/11/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B CE PALAMÓS GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/11/2021
12:15
CB IPSI A AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
14/11/2021
12:15
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
14/11/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES C UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/11/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A CAMPUS UNIVERSITARI IGUALADA-UDL - C.B. IGUALADA JFB C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
14/11/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A U.E. CLARET C CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/11/2021
19:30
AE BADALONES B MARESWAGEN ARENYS BÀSQUET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
20/11/2021
09:15
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 1 AE BADALONES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
20/11/2021
10:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA AE BADALONES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
20/11/2021
10:45
C.B. CABRERA AE BADALONES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
20/11/2021
12:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2009 AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
20/11/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES AEA SOLIDARIA LLUCMAJOR LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
20/11/2021
16:00
CB VILA-SECA GROC AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
20/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CABRILS AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
20/11/2021
19:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
20/11/2021
20:15
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
21/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/11/2021
10:00
ESCOLA GRANS AEB UB.LLEFIA VERMELL ESCOBOL INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
21/11/2021
12:00
CB LES FRANQUESES C AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
21/11/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
21/11/2021
17:30
UE SANT ANDREU AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
27/11/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
27/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES B BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
27/11/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES B CB SANTA COLOMA A C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
27/11/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
27/11/2021
12:30
MARISTES ADEMAR B AE BADALONES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
27/11/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - JFA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
27/11/2021
20:00
AE BADALONES COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
28/11/2021
10:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2014 A ESCOLA GRANS AEB ESCOBOL INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
28/11/2021
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
28/11/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
11:00
CB VILADECANS VERD AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
28/11/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U21 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES C CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES B C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
28/11/2021
19:30
AE BADALONES A DOMINIQUES BARCELONA VERD CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
10/12/2021
18:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-A AE BADALONES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
11/12/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES UE.MONTGAT-B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
11/12/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES A EL CÍRCOL B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
AE BADALONES B EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
11/12/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A CB VALLS TOMAS JOIERS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
11/12/2021
12:00
AE BADALONES A MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - BLAU C.T. MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
11/12/2021
16:00
AB SALLE TARRAGONA - CBT JFA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. TARRAGONA - PAVELLÓ COL. LA SALLE
AVGDA PAISOS CATALANS S/N
11/12/2021
18:00
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U18 AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
12/12/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/12/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B UE BARBERA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/12/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B GRAMENET BC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/12/2021
11:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - BLAU AE BADALONES A C.T. MINI MASC. P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
12/12/2021
12:00
EL CÍRCOL B AE BADALONES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
12/12/2021
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR B AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
18/12/2021
10:30
BASQUET NEUS A AE BADALONES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
18/12/2021
12:00
C.B. MOLLET C AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
18/12/2021
12:00
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT AE BADALONES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
18/12/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 AE BADALONES B C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
18/12/2021
12:15
U.B.SANT ADRIA BLAU AE BADALONES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
18/12/2021
17:45
SALESIANS BADALONA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
18/12/2021
20:00
AE BADALONES TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L'HOSPITALET LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/12/2021
09:00
AE BADALONES B CB VILADECANS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2021
10:00
ESCOLA GRANS AEB MARISTES ADEMAR BLANC ESCOBOL INSTAL. MUNICIPALS PROGRES (PLAÇA DEL GAS)
PLAÇA DEL GAS
19/12/2021
10:45
AE BADALONES B CB BLANES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2021
12:30
AE BADALONES A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2021
16:00
AE BADALONES C CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES B EL CÍRCOL VETERANS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/12/2021
17:45
AE BADALONES A LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
19/12/2021
18:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
09/01/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/01/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A ORLANDAI CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/01/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES B CB CANET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
15/01/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS IBM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
15/01/2022
10:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
15/01/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - JMA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
15/01/2022
16:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
15/01/2022
19:00
VIROLAI ESPORT CLUB AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
15/01/2022
20:00
AE BADALONES C.B. MARTORELL LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
16/01/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/01/2022
16:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS JGM AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/01/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B A. BÀSQUET BUFALA VERD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/01/2022
17:45
C.B. CIC AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
22/01/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY EUROFITNESS CAN CUIAS - CIUTAT MERIDIANA
RASOS DE PEGUERA 242
22/01/2022
16:15
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
22/01/2022
18:15
TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
23/01/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B. RAMON LLULL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/01/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/01/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A B.F.CORNELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/01/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/01/2022
16:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
23/01/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
23/01/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
29/01/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - GROC C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
29/01/2022
20:00
AE BADALONES MARISTES ADEMAR LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
29/01/2022
20:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
30/01/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/01/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/01/2022
11:00
ORLANDAI AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI
AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL
30/01/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
30/01/2022
16:00
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
30/01/2022
19:45
CB REGINA CARMELI A AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
05/02/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
05/02/2022
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 4 AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
05/02/2022
15:45
CB QUART REALE SEGUROS AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART
C/ MODEGUER S/N
05/02/2022
18:30
MONBUS - C.B. IGUALADA SMA AE BADALONES LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
05/02/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
05/02/2022
20:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR C AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
06/02/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/02/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A CBF CERDANYOLA JUNIOR INTER VERD C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
06/02/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES A C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
06/02/2022
19:30
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
12/02/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VERD C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
12/02/2022
19:30
CB CANET AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
12/02/2022
20:00
AE BADALONES JOVENTUT BADALONA LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/02/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/02/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C C.E.B.SANT JORDI C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/02/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A REUS DEPORTIU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
13/02/2022
17:45
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
13/02/2022
19:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
13/02/2022
20:00
CE VILA OLÍMPICA AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
19/02/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2009 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/02/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A CE SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/02/2022
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL GROC AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
19/02/2022
18:00
SIRIUS-CB TURO AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
19/02/2022
18:30
MATARÓ PARC BOET MARESME AE BADALONES LIGA EBA POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
20/02/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A U.E. HORTA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/02/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/02/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A CB GAVÀ 1 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
20/02/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES A CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
05/03/2022
11:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA U13 AE BADALONES B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
05/03/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A AB SALLE TARRAGONA JMA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
05/03/2022
16:00
CB SANT NARCIS U18 GINVEST AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
05/03/2022
17:30
U.E. CLARET C AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
05/03/2022
18:00
MARESWAGEN ARENYS BÀSQUET A AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
05/03/2022
20:00
AE BADALONES ALFINDEN CB LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
06/03/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
06/03/2022
09:00
CAMPUS UNIVERSITARI IGUALADA-UDL - C.B. IGUALADA JFB AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
06/03/2022
16:00
B.F.CORNELLA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
06/03/2022
16:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA B AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
12/03/2022
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
13/03/2022
12:30
AE BADALONES A QBASKET SANT CUGAT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/03/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C BASQUET CANYELLES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/03/2022
16:15
CLUB BASQUET GUINARDÓ - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
13/03/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B C.B. CABRILS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/03/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A CB VILA-SECA GROC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
13/03/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES A UE SANT ANDREU CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
19/03/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A CB IPSI A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
19/03/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - JFA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
19/03/2022
17:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
19/03/2022
19:00
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
20/03/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/03/2022
12:30
CE PALAMÓS GROC AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
20/03/2022
19:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA VERD AE BADALONES A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
20/03/2022
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U21 AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
20/03/2022
19:30
COCHESINTERNET.NET CB ALPICAT AE BADALONES LIGA EBA PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
26/03/2022
19:00
AE BADALONES PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS ALMOZARA LIGA EBA PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
26/03/2022
19:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
27/03/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/03/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C CB LES FRANQUESES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/03/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES B MARISTES ADEMAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
27/03/2022
17:45
AE BADALONES A AB SALLE TARRAGONA - CBT JFA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
27/03/2022
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
02/04/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A CB VILADECANS VERD C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
02/04/2022
17:45
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
02/04/2022
19:00
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L'HOSPITALET AE BADALONES LIGA EBA NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
02/04/2022
19:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
02/04/2022
21:15
EL CÍRCOL VETERANS AE BADALONES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
03/04/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
03/04/2022
16:00
CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
03/04/2022
19:30
AE BADALONES A S.E. SANT MEDIR CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
03/04/2022
19:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA AE BADALONES A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
23/04/2022
16:00
CB VALLS TOMAS JOIERS AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
24/04/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U18 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/04/2022
12:15
UE BARBERA AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
30/04/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A SALESIANS BADALONA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
30/04/2022
17:30
CB VILADECANS A AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
01/05/2022
12:30
CB BLANES A AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
01/05/2022
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “B” AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
07/05/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA - JMA AE BADALONES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
08/05/2022
09:00
AE BADALONES B C.B. CIC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/05/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS JGM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
08/05/2022
16:00
AE BADALONES C A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/05/2022
12:00
AE BADALONES A C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
15/05/2022
09:30
CB IMMA B AE BADALONES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
15/05/2022
11:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL AE BADALONES B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
15/05/2022
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 2 AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222