Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
23/09/2023
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | SANT IGNASI B | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
23/09/2023
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
23/09/2023
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CLUB BÀSQUET ARGENTONA B | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
01/10/2023
|
13:30
|
CE VILA OLÍMPICA GROC | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | CLOT DE LA MEL ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA) |
|
01/10/2023
|
17:00
|
CB IPSI | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:30
|
U. B. LLEFIÀ | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA DR. BASSOLS, 109-119 |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:45
|
C.B.COLL B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | BASQUET NEUS | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
07/10/2023
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB KOBRAS B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
16/10/2023
|
19:30
|
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU ANTEQUERA 2-4 |
|
21/10/2023
|
12:00
|
AE TEIA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU EL CIM JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
16:30
|
S.E. SANT MEDIR | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14 |
|
22/10/2023
|
16:30
|
S.E. SANT MEDIR B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14 |
|
28/10/2023
|
19:15
|
CB IPSI B | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
29/10/2023
|
09:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO S21F | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:45
|
CB LA SALLE HORTA B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | LA SALLE HORTA HEDILLA, 66 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:45
|
C.B.COLL | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CORAS - SD ESPANYOL | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
04/11/2023
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
04/11/2023
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | ADE FUSTER CATGAS ENERGIA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:30
|
CES BOSCO ROCAFORT | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | SALESIANS ROCAFORT ROCAFORT, 42 |
|
11/11/2023
|
20:30
|
CB REGINA | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI SANT SEBASTIA, 34 |
|
12/11/2023
|
10:30
|
AEC COLLBLANC | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
12/11/2023
|
17:30
|
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | BASQUET NOU BARRIS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
18/11/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B. LLIÇA DE VALL | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
18/11/2023
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CE LA MARINA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
18/11/2023
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
25/11/2023
|
12:30
|
CB PREMIA DE DALT | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
15:45
|
BASQUET-CEISSA C | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS) |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:45
|
CE VILA OLÍMPICA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | CLOT DE LA MEL ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA) |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | FREDERIC MISTRAL | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B GASSÓ FERRETERIA VILALTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/12/2023
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/12/2023
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | BÀSQUET ALELLA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
16/12/2023
|
16:30
|
CLUB BÀSQUET ALISOS | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
19:30
|
ASME B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA BINEFAR, 10-14 |
|
17/12/2023
|
13:00
|
GRANERIA CASTELLS ACB PALAU | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR P. CARRERADA, 55 |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:45
|
CB LA MERCÈ | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL GERMANS MARTI, 14 |
|
13/01/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | AESE | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
13/01/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | U.E. HORTA B | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
13/01/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B. CIC B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
20/01/2024
|
18:45
|
CB NOU BADIA - SM | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES VIA DE LA PLATA S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
16:00
|
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES GRAN VIAL, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
17:45
|
UE.MONTGAT - NEGRE | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
19:45
|
BC TECLA SALA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
27/01/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
17:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET ARGENTONA B | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
17:45
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL |
|
03/02/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB IPSI | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
03/02/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | U. B. LLEFIÀ | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
03/02/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CE VILA OLÍMPICA GROC | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
03/02/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B.COLL B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
18/02/2024
|
17:45
|
BASQUET NEUS | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | PAVELLO LA COLINA GRAN BRETANYA, S/N |
|
18/02/2024
|
19:30
|
CB KOBRAS B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
20/02/2024
|
20:00
|
SANT IGNASI B | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI GENERAL VIVES 34 |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
24/02/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | S.E. SANT MEDIR | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
24/02/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | S.E. SANT MEDIR B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
24/02/2024
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | AE TEIA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CNB VILANOVA AKO S21F | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B.COLL | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/03/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB LA SALLE HORTA B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
02/03/2024
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB IPSI B | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CORAS - SD ESPANYOL | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40 |
|
10/03/2024
|
09:30
|
ADE FUSTER CATGAS ENERGIA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:00
|
CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA AV. GIRONA, 7 |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:15
|
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | AEC COLLBLANC | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
16/03/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB REGINA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CES BOSCO ROCAFORT | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
06/04/2024
|
19:00
|
C.B. LLIÇA DE VALL | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LLIÇA DE VALL PASSEIG DE L'ESGLESIA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
19:00
|
CE LA MARINA | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA c/ DEL COURE, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
REFORMIT ARENYS BÀSQUET | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP. |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:00
|
BASQUET NOU BARRIS | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CE VILA OLÍMPICA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB PREMIA DE DALT | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
13/04/2024
|
16:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | BASQUET-CEISSA C | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:45
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLA | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:45
|
BÀSQUET ALELLA | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.B GASSÓ FERRETERIA VILALTA | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:45
|
FREDERIC MISTRAL | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB LA MERCÈ | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CLUB BÀSQUET ALISOS | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | ASME B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
27/04/2024
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | GRANERIA CASTELLS ACB PALAU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
04/05/2024
|
16:00
|
AESE | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17 |
|
05/05/2024
|
10:45
|
U.E. HORTA B | BOSCO HORTA | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | U.E. HORTA FELIU I CODINA 27 |
|
05/05/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CIC B | BOSCO HORTA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
11/05/2024
|
10:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | BC TECLA SALA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | UE.MONTGAT - NEGRE | C. C. U25 - SOTS-25 FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
11/05/2024
|
17:30
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB NOU BADIA - SM | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
11/05/2024
|
19:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |