Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET SANT JOSEP BADALONA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
10/09/2022
10:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BARÇA C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
10/09/2022
12:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
10/09/2022
18:00
SESE A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
17/09/2022
12:45
TGN BÀSQUET 10A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
17/09/2022
16:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
17/09/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA U18 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
18/09/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.B.L'HOSPITALET A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
18/09/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET MANRESA A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
18/09/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP TGN BÀSQUET 09B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
24/09/2022
10:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
24/09/2022
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
24/09/2022
16:00
FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ LILA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
24/09/2022
16:00
BARÇA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
25/09/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
25/09/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
25/09/2022
12:30
EL CÍRCOL A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
25/09/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C B BLANES A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
25/09/2022
18:30
JOVENTUT BADALONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
01/10/2022
12:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
01/10/2022
16:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
01/10/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A TORRONS VICENS C.B.L'HOSPITALET A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
02/10/2022
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
02/10/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BARÇA C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
02/10/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET GIRONA U16 C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
02/10/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
02/10/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP DRAFT GRAMENET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
08/10/2022
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
08/10/2022
12:15
BÀSQUET MANRESA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
08/10/2022
16:00
BARÇA CBS B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
08/10/2022
17:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
08/10/2022
19:30
SESE B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
09/10/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
09/10/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.B.L'HOSPITALET B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
09/10/2022
10:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE U16 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
09/10/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
09/10/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB TONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/10/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A UE MATARO HOMS - IAM C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/10/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.B. L'HOSPITALET A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/10/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET MANRESA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
15/10/2022
12:30
MARISTES ADEMAR COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
15/10/2022
17:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
15/10/2022
17:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
16/10/2022
10:45
A.E.SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
16/10/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP CB IGUALADA IFA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/10/2022
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT 2010 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
16/10/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/10/2022
17:45
U.E. CLARET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
16/10/2022
18:00
UE MATARO HOMS - JAM COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
16/10/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/10/2022
18:00
A.E.S.E. A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
23/10/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
23/10/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
23/10/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
23/10/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B UE SANT CUGAT 2006 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
23/10/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A SESE A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
23/10/2022
12:30
BARÇA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
23/10/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B UE MATARÓ FM - JGF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/10/2022
19:30
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ GROC COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
29/10/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET MANRESA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
29/10/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET GIRONA U18 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
30/10/2022
12:30
C.B.L'HOSPITALET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
05/11/2022
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT 2008 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
05/11/2022
11:00
CB TARRAGONA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
05/11/2022
17:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
05/11/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
06/11/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
06/11/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BARÇA C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
06/11/2022
12:45
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
06/11/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/11/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A PETROPINTO ASFE VERD C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/11/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/11/2022
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
12/11/2022
12:30
BARÇA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
12/11/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA U16 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
12/11/2022
18:00
EPSA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
12/11/2022
19:30
TORRONS VICENS C.B.L'HOSPITALET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
13/11/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.B. SANTFELIUENC 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
13/11/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
13/11/2022
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
13/11/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
13/11/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/11/2022
12:00
LESTONNAC COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
19/11/2022
12:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
19/11/2022
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/11/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
20/11/2022
10:30
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
20/11/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET MANRESA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
20/11/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
20/11/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
20/11/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/11/2022
09:00
BARÇA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER
DEL SOL, S/N
26/11/2022
12:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
26/11/2022
16:00
UE MATARO HOMS - IAM COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
26/11/2022
16:00
BÀSQUET MANRESA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT PAVELLO NOU CONGOST
CRTA. MANRESA A ST. JOAN VILAT
26/11/2022
16:00
C.B. L'HOSPITALET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
27/11/2022
13:30
SABADELL BQ VALLES U15M COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
27/11/2022
16:00
BARÇA CBS B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
27/11/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/11/2022
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
03/12/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A UE MATARO HOMS - JAM C.C. JUNIOR MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B LA SALLE MANRESA 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BC MORABANC ANDORRA 2008 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BC MORABANC ANDORRA 2006 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JOVENTUT BADALONA A C.C. CADET MASCULÍ PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
04/12/2022
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP CB VALLS MAPFRE C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
04/12/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A AD TORREFORTA A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
04/12/2022
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP BASQUET NEUS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
04/12/2022
19:30
SESE A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
17/12/2022
09:30
TGN BÀSQUET 09B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
17/12/2022
12:45
TGN BÀSQUET 08B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
18/12/2022
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B TGN BÀSQUET 10A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
18/12/2022
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B JAC SANTS BARCELONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
18/12/2022
12:00
SANT GERVASI 1R ANY COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
18/12/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
18/12/2022
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B FEMENÍ OSONA 'TARONJA' C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
14/01/2023
10:45
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
14/01/2023
17:45
CB SALT VERD COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
15/01/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CAPPONT C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
15/01/2023
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ LILA C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/01/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A AB SALLE - C.B. TARRAGONA 2 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/01/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP CN CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/01/2023
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
21/01/2023
12:15
CB VALLS AGBAR COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
21/01/2023
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/01/2023
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
22/01/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CEJ L'HOSPITALET INTER C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/01/2023
19:00
LA SALLE MANRESA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
28/01/2023
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
28/01/2023
16:00
C B BLANES A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
28/01/2023
17:45
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
29/01/2023
11:00
C.B.L'HOSPITALET B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
29/01/2023
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP BARÇA CBS B C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/01/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
29/01/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP EL CÍRCOL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
04/02/2023
10:30
CB IGUALADA IFA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
04/02/2023
20:00
DRAFT GRAMENET A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
05/02/2023
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B UE SANT CUGAT 2010 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
05/02/2023
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B A.E.SANT ANDREU NATZARET-1A C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
05/02/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
05/02/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
11/02/2023
16:00
CB TONA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
11/02/2023
17:45
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
11/02/2023
19:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
12/02/2023
12:30
CB VILADECANS VERMELL COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
12/02/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A REUS PLOMS SALLE U16 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/02/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/02/2023
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB TARRAGONA 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
26/02/2023
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B UE SANT CUGAT 2008 C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
26/02/2023
10:45
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
26/02/2023
12:00
C.B.SANT ANDREU COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
26/02/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B MARISTES ADEMAR C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
26/02/2023
12:30
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
26/02/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B U.E. CLARET A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2023
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
05/03/2023
09:00
UE MATARÓ FM - JGF COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
05/03/2023
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT 2006 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
05/03/2023
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
05/03/2023
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ GROC C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A.E.S.E. A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2023
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/03/2023
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/03/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/03/2023
12:30
PETROPINTO ASFE VERD COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
12/03/2023
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
12/03/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2023
17:45
JOVENTUT BADALONA B COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
18/03/2023
13:30
GRAMENET BC TARONJA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
19/03/2023
09:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BARÇA 1 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
19/03/2023
10:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B SABADELL BQ VALLES U15M C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
19/03/2023
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 3 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
19/03/2023
16:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/03/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
19/03/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP EPSA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2023
10:45
CB VALLS MAPFRE COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
26/03/2023
11:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER C COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
26/03/2023
11:00
BC MORABANC ANDORRA 2008 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
26/03/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
26/03/2023
12:30
LA SALLE MANRESA 1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
26/03/2023
16:15
BASQUETPIASABADELL BLAU COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
26/03/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B LESTONNAC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
15/04/2023
19:15
UER PINEDA DE MAR COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
16/04/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A BARÇA CBS B C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
16/04/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
22/04/2023
12:15
AD TORREFORTA A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
23/04/2023
15:30
BC MORABANC ANDORRA 2006 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
23/04/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B SESE A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/04/2023
19:30
BASQUET NEUS COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
06/05/2023
16:00
FEMENÍ OSONA 'TARONJA' COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
07/05/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B SANT GERVASI 1R ANY C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
07/05/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A TGN BÀSQUET 08B C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP U.E. CLARET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
13/05/2023
17:30
AB SALLE - C.B. TARRAGONA 2 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL TARRAGONA - PAVELLÓ COL. LA SALLE
AVGDA PAISOS CATALANS S/N
14/05/2023
11:00
CAPPONT COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA
C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
14/05/2023
12:30
CN CALDES A COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B CB SALT VERD C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/05/2023
10:45
CEJ L'HOSPITALET INTER COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
21/05/2023
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B LA SALLE MANRESA 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
21/05/2023
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A CB VALLS AGBAR C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
21/05/2023
19:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43