Calendari Global Club

SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
20/03/2021
09:00
C.B.SANTFELIUENC A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
20/03/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
20/03/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.E.SANT NICOLAU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
21/03/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE BARBERA C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
21/03/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
21/03/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.B. ALISOS B C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
21/03/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A ASFE SANT FRUITOS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
27/03/2021
09:00
C.B. CASTELLAR SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
27/03/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CB CALAFELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
27/03/2021
09:15
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO UBAE EL CARMEL
CIENCIES,S/N-CANT. C/LLOBREGOS
27/03/2021
10:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.B.COLL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
27/03/2021
10:15
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CAN RIN - C.B. CABRILS NEGRE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
27/03/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/03/2021
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. CB LA SALLE HORTA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
27/03/2021
11:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
27/03/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.B.SANTFELIUENC A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
27/03/2021
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
27/03/2021
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
27/03/2021
17:00
C.B. ALISOS B SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
27/03/2021
17:30
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
27/03/2021
17:45
ASFE SANT FRUITOS A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
27/03/2021
17:45
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 1 SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
28/03/2021
12:45
C.B. NOU BADIA A SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
28/03/2021
16:00
CONSTRUCTORA PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET A SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
10/04/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.B. CASTELLAR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
10/04/2021
09:00
CB CALAFELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
10/04/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
10/04/2021
10:45
C.B.COLL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
10/04/2021
10:45
CB LA SALLE HORTA NEGRE SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
10/04/2021
12:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
10/04/2021
13:00
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB CN CALDES B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
10/04/2021
16:00
CAN RIN - C.B. CABRILS NEGRE SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
10/04/2021
16:00
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
10/04/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
10/04/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CBF CERDANYOLA D C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
11/04/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
11/04/2021
11:00
LA SALLE MANRESA A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
11/04/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
11/04/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
17/04/2021
09:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
17/04/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.E.SANT NICOLAU GRANA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
17/04/2021
10:15
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
17/04/2021
10:15
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
17/04/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
17/04/2021
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
17/04/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A LA SALLE MANRESA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
17/04/2021
12:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
17/04/2021
13:15
BASQUETPIASABADELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
17/04/2021
16:00
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/04/2021
12:30
CEJ L'HOSPITALET B SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
18/04/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
18/04/2021
18:00
EXCÈSGRÀFIC SABADELL SUD CB SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
18/04/2021
19:15
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
24/04/2021
09:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
24/04/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/04/2021
10:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
24/04/2021
11:30
CB LES FRANQUESES SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
24/04/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
24/04/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CEJ L'HOSPITALET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
25/04/2021
09:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU GRANA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
25/04/2021
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.B. NOU BADIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
01/05/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
01/05/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
02/05/2021
09:30
A.E.S.E. SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
02/05/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
02/05/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
02/05/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
02/05/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A AE SEDIS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
08/05/2021
08:45
CREU ALTA SABADELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
08/05/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CANOVELLES BC GROC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
08/05/2021
09:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.T. MINI MASC. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
08/05/2021
10:45
C.B. PRAT - MONTIBELLO SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
08/05/2021
10:45
A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/05/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
08/05/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
08/05/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CB. LLINARS VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
08/05/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A A.E.S.E. C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
08/05/2021
16:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
08/05/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
08/05/2021
18:00
AE SEDIS A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
09/05/2021
10:45
CN CALDES SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/05/2021
12:15
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
09/05/2021
17:45
QBASKET FEMENÍ SANT CUGAT NEGRE SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
09/05/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
15/05/2021
09:00
CBF CERDANYOLA D SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
15/05/2021
10:00
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
15/05/2021
10:15
CB. LLINARS VERMELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
15/05/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.B. PRAT - MONTIBELLO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
15/05/2021
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. A.E. MINGUELLA - DRIVIM A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
15/05/2021
13:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CREU ALTA SABADELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
15/05/2021
18:00
CANOVELLES BC GROC SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PISTA POLIVALENT CANOVELLES
Passeig de Mercè Rodoreda, s/n
16/05/2021
09:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
16/05/2021
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
16/05/2021
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
22/05/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
22/05/2021
09:00
UE.MONTGAT - A SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
22/05/2021
10:30
UE BARBERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/05/2021
10:45
BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
22/05/2021
10:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.B. NOU BADIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
22/05/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CBSAPS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
22/05/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.B. SANTA PERPETUA MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
22/05/2021
12:30
BC MORABANC ANDORRA VERMELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
22/05/2021
12:45
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.S.C. BASQUET
FONT VELLA, 40
23/05/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
23/05/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
23/05/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A XEMENEIES SOLRICO ROCAL C.B. MATADEPERA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
23/05/2021
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.B. CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
29/05/2021
09:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA MIXT SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
29/05/2021
09:30
VILABASQUET VILADECANS BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
29/05/2021
09:30
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB BASQUET MOLINS NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
29/05/2021
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/05/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
29/05/2021
11:00
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. UE.MONTGAT - A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
29/05/2021
12:30
CBSAPS A SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
29/05/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B UE BARBERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
29/05/2021
12:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A BC MORABANC ANDORRA VERMELL C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
29/05/2021
12:45
C.B. NOU BADIA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
29/05/2021
18:00
C.B. CASTELLAR B SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
29/05/2021
20:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
30/05/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
30/05/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
30/05/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
30/05/2021
16:00
BASQUET NOU BARRIS SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
30/05/2021
17:45
XEMENEIES SOLRICO ROCAL C.B. MATADEPERA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
04/06/2021
20:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
05/06/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB EXCÈSGRÀFIC SABADELL SUD CB C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
05/06/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. LA SALLE BONANOVA VERMELL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
06/06/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
12/06/2021
09:00
UB MIR B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
12/06/2021
09:30
LA SALLE MANRESA A SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
12/06/2021
10:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/06/2021
10:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
12/06/2021
11:45
SANT QUIRZE B.C. UE SANT CUGAT BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
12/06/2021
12:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
12/06/2021
12:30
E.B. ROSELLA BLANC SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
12/06/2021
17:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A JET ROSA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
12/06/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A SEDIS ESQUITX C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/06/2021
10:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
13/06/2021
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
13/06/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 3 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/06/2021
16:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/06/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/06/2021
19:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
13/06/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
19/06/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLAU SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
19/06/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
09:00
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB E.B. ROSELLA BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
10:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B A.E. BELLSPORT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/06/2021
10:15
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A UB MIR B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
11:30
SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB. CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. LA SALLE MANRESA A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
19/06/2021
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/06/2021
16:00
SEDIS ESQUITX SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL
CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
19/06/2021
16:00
JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ 3 SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/06/2021
18:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/06/2021
19:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
20/06/2021
10:45
JET ROSA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
20/06/2021
17:45
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
20/06/2021
19:30
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA SANT QUIRZE B.C. C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172