Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET ALELLA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA C.B. ALISOS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
29/09/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA B CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
05/10/2019
09:00
C.B. CANET BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
05/10/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA UE SANT ANDREU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
05/10/2019
11:30
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
05/10/2019
17:15
MANYANET SANT ANDREU BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
06/10/2019
10:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
06/10/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
09/10/2019
21:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
12/10/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B BASQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
12/10/2019
13:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
12/10/2019
18:15
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
13/10/2019
10:30
GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
13/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
13/10/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. GUINARDÓ C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
19/10/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
19/10/2019
10:30
C.B. PALAFOLLS A BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. EL PALAUET DE PALAFOLLS
C/ BAIX S/N.
19/10/2019
12:00
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
19/10/2019
19:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
20/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA BASQUET NEUS C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
20/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA A MATARO PARC BOET PATRIMONIAL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
20/10/2019
12:00
C.B. SANTA PERPETUA BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
25/10/2019
18:30
BÀSQUET ALELLA U. B. LLEFIÀ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
26/10/2019
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS A BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
26/10/2019
19:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - AUTOCARS RIPOLLET TRAVEL BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
27/10/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA ESCOLA JUNGFRAU C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
27/10/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. RAMON LLULL C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
27/10/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
02/11/2019
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
03/11/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A GRAMENET BC 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
03/11/2019
17:30
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
09/11/2019
09:00
ASME BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
09/11/2019
09:00
UB MIR B BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
09/11/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
09/11/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
10/11/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B AEC COLLBLANC B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
10/11/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
10/11/2019
17:45
C.B. REGINA CARMELI A BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
16/11/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. CANET C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
16/11/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
16/11/2019
12:30
UE SANT ANDREU BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR
COSTA DAURADA, S/N
16/11/2019
16:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
16/11/2019
16:30
CB IMMA B BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
CARTAGENA, 231
16/11/2019
17:45
SALESIANS BADALONA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
17/11/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A BASQUET NEUS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
23/11/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
23/11/2019
10:30
BASQUET SANT POL 07 BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
24/11/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA GRAMENET BC 'BLAU' C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
24/11/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B BASQUET CANYELLES DE NOU BARRIS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
24/11/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
24/11/2019
18:00
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
30/11/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. PALAFOLLS A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
30/11/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
30/11/2019
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
30/11/2019
17:30
C.N. CALDES C BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/11/2019
19:00
C.B. ALISOS A BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 A.A.A. COL.LEGI CAIXA PENSIONS
AGRICULTURA, 204
01/12/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A SO JC - CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
01/12/2019
16:30
BASQUET NEUS C BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
14/12/2019
09:00
U. B. LLEFIÀ BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/12/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA A U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
14/12/2019
12:00
ESCOLA JUNGFRAU BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C ESCOLA JUNGFRAU
VILA VALL-LLEBRERA, S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
14/12/2019
17:30
BÀSQUET ALELLA MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
14/12/2019
19:30
U.E. MONTGAT - B BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
21/12/2019
09:00
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
21/12/2019
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA ASME C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
21/12/2019
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL B BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
21/12/2019
20:00
CB SANT JUST BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
22/12/2019
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA UB MIR B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
22/12/2019
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A LA CONCÒRDIA - C.B. CABRILS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
22/12/2019
19:45
CE VILA OLÍMPICA BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
12/01/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
12/01/2020
18:00
EL CAPITÀ PORT GINESTA-UB MIR A BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
18/01/2020
20:55
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
19/01/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
19/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
25/01/2020
17:45
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
26/01/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.B. SANTA PERPETUA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
26/01/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA C.B. PREMIA DE DALT A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
01/02/2020
19:30
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
02/02/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
02/02/2020
19:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL C BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COL·LEGI RAMON LLULL
CONSELL DE CENT, 513
09/02/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
09/02/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
09/02/2020
17:45
MATARO PARC BOET PATRIMONIAL BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
22/02/2020
16:00
AEC COLLBLANC B BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/02/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
23/02/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ - AUTOCARS RIPOLLET TRAVEL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
01/03/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B CB IMMA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
01/03/2020
18:15
GRAMENET BC 'A' BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
08/03/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.B. REGINA CARMELI A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
08/03/2020
16:00
BASQUET CANYELLES DE NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI CEM LLARS MUNDET
C/ D'OLYMPE DE GOUGES, S/N
15/03/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.N. CALDES C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
15/03/2020
19:00
BASQUET NEUS A BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA COLINA
GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
22/03/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
22/03/2020
19:30
UB MIR C BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
29/03/2020
18:00
SO JC - CANOVELLES BC BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
19/04/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A U.E. MONTGAT - B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
25/04/2020
16:00
LA CONCÒRDIA - C.B. CABRILS BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
10/05/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A EL CAPITÀ PORT GINESTA-UB MIR A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N