Calendari Global Club

CLUB NATACIO CALDES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
12:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
25/09/2021
16:00
CN CALDES CBC 04 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
25/09/2021
17:30
CN CALDES CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
25/09/2021
18:00
C.E. ONYAR CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
26/09/2021
10:30
CB SANTA PERPETUA CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
26/09/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A AEC COLLBLANC A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/09/2021
19:00
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLAR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A.D.E. FUSTER C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES JAC SANTS BARCELONA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
09:00
SHAD C.B. MOLLET CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
02/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
10:30
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
02/10/2021
11:00
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B C.S.C. BASQUET
FONT VELLA, 40
02/10/2021
12:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
02/10/2021
16:00
CN CALDES CB OLOT LAVA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/10/2021
19:15
AE MINGUELLA A - DRIVIM CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
02/10/2021
20:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
03/10/2021
09:00
UE MATARO - ALLE FM - MAF CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
03/10/2021
09:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
03/10/2021
10:45
CN CALDES B VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/10/2021
10:45
CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT BLAU CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PISTA BASQUET XAVIER MARCILLA
PL. VENTURA I TORT S/N
03/10/2021
12:30
CN CALDES B CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/10/2021
16:30
CN CALDES A GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/10/2021
18:00
CN CALDES A F.D CASSANENC VDS. AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/10/2021
19:45
BASQUETPIASABADELL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
09/10/2021
11:00
CN CALDES SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/10/2021
16:00
CN CALDES U.E. HORTA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/10/2021
17:30
CN CALDES C.B. RODA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/10/2021
17:45
FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
09/10/2021
19:00
CN CALDES B CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
09/10/2021
19:30
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
10/10/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A MERCAT SANT ILDEFONS - CB. CORNELLÀ A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA LILA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
16/10/2021
11:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
16/10/2021
12:00
CN CALDES VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
12:00
CB SANTA PERPETUA NEGRE CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
16/10/2021
16:00
CN CALDES SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 3 CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
16/10/2021
17:30
CN CALDES BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/10/2021
18:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
17/10/2021
10:30
C.B. MOLLET B CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
17/10/2021
10:45
CN CALDES B AEC COLLBLANC C CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
17/10/2021
12:00
JOBFLUENT - AE PB9 CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POLIESPORTIU LA BASCULA
FOC, 130-132 (ZONA FRANCA)
17/10/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
17/10/2021
17:00
CB GRANOLLERS 5 CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
17/10/2021
19:30
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
23/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
09:00
SANT GERVASI 4 CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
23/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES SANT GERVASI 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
12:00
CB SANT JUST CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
23/10/2021
16:00
CN CALDES ESCOLA PIA OLOT C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
16:00
SAMATECHNICS INFORMÀTICA - BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
23/10/2021
17:30
CN CALDES BASQUET SANT PERE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/10/2021
19:15
CN CALDES A CB MANLLEU (CM) C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/10/2021
10:45
CN CALDES B EL CÍRCOL B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/10/2021
11:30
U.B.SANT ADRIA 4 CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
24/10/2021
12:00
CB LES FRANQUESES CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
24/10/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/10/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
24/10/2021
17:30
CB GRANOLLERS 2 CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
24/10/2021
18:00
CN CALDES B C.B. L'AMETLLA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/10/2021
19:30
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2010 CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
30/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/10/2021
09:00
CN CALDES SESE A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/10/2021
09:00
A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
30/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES SANT GERVASI 1 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/10/2021
10:30
CN CALDES CB LES FRANQUESES BLANC C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/10/2021
10:30
EL CÍRCOL A CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
30/10/2021
12:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
30/10/2021
13:35
CB PRAT-MONTIBELLO A CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
30/10/2021
17:30
CN CALDES CB PARETS VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
31/10/2021
16:30
CN CALDES A CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
31/10/2021
18:00
CN CALDES B CANOVELLES BC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
06/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B ESCOLA IPSI 10 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
10:45
ACB PALAU CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
06/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES UE MATARO - FM - ILF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C UE BARBERA C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
12:00
C.B. TORELLÓ SOTS25 CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/11/2021
12:30
CANOVELLES BC 1 CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
06/11/2021
17:45
CN CALDES B CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/11/2021
17:45
FINQUES EDUARD - C.B. ARGENTONA A CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
06/11/2021
18:00
CB SANT CELONI 2007 CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
06/11/2021
18:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS PIM CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
07/11/2021
09:30
CBF CERDANYOLA CADET INTER CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
07/11/2021
09:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
07/11/2021
10:45
CN CALDES C.B. L'AMETLLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/11/2021
11:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
07/11/2021
11:15
FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. ESPORTIU Nº1 SANT FOST
ESCOLES, 1
07/11/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A A.E.S.E. B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A UE MATARO - ALLE FM - MAF C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
09:00
CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
13/11/2021
09:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO TONI SORS
AV. TONI SORS, S/N
13/11/2021
09:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA GAYARRE
GAYARRE, 54
13/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES SHAD C.B. MOLLET C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
16:00
CN CALDES UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA SIOUX C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
17:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - KOK GASTRONOMY CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
13/11/2021
17:30
CN CALDES EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/11/2021
17:30
A.D.E. FUSTER CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
13/11/2021
19:15
AE LES CORTS-UBAE CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
14/11/2021
10:45
CN CALDES B UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/11/2021
11:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
14/11/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/11/2021
15:00
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU A CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
14/11/2021
16:30
C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
14/11/2021
18:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
20/11/2021
09:00
CN CALDES C.B. MOLLET B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
09:00
CN CALDES JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
09:00
MERCAT SANT ILDEFONS - CB. CORNELLÀ A CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
20/11/2021
09:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
20/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES CB GRANOLLERS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
10:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
20/11/2021
16:00
CN CALDES CB GAVÀ 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/11/2021
16:00
BASQUET SANT PERE FEMENI CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
20/11/2021
17:30
CN CALDES C.B. ARGENTONA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B CB SANTA PERPETUA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/11/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/11/2021
16:30
CN CALDES A CB GRANOLLERS 5 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/11/2021
17:00
CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
21/11/2021
17:45
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
21/11/2021
17:45
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL EUROFITNESS CAN CUIAS - CIUTAT MERIDIANA
RASOS DE PEGUERA 242
21/11/2021
18:00
CN CALDES B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/11/2021
09:00
C.B. L'AMETLLA CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
27/11/2021
09:00
SANT GERVASI 2 CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
27/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B CB SANT JUST C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/11/2021
10:30
CN CALDES CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/11/2021
10:30
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
27/11/2021
11:00
C.B GRUP BARNA A CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
27/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES SAMATECHNICS INFORMÀTICA - BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/11/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C SANT GERVASI 4 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/11/2021
16:00
CN CALDES C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
28/11/2021
10:45
CN CALDES B BC TECLA SALA A CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
28/11/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
28/11/2021
16:00
CB MANLLEU (CM) CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
28/11/2021
16:45
C.B VILADECAVALLS CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
28/11/2021
17:30
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
28/11/2021
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
28/11/2021
19:15
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
CN CALDES A CB PRAT-MONTIBELLO A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
09:00
CB LES FRANQUESES CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
11/12/2021
09:00
CB LES FRANQUESES BLANC CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
CN CALDES B EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
10:30
CB LES FRANQUESES CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
11/12/2021
10:30
CANOVELLES BC CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
11/12/2021
11:30
WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
11/12/2021
12:00
CN CALDES UER PINEDA DE MAR C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
12:00
CN CALDES C A.BÀSQUET BUFALÀ FEMENÍ C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
12:15
SESE A CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
11/12/2021
16:00
CN CALDES C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
17:30
CN CALDES BÀSQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
11/12/2021
17:30
CB PARETS VERMELL CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
12/12/2021
09:00
SANT GERVASI 1 CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
12/12/2021
09:30
TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA LILA CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
12/12/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A CB PRAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/12/2021
12:30
ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO METAL·LIC TUBO
CAMP DE LES MORERES, S/N
12/12/2021
17:00
CN CALDES B C.B. NOU BADIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/12/2021
18:45
SANT GERVASI 1 CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
12/12/2021
20:00
SHAD C.B. MOLLET B CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
18/12/2021
09:00
CN CALDES ACB PALAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
09:00
CN CALDES CANOVELLES BC 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B GRUP BARNA A CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
18/12/2021
09:00
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
18/12/2021
09:30
UE BARBERA CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
18/12/2021
10:30
CN CALDES UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS PIM C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
10:30
CN CALDES LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
12:00
CN CALDES B CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
12:30
ESCOLA IPSI 10 CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. - 1
PROVENÇA 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
18/12/2021
15:30
UE MATARO - FM - ILF CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
18/12/2021
16:00
CN CALDES GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
17:30
CN CALDES BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
19:00
CN CALDES A CB SANT CELONI 2007 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
18/12/2021
19:00
U.E. CLARET B CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
19/12/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/12/2021
17:00
CN CALDES A ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2010 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/12/2021
17:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
19/12/2021
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/12/2021
19:45
C.B.COLL CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
15/01/2022
16:00
CN CALDES UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
15/01/2022
17:30
AEC COLLBLANC A CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
16/01/2022
10:45
CN CALDES B CB SANTA PERPETUA CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/01/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A C.E. ONYAR C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
16/01/2022
12:30
CB.CIUTAT VELLA CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
16/01/2022
12:30
CBC 04 CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
16/01/2022
17:00
C.B.CASTELLAR B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
22/01/2022
16:00
CN CALDES CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
22/01/2022
17:30
CN CALDES C.B. LA GARRIGA C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
22/01/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B BASQUETPIASABADELL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/01/2022
10:30
CB OLOT LAVA CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS D'OLOT
AV. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA S/N
23/01/2022
12:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
23/01/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A AE MINGUELLA A - DRIVIM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/01/2022
18:45
F.D CASSANENC VDS. AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
29/01/2022
19:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
30/01/2022
10:45
CN CALDES B C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/01/2022
11:30
C.B. RODA CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
30/01/2022
12:15
U.E. HORTA B CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
30/01/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
30/01/2022
17:45
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
30/01/2022
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
05/02/2022
10:30
SANT GERVASI 1 CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
05/02/2022
16:00
CN CALDES JOBFLUENT - AE PB9 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/02/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B MARISTES ADEMAR CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/02/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/02/2022
10:30
AEC COLLBLANC C CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
06/02/2022
10:45
CN CALDES C.E.SANT NICOLAU 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/02/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/02/2022
18:30
CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
12/02/2022
09:00
CN CALDES CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
09:00
CN CALDES CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
10:30
CN CALDES BAMBÚ NATURA ARENYS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
10:30
CN CALDES C.B. TORELLÓ PM1 - U10 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 1 CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
12/02/2022
10:30
MARISTES ADEMAR VERMELL CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI MARISTES CHAMPAGNAT
COLOM, 66-A
12/02/2022
10:45
MANRESA CBF A CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
12/02/2022
11:00
ESCOLA PIA OLOT CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO GERMA SOLA D'OLOT
PLAÇA JOSEP CLARA, 9
12/02/2022
12:15
CB CENTELLES- CADET MASCULI CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL DE CENTELLES
RONDA DELS ESPORTS S/N
12/02/2022
16:00
CN CALDES U.B.SANT ADRIA 4 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/02/2022
19:15
BASQUET SANT PERE CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
12/02/2022
19:30
SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
12/02/2022
19:30
CB SANTA COLOMA A CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
13/02/2022
10:30
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
13/02/2022
10:45
EL CÍRCOL B CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
13/02/2022
10:45
FEMENÍ OSONA NEGRE - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
13/02/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/02/2022
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CN CALDES C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
19/02/2022
09:00
CN CALDES A MANRESA CBF A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
10:30
CN CALDES B CB GRANOLLERS 1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
10:30
BAMBÚ NATURA ARENYS CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
19/02/2022
11:00
CB LA SALLE HORTA VERD CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. LA SALLE HORTA
HEDILLA, 66
19/02/2022
12:00
CN CALDES FEMENÍ OSONA NEGRE - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C MARISTES ADEMAR VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
12:00
C.B. TORELLÓ PM1 - U10 CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/02/2022
16:00
CN CALDES CBF CERDANYOLA CADET INTER C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
17:30
CN CALDES C.B. TORELLÓ SOTS25 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/02/2022
17:30
CN CALDES VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/02/2022
11:00
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
20/02/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A FINQUES EDUARD - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/02/2022
16:00
C.B. L'AMETLLA CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
20/02/2022
16:30
CN CALDES A CB SANTA COLOMA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/02/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B CB CENTELLES- CADET MASCULI C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/02/2022
19:15
CLÍNICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA
C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
26/02/2022
18:00
A.E.S.E. B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
05/03/2022
09:00
CN CALDES C.B. L'AMETLLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
09:00
CN CALDES UE MATARO - PMGM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
05/03/2022
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS 3 CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
05/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES A. BASQUET BUFALÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
12:00
UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA SIOUX CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER
AVGDA DEL FAR
05/03/2022
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
05/03/2022
16:00
CN CALDES C.B. RIPOLLET - KOK GASTRONOMY C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
17:30
CN CALDES AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
17:30
CN CALDES CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
17:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
05/03/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/03/2022
20:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS CGM CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
05/03/2022
20:30
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
06/03/2022
10:45
JET BLAU CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
06/03/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/03/2022
16:00
CANOVELLES BC CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
06/03/2022
18:00
UE MATARO - FM - ILF CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
12/03/2022
09:00
CN CALDES A JET BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES B CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
10:30
C.B. L'AMETLLA CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
12/03/2022
10:30
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
12/03/2022
12:00
CN CALDES UE MATARO - FM - ILF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C CB GRANOLLERS 3 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
16:00
CN CALDES COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
16:00
C.B. ARGENTONA CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
12/03/2022
16:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/03/2022
16:00
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
12/03/2022
16:00
UE MATARO - PMGM CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
12/03/2022
17:30
CN CALDES B FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
12/03/2022
19:00
CN CALDES A UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS CGM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/03/2022
10:45
CN CALDES B CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/03/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
13/03/2022
16:15
CB GAVÀ 2 CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
13/03/2022
17:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N
13/03/2022
17:45
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
13/03/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B CANOVELLES BC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/03/2022
16:00
CN CALDES VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/03/2022
17:30
CN CALDES C.B VILADECAVALLS C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/03/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
19/03/2022
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/03/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
20/03/2022
12:45
BC TECLA SALA A CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO SECTOR SANFELIU
ESTRONCI, S/N
20/03/2022
17:30
C.E.B.SANT JORDI BLAU CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
26/03/2022
09:00
CN CALDES MAS DE SANT LLEI - CBVV- VERMELL C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
09:00
CN CALDES MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2012 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
09:15
SALESIANS BADALONA CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
26/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
10:30
CN CALDES EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
10:30
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2011 CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
26/03/2022
11:00
TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA B CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
26/03/2022
12:00
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME BLANC CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
26/03/2022
12:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR CN CALDES C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
26/03/2022
13:00
CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
26/03/2022
16:00
CN CALDES WINTYM FEMENI SANT ADRIA LILA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
16:00
SAMATECHNICS INFORMÀTICA - BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
26/03/2022
16:00
U.B.SANT ADRIA 2 CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 8-14
26/03/2022
17:30
CN CALDES C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
26/03/2022
17:30
BÀSQUET-CEISSA CN CALDES C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
26/03/2022
17:45
C.B. NOU BADIA CN CALDES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES
VIA DE LA PLATA S/N
26/03/2022
18:00
CB PRAT 1 CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
27/03/2022
10:45
CN CALDES B SHAD C.B. MOLLET B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/03/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
27/03/2022
19:30
C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B CN CALDES C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
02/04/2022
09:00
CN CALDES A TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
09:30
MAS DE SANT LLEI - CBVV- VERMELL CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
02/04/2022
10:30
CN CALDES B ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME 2011 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
10:30
CN CALDES SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
10:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2012 CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
02/04/2022
12:00
CN CALDES SAMATECHNICS INFORMÀTICA - BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME BLANC C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
12:00
EL CÍRCOL B CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
02/04/2022
16:00
CN CALDES U.E. CLARET B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
16:00
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
02/04/2022
17:30
CN CALDES C.B.COLL C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
17:45
GEIEG UNIGIRONA VERMELL CN CALDES C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
02/04/2022
19:00
CN CALDES B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
02/04/2022
19:45
GEIEG B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
03/04/2022
09:00
C.E. MARISTES RUBÍ CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. MARISTES RUBI
CA N'ORIOL, 25
03/04/2022
12:30
CN CALDES A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/04/2022
16:00
MARISTES ADEMAR CN CALDES B CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
03/04/2022
16:30
CN CALDES A U.B.SANT ADRIA 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
03/04/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B CB LES FRANQUESES NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
09:00
CN CALDES BÀSQUET ALELLA B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
09:00
CN CALDES SANT GERVASI 1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
09:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
23/04/2022
10:30
CN CALDES UE.MONTGAT C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
10:30
CN CALDES CB.CIUTAT VELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
10:30
UB MIR B CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
11:00
UE MATARO - ALL FM - MBF CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
23/04/2022
12:00
UB MIR A CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES)
23/04/2022
16:30
CANOVELLES BC CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
23/04/2022
17:30
CN CALDES AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
24/04/2022
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET - BLAU CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
24/04/2022
09:00
BALNEARI TITUS ARENYS BÀSQUET C CN CALDES C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
07/05/2022
09:00
CN CALDES A UE MATARO - ALL FM - MBF C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
09:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA B CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
07/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES B UB MIR A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
11:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA A CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
07/05/2022
12:00
CN CALDES CANOVELLES BC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C UB MIR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C BALNEARI TITUS ARENYS BÀSQUET C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
07/05/2022
12:00
SANT GERVASI 1 CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
08/05/2022
12:00
UE.MONTGAT CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
08/05/2022
12:15
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/05/2022
16:30
CN CALDES A A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET - BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2022
09:00
CN CALDES SANT QUIRZE B.C. B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2022
09:00
CN CALDES CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2022
09:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU CN CALDES C C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
14/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES CB REGINA CARMELI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
14/05/2022
10:30
SESE A CN CALDES A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
14/05/2022
10:45
KIDS&US-AECAM CN CALDES B C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
14/05/2022
10:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
14/05/2022
12:00
AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM CN CALDES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
14/05/2022
12:00
C.B. LLINARS CN CALDES C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
14/05/2022
12:00
CB SANTA PERPETUA NEGRE CN CALDES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
14/05/2022
15:30
CB PARETS VERMELL CN CALDES C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
21/05/2022
09:00
CN CALDES A SESE A C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
09:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B CN CALDES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
21/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES B KIDS&US-AECAM C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
10:30
CN CALDES A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
10:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. B CN CALDES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE
PRIORAT S/N
21/05/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
12:00
CN CALDES C C.B. LLINARS C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGRE CN CALDES C.T. MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
21/05/2022
17:30
CN CALDES CB PARETS VERMELL C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
21/05/2022
17:30
CB REGINA CARMELI CN CALDES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
22/05/2022
16:30
CN CALDES A AE MINGUELLA A-DRIVIM C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
22/05/2022
18:00
CN CALDES B CB SANTA PERPETUA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)