Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
12:00
|
BOSCO HORTA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO PG. LA VALL D'HEBRON, 258-260 |
|
23/09/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ASFALT - CB IGUALADA JMB | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
23/09/2023
|
20:00
|
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | LLUISOS DE GRACIA PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10 |
|
24/09/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB. CORNELLA B | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/09/2023
|
17:30
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
09:00
|
UE BARBERA A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
30/09/2023
|
09:00
|
CB LA MERCÈ | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1 |
|
30/09/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SITGES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
11:00
|
TGN BÀSQUET 09A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10 |
|
30/09/2023
|
11:00
|
C.E GELIDA VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA MONTCAU, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SITGES | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CORAS - SD ESPANYOL | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. NAVÀS | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
01/10/2023
|
11:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | AEC COLLBLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
17:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:45
|
CHIRINGUITO ANANDA - BBA CASTELLDEFELS B MASCULÍ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | BASQUET SITGES | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:00
|
SFERIC 2012 VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
07/10/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB ESPARREGUERA VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
10:45
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ - IGM | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO LA RIERA, 110-120 |
|
07/10/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | CB GAVÀ 1 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
19:30
|
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA PRIORAT, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SANT BOI B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
10:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | E.B. ROSELLA VERMELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
10:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
08/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLANC | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
12:00
|
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
17:45
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
08/10/2023
|
19:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
15/10/2023
|
13:30
|
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U15F | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | PAVELLO SABADELL SUD PARDO BAZAN, 17 |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. BEGUES VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI DELS ESPORTS, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova C/ PRIORAT s/n |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
CB ROQUETES | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
21/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | MANRESA CBF U15 | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ENDINSA'T A LA MARCA BF CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA JF | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASQUET NOU BARRIS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | CB CASTELLBISBAL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA AKO IM2 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | 52MOMENTS CBS BLAU | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
11:00
|
C.B CORBERA & A.E.B LA PALMA NEGRE | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO CANIGO 9 |
|
22/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CHIRINGUITO CELESTE - CASTELLDEFELS FEMENÍ B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB MONTPEDRÓS | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
CB ABRERA BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | CB ABRERA | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SALESIANS SABADELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
28/10/2023
|
13:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR B | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
28/10/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CBVILADECANS VERMELL | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ELS MONJOS BC B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
29/10/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | CARPA PARC DE LA BEDERRIDA C7 MARTI FRANQUES 15 |
|
29/10/2023
|
09:00
|
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2008M | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CBF CERDANYOLA U15 1ER ANY | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
29/10/2023
|
18:00
|
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA PRIORAT, S/N |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA USAF | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:45
|
CE VILA OLÍMPICA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | CLOT DE LA MEL ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA) |
|
01/11/2023
|
10:45
|
CB. CORNELLA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA A | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | FREDERIC MISTRAL | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | TGN BÀSQUET 09A | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB SANT JUST GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA AKO JF | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
12:00
|
CB CASTELLBISBAL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA AGRICULTURA, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
12:00
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | CEM LES MORERES PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
12:30
|
CB JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB LA MERCÈ | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SITGES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SITGES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | UE BARBERA A | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
13:00
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL BLAU | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
11/11/2023
|
16:15
|
VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | ATRIUM VILADECANS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS 17 |
|
11/11/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ELS MONJOS BC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB GAVÀ 1 | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
12/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CB SANT JOSEP B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA CAMPOAMOR, 43 |
|
12/11/2023
|
19:00
|
TIR-BAGES - CB ESPARREGUERA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO RAMON MARTI HOSPITAL, 37 |
|
12/11/2023
|
19:45
|
CB LA MERCÈ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL GERMANS MARTI, 14 |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SFERIC 2012 VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA AV. CATALUNYA S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
18/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | HOMS UE MATARÓ - IGM | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
18:00
|
CB GAVÀ 1 | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN TINTORE RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144 |
|
18/11/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | AESE | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
19:30
|
CB ESPARREGUERA VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO RAMON MARTI HOSPITAL, 37 |
|
18/11/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | PETROPINTO ASFE B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
20:00
|
BASQUET LLOR | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
19/11/2023
|
11:15
|
CBF CERDANYOLA U15 1ER ANY | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB ROQUETES | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO IM2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
25/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.B. BEGUES VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
12:30
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
25/11/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | MANYANET SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B.VILADECAVALLS A | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CB CASTELLBISBAL | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT AV. PAU CASALS 20 |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:00
|
52MOMENTS CBS BLAU | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
26/11/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U15F | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:45
|
BC TECLA SALA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
29/11/2023
|
18:30
|
BASQUET SITGES | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ABRERA BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:00
|
MANRESA CBF U15 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | COMPLEX VELL CONGOST CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ABRERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
CB ABRERA | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
02/12/2023
|
11:00
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | NOU BÀSQUET OLESA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:00
|
SALESIANS SABADELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL. S. JOAN BOSCO (SALESIANS) AV. DON BOSCO, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | BÀSQUET LLOR B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
18:00
|
CB GAVÀ 2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO CAN TINTORE RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144 |
|
02/12/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA AKO S21F | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
10:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2008M | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C.E GELIDA VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
16:00
|
CB SANTPEDOR - MARTISA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
17:45
|
BASQUET MOLINS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
10:30
|
CB SANT JUST GROC | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27 |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB CASTELLBISBAL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:30
|
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL PAU CASALS S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ARTÉS A | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
18:00
|
CB ROQUETES A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
16/12/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB IPSI | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
17/12/2023
|
09:00
|
CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3 |
|
17/12/2023
|
12:30
|
CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3 |
|
17/12/2023
|
16:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ NEGRE | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
27/12/2023
|
09:30
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES A | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
28/12/2023
|
13:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
29/12/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | CEIP NADAL DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N |
|
29/12/2023
|
13:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ROQUETES | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA USAM | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
14/01/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
14/01/2024
|
10:30
|
SESE B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT JUAN ALCOVER, 6 |
|
14/01/2024
|
17:45
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
BASQUET-CEISSA A | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS) |
|
20/01/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | HIDROPRES C.B. L'HOSPITALET B | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ÀGUILES | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
10:30
|
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | TGN BÀSQUET 09A | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
16:00
|
CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
21/01/2024
|
19:45
|
CNB VILANOVA SM1 ROCROI | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. BEGUES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI DELS ESPORTS, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:45
|
BÀSQUET RIBES B | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.B.CASTELLAR | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BOSCO HORTA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
20:15
|
ASFALT - CB IGUALADA JMB | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
10:45
|
BÀSQUET GIRONA - UNI LAIA PALAU U15 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
16:15
|
GRAMENET BC TARONJA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO DEL RAVAL GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS |
|
28/01/2024
|
17:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CE VILA OLÍMPICA | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:00
|
CB LA MERCÈ | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1 |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C.E GELIDA VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CBF CERDANYOLA U15 1ER ANY | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. NAVÀS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS PAU CASALS, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CHIRINGUITO ANANDA - BBA CASTELLDEFELS B MASCULÍ | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
09:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL |
|
04/02/2024
|
12:30
|
CORAS - SD ESPANYOL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40 |
|
04/02/2024
|
18:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CE SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB SANTPEDOR-QUALITAT PUJOL | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
AEC COLLBLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
17/02/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SITGES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
17/02/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
18:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
17/02/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/02/2024
|
09:30
|
CB ESPARREGUERA VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO RAMON MARTI HOSPITAL, 37 |
|
18/02/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 2009 | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
18/02/2024
|
12:30
|
CB CASTELLDEFELS 2013M | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
18/02/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | NAU PARC CLOT CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170 |
|
18/02/2024
|
19:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET PRATENC VERMELL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
11:30
|
BÀSQUET MEDIONA | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ANTONI RAMALLETS ZONA ESPORTIVA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B CORBERA & A.E.B LA PALMA NEGRE | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
PAIDOS-ASFE U12F BLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | JAC SANTS BARCELONA U15 2 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | PAIDOS-ASFE U14M VERD | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
10:45
|
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | NAU PARC CLOT CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170 |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CB CASTELLBISBAL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA AGRICULTURA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:15
|
AEC COLLBLANC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
25/02/2024
|
19:30
|
BASQUET NOU BARRIS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7 |
|
25/02/2024
|
19:45
|
CHIRINGUITO CELESTE - CASTELLDEFELS FEMENÍ B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. VALLIRANA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LA BARQUERA C/ MIQUEL DE BATLLE, 27 |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BRASERIA FUSTERET - S.A. SÚRIA | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
11:45
|
PAK MOTO - U.E. HORTA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | U.E. HORTA FELIU I CODINA 27 |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB IGUALADA CMC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CE VILA OLÍMPICA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA USAF | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CBVILADECANS VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
03/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB MONTPEDRÓS | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
12:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | JOVENTUT LES CORTS U15 | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
17:15
|
ELS MONJOS BC B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N |
|
04/03/2024
|
19:00
|
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL PAU CASALS S/N |
|
08/03/2024
|
21:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS A | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | B.F. CORNELLÀ | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
52MOMENTS CBS BLAU | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
NATURHOUSE IGUALADA CBI MF3 | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | GRAMENET BC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | NOU BÀSQUET OLESA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
MANRESA CBF B | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BASKET ALMEDA 09 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | SESE B | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
19:30
|
ENDINSA'T A LA MARCA BF CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA JF | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POL.MPAL.CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA PASSEIG DELS ESTUDIANTS, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
11:15
|
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus) MONTCADA, 21 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:45
|
FREDERIC MISTRAL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU ANTEQUERA 2-4 |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
TGN BÀSQUET 09A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10 |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASQUET MOLINS LIMA | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
HIDROPRES C.B. L'HOSPITALET B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
16/03/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | BASQUET-CEISSA A | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB LA MERCÈ | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | TIR-BAGES - CB ESPARREGUERA | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
17/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C.B.CASTELLAR FEM A | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | JOVENTUT LES CORTS VERD | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:00
|
ELS MONJOS BC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
18:00
|
CB GAVÀ 1 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN TINTORE RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144 |
|
23/03/2024
|
10:45
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JF | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13M BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | BÀSQUET RIBES B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
AESE | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17 |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET GIRONA - UNI LAIA PALAU U15 | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. BEGUES | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
19:30
|
PETROPINTO ASFE B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASQUET LLOR | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB SANT JOSEP B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B.CASTELLAR | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT PAIS VALENCIA, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CE VILA OLÍMPICA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | CLOT DE LA MEL ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA) |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:45
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB LA MERCÈ | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:45
|
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.E GELIDA VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA MONTCAU, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | CB VILADECANS | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
13:30
|
VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLAU | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | ATRIUM VILADECANS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS 17 |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA 2 | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
18:30
|
C.B.VILADECAVALLS A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
11:15
|
CBF CERDANYOLA U15 1ER ANY | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BC TECLA SALA | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB CASTELLDEFELS 2013M | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO S21F | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | AEC COLLBLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CB SANTPEDOR-QUALITAT PUJOL | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SITGES | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB SANTPEDOR - MARTISA | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
18:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
18:00
|
CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3 |
|
20/04/2024
|
19:00
|
MANYANET SANT ANDREU | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP C/ PARE MANYANET, 5 |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB ESPARREGUERA VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA AV. CATALUNYA S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
11:45
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB GAVÀ 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
17:45
|
TALENOM BOET MATARÓ 2009 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | PAIDOS-ASFE U12F BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES B | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | CEM LES MORERES PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:45
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB CASTELLBISBAL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | BÀSQUET MEDIONA | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
PAIDOS-ASFE U14M VERD | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BASQUET MOLINS | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
20:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB ROQUETES A | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2010M | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JAC SANTS BARCELONA U15 2 | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:30
|
CB IPSI | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
28/04/2024
|
18:00
|
CB ARTÉS A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES BARCELONA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.B. VALLIRANA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova C/ PRIORAT s/n |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B.CASTELLAR FEM A | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT PAIS VALENCIA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2010M | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:30
|
BRASERIA FUSTERET - S.A. SÚRIA | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
17:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | PAK MOTO - U.E. HORTA B | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
19:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
09:00
|
CB IGUALADA CMC | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
09:45
|
JOVENTUT LES CORTS U15 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U15 - CADET FEMENí 1R. ANY | POLIESPORTIU UPC JORDI GIRONA 11 |
|
05/05/2024
|
11:00
|
CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ | C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ROQUETES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
05/05/2024
|
18:00
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA USAM | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
10/05/2024
|
21:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA SM1 ROCROI | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | NATURHOUSE IGUALADA CBI MF3 | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | MANRESA CBF B | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
BASKET ALMEDA 09 | C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO ALMEDA SANT FERRAN 45 BIS |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
GRAMENET BC | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO DEL RAVAL GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS |
|
11/05/2024
|
16:00
|
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU ANTEQUERA 2-4 |
|
11/05/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
17:45
|
CB ÀGUILES | C.B. SANT ANDREU | 1A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL FRANCESC MACIA S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
09:00
|
B.F. CORNELLÀ | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
10:00
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU GROC | 52MOMENTS CBS BLAU | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
12:30
|
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA PRIORAT, S/N |
|
18/05/2024
|
09:00
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
25/05/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | GRAMENET BC TARONJA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
01/06/2024
|
17:30
|
CE SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN |