Calendari Global Club

F.C. MARTINENC

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
20/09/2020
12:30
U.E. SANT CUGAT NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LIGA EBA EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
03/10/2020
18:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET MCNTEAM SESE A LIGA EBA PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/10/2020
18:00
DM GROUP MOLLET F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LIGA EBA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
20/03/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
20/03/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
20/03/2021
17:45
EBAE SESE A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
20/03/2021
19:15
JESUITES CASP F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO INFANT JESUS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA 57-63
21/03/2021
12:30
U.E. CLARET A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
21/03/2021
16:00
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
21/03/2021
17:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
27/03/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B ADE FUSTER C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
10:30
CE.THAU F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU
EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
27/03/2021
10:45
JESUITES CASP F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL.LEGI CASP
ROGER DE LLURIA, 19
27/03/2021
11:30
UE SANT ANDREU F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. SALESIANES SANT ANDREU
SEGRE, 35
27/03/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
13:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
27/03/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U.E. CLARET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
17:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A EBAE SESE A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
27/03/2021
17:45
EL CÍRCOL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
28/03/2021
10:15
BASQUET NOU BARRIS A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
28/03/2021
12:30
C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
28/03/2021
19:30
SESE B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
10/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B EL CÍRCOL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'B' F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
10/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET UE SANT ANDREU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
09:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B JESUITES CASP C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CE.THAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A BASQUET NOU BARRIS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
11:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET EB ANTONI BRUSI NEGRE - FBC ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
11:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. ESCOLA VEDRUNA - GRACIA
PÉREZ-GALDÓS, 15
10/04/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B GRUP BARNA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A U.E. CLARET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
12:30
CBF CERDANYOLA C F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
10/04/2021
13:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
13:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
17:00
ADE FUSTER F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. MINI MASC. A.D.E. FUSTER
C/ DEL ROSARI, 6-8
10/04/2021
19:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U.B SANT ADRIÀ B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
10/04/2021
19:15
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
10/04/2021
19:30
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
11/04/2021
10:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
11/04/2021
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
11/04/2021
16:00
BASKET ALMEDA NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
11/04/2021
17:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
11/04/2021
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM BLAU F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
17/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
09:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
17/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET U:E. CLARET C C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
17/04/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
10:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET EL CIRCOL BLAU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
11:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET ESCOLA IPSI 07 C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET SALESIANS BADALONA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
11:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
12:00
CE LA MARINA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
17/04/2021
12:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
17/04/2021
13:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CBF CERDANYOLA C C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
16:00
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU
ANTEQUERA 2-4
17/04/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
16:00
U.B SANT ADRIÀ B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
17/04/2021
17:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
17/04/2021
17:30
SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
17/04/2021
19:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA B C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
18/04/2021
10:45
U.E. CLARET F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
18/04/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
18/04/2021
16:15
C.B GRUP BARNA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
23/04/2021
18:15
U.E. CLARET F1 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
24/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
09:00
EL CIRCOL BLAU F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
24/04/2021
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 07 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
24/04/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - B - C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
10:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ PUBLIFINCAS A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
24/04/2021
11:00
SALESIANS BADALONA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA)
ALFONS XII, 111
24/04/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CE LA MARINA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
16:00
U:E. CLARET C F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
24/04/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C JESUITES CASP C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
24/04/2021
18:00
EKKE CB LLEIDA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
24/04/2021
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
01/05/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B.COLL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
01/05/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
01/05/2021
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET VIROLAI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/05/2021
10:30
U.E. CLARET A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
02/05/2021
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
02/05/2021
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
02/05/2021
17:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
08/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.E.B.PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
10:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. MINI MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
08/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET JESUÏTES EL CLOT ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
08/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
08/05/2021
13:00
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
08/05/2021
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A U.E. CLARET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
08/05/2021
14:30
VIROLAI F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
08/05/2021
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
08/05/2021
19:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
09/05/2021
09:00
CEJ L'HOSPITALET F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
09/05/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
09/05/2021
12:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
09/05/2021
19:30
C.B.COLL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
15/05/2021
09:00
C.E.B.PALLEJÀ F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CEJ L'HOSPITALET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.B. SANTA COLOMA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
10:30
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
15/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CAMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
15/05/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.B.CASTELLBISBAL C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
16/05/2021
12:00
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'B' F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
16/05/2021
16:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
22/05/2021
09:00
B.I.M LILA ESCOBOL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) B. I. M.
SANT CRIST, 60
22/05/2021
09:00
CE LA MARINA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
22/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB GAVÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.B GRUP BARNA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
10:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
22/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
12:00
C.E. XAMBA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
22/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB.CIUTAT VELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
17:00
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
22/05/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.B. CASTELLAR C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
22/05/2021
18:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
29/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB PEDAGOGIUM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
09:00
CB GAVÀ F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
29/05/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B JOVENTUT LES CORTS 08 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
09:30
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO DINAMIS
TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
29/05/2021
10:00
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
29/05/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A CB. CORNELLÀ B C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET JOVENTUT LES CORTS 07 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B CE LA MARINA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
12:30
C.B GRUP BARNA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
29/05/2021
12:30
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
29/05/2021
12:30
CB PEDAGOGIUM - NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
29/05/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
16:30
C.B. CASTELLAR F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
29/05/2021
17:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.E. XAMBA C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/05/2021
19:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
30/05/2021
09:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS 07 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
30/05/2021
11:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS 08 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
30/05/2021
16:00
CB. CORNELLÀ B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
30/05/2021
17:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA TAROJA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C C.T. SENIOR FEMENI DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349
30/05/2021
19:45
C.B GRUP BARNA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
02/06/2021
20:00
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO
DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
04/06/2021
18:00
ESCOLA BÀSQUET BON PASTOR F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET ESCOBOL (ESCOLA) COL·LEGI BON PASTOR
SANT ADRIA, 134
05/06/2021
09:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
05/06/2021
11:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BÀSQUET PÀLCAM B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
05/06/2021
11:00
CB.CIUTAT VELLA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
05/06/2021
12:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A EKKE CB LLEIDA C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
05/06/2021
17:30
U.E. CLARET A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
05/06/2021
19:15
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C DOMINIQUES BARCELONA TAROJA C.T. SENIOR FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/06/2021
12:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
12/06/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
10:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
12/06/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
12/06/2021
11:00
A.E.S.E. 1 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. MINI MASC. PISTA GASOMETRO
GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
12/06/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B S.E. SANT MEDIR C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
12:00
SANT IGNASI F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
12/06/2021
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.T. SOTS 21 FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
16:00
JOVIAT B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
12/06/2021
16:00
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
12/06/2021
17:45
SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
12/06/2021
17:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET CB IPSI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
12/06/2021
19:00
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
13/06/2021
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
16/06/2021
18:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS VERD F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
19/06/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
09:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
19/06/2021
09:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET JOVIAT B C.T. INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
09:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A U.E. CLARET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
10:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B A.E.S.E. 1 C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
11:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A C.T. MINI MASC. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
19/06/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARÍTIM NEGRE C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
12:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B ESCOLAPIS SARRIA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
13:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
16:00
S.E. SANT MEDIR F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
19/06/2021
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
17:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
19/06/2021
19:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET SANT IGNASI C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
20/06/2021
10:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
20/06/2021
10:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
20/06/2021
12:15
CB IPSI F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
20/06/2021
16:00
U.E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE C F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
20/06/2021
16:00
GRAMENET BC F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS