Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET TORELLO

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2022
17:00
CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
01/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 DON RELAX CB IGUALADA MFA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/10/2022
10:30
CB CENTELLES- CADET MASCULI BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL DE CENTELLES
RONDA DELS ESPORTS S/N
01/10/2022
10:30
PAIDOS-ASFE VERD C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
01/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 FEMENÍ OSONA '2012' C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/10/2022
12:15
CB CASTELLET C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
01/10/2022
12:15
C.B. LA GARRIGA A C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
01/10/2022
12:30
SANT GERVASI 3 C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
01/10/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF MANRESA CBF 1 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/10/2022
16:00
C.B. FARNERS C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
01/10/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF CB TONA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
01/10/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM CB VILATORRADA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
02/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
02/10/2022
17:45
BC TECLA SALA B C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
08/10/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 A.E. SALLENT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 MANRESA CBF A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
09:00
BÀSQUETOMS C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
08/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB MANLLEU (CM1) C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
10:30
CB TONA C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
08/10/2022
10:30
ABC LEATHER CB IGUALADA MFB C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
08/10/2022
10:30
UE MATARO - MLM C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
08/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB L'AMETLLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
12:30
CANOVELLES BC C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
08/10/2022
12:45
LA SALLE MANRESA A C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
08/10/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CB IGUALADA CMC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
16:00
FEMENÍ OSONA 'NEGRE' C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
08/10/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ JF CB BLANES B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
08/10/2022
17:45
CB ABRERA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
08/10/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.B. CIC A C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB LES FRANQUESES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 HELION - CB ARTÉS VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM AB PREMIA BLAU C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 S.A. SÚRIA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
12:15
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/10/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF CB IGUALADA CFB C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/10/2022
18:00
UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA SIOUX C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS DE LA CELLERA DE TER
CARRETERA ESCOLES S/N
15/10/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM S.A. SÚRIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
16/10/2022
09:00
PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
16/10/2022
09:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
16/10/2022
10:45
FEMENÍ OSONA SPARKS C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
16/10/2022
12:15
FEMENÍ OSONA 'STORM' C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/10/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 CB GRANOLLERS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/10/2022
10:30
MATARÓ PARC BOET 2012 C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY NOU PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATARO
EUSKADI S/N
22/10/2022
11:00
CLUB BÀSQUET PUG-REIG MIXT C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
22/10/2022
11:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
22/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 CB TONA 2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/10/2022
12:00
U.E.RIPOLL C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
22/10/2022
12:00
C.B. SANT CELONI 2009 C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
22/10/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ JF UNIÓ GIRONA MARISTES BLAU C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
23/10/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CEB NAVARCLES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
23/10/2022
16:00
CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS-MAS DE SANT LLEÍ C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
23/10/2022
17:45
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
05/11/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB TONA 2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 CB CASTELLET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 BÀSQUET MANRESA BLANC ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
10:30
MANRESA CBF 1 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
05/11/2022
10:30
MGC MÚTUA CB IGUALADA PMF C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
05/11/2022
11:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
05/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM SEGRO-CB MOLLET B C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.B.SANTPEDOR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 CB ARTÉS VERMELL ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
12:00
SANT GERVASI 2 C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
05/11/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CF MANRESA CBF 1 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ JF BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/11/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/11/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB TONA 2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF CB GRANOLLERS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/11/2022
12:00
EPSA C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. RAVAL - CAN RICART
SANT OLEGUER. 10
12/11/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.B. LA GARRIGA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
09:15
FEMENÍ OSONA '2012' C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
12/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MM SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
11:30
LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
12/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 PAIDOS-ASFE VERD C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
12:00
DON RELAX CB IGUALADA MFA C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
12/11/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
17:30
CB TONA C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
12/11/2022
17:30
MANRESA CBF 1 C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
12/11/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB CENTELLES- CADET MASCULI BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
18:00
CE PALAMOS - QUERALT CASAS C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
12/11/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CB CASTELLET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/11/2022
19:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
13/11/2022
11:45
CB LES FRANQUESES C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
19/11/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 CANOVELLES BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
09:00
CB MANLLEU (CM1) C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
19/11/2022
09:00
CB L'AMETLLA C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
19/11/2022
09:00
A.E. SALLENT C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT
VERGE DEL PILAR S/N
19/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 LA SALLE MANRESA A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MM UE MATARO - MLM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 BÀSQUETOMS C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 ABC LEATHER CB IGUALADA MFB C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
16:30
MANRESA CBF A C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
19/11/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF FEMENÍ OSONA 'NEGRE' C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/11/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM C. B. SOLSONA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/11/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF CB TONA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/11/2022
16:00
CB IGUALADA CMC C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
20/11/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ JF CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/11/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÉS -MAS DE SANT LLEI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 FEMENÍ OSONA 'STORM' C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 FEMENÍ OSONA SPARKS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 PAIDOS 2N ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
10:30
AB PREMIA BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
26/11/2022
10:30
CB IGUALADA CFB C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
26/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 ESCOBOL MASCULÍ - SALLE MANRESA ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
26/11/2022
12:30
S.A. SÚRIA C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
26/11/2022
12:30
HELION - CB ARTÉS VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
26/11/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
16:00
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS NEGRE C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
26/11/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.B. FARNERS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/11/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.B. SANT QUIRZE C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
27/11/2022
11:30
CB LES FRANQUESES C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
27/11/2022
19:45
CB MONTPEDROS A C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
03/12/2022
09:00
CB GRANOLLERS C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
03/12/2022
09:00
CEB NAVARCLES C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
03/12/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MM MATARÓ PARC BOET 2012 C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 BÀSQUET MANRESA VERMELL ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
10:30
CB TONA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
03/12/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 U.E.RIPOLL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 CLUB BÀSQUET PUG-REIG MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 ESCOLA DE BASQUET CB SANTPEDOR ESCOBOL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CF CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS-MAS DE SANT LLEÍ C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
16:00
CB BLANES B C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
03/12/2022
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.B. SANT CELONI 2009 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
03/12/2022
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/12/2022
12:00
C.B GASSÓ FERRETERIA VILALTA C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
17/12/2022
09:30
CB ARTÉS VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 ESCOBOL PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
17/12/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELL C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 SANT GERVASI 2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
10:30
SEGRO-CB MOLLET B C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
17/12/2022
10:30
C.B.SANTPEDOR C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
17/12/2022
10:30
MANRESA CBF 1 C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
17/12/2022
10:45
CB CASTELLET C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET
BARCELONA, S/N
17/12/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 MANRESA CBF 1 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 MGC MÚTUA CB IGUALADA PMF C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
12:00
CB TONA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
17/12/2022
12:15
BÀSQUET MANRESA BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 ESCOBOL COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
17/12/2022
16:00
CB TONA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
17/12/2022
18:00
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
17/12/2022
18:30
C.B. LLIÇA DE VALL C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI GIMNAS MUNICIPAL
CARRER MONTSIÀ, 31 (Costat Escola Les Llisses)
18/12/2022
10:45
LA SAMARRETTA ASFE B C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
21/12/2022
20:00
C.B.TORELLÓ JF UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA SIOUX C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
14/01/2023
10:30
PAIDOS 2N C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 ESCOBOL POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
14/01/2023
16:00
UNIÓ GIRONA MARISTES BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MARISTES DE GIRONA
AVGDA. JOSEP TERRADELLAS, 5-7
14/01/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF CB SANT JUST C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
14/01/2023
19:45
PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
21/01/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
09:00
CB MANLLEU (CM1) C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
21/01/2023
09:00
CB MANLLEU (IM2) C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
21/01/2023
09:00
C.B. NAVAS BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVAS
PAU CASALS, S/N
21/01/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 EL CÍRCOL A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 CB TONA-HOSTALETS DE BALENYÀ C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
10:30
SEGRO-CB MOLLET B C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
21/01/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 CB PARETS C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 JET TERRASSA BLAU C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
12:00
BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
21/01/2023
13:00
ESCOBOL MASCULÍ - SALLE MANRESA C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 ESCOBOL COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
21/01/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CF GRAMENET BC BLAU C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 UE.MONTGAT - B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
17:45
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN C.B.TORELLÓ JF C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
21/01/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM COLLBAIX - BÀSQUETOMS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
21/01/2023
19:30
AEC COLLBLANC C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
28/01/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 CB MANLLEU (PMM1) C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
28/01/2023
09:00
FEMENÍ OSONA SPARKS C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
28/01/2023
09:15
BÀSQUET MANRESA VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 1 ESCOBOL COMPLEX VELL CONGOST
CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N
28/01/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
28/01/2023
10:30
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
28/01/2023
10:30
JOVENTUT LES CORTS MARCAROPA.COM C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
28/01/2023
10:45
E. ARBÓ CLIMATITZACIONS - ACB PALAU C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
28/01/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ JF CE PALAMOS - QUERALT CASAS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
28/01/2023
12:00
UE MATARO FM - MBF C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
28/01/2023
12:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
28/01/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
28/01/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
28/01/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB L'AMETLLA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
29/01/2023
10:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
29/01/2023
17:30
CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÉS -MAS DE SANT LLEI C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
04/02/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.B. RODA MIXTE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 FEMENÍ OSONA 'STORM' C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
10:30
ESCOLA DE BASQUET CB SANTPEDOR C.B.TORELLÓ ESCOBOL 2 ESCOBOL PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
04/02/2023
10:30
LESTONNAC B C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
04/02/2023
10:45
E.B. ROSELLA BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
04/02/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 2012 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 U.E. CLARET A C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
12:15
C. B. SOLSONA MIXT C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
04/02/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF FISIOTERAPIA EL CENTRE - C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
16:00
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES
CAN PUIG, S/N
04/02/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF BAR BOCALATA - C.B. MARTORELL A C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/02/2023
18:00
CB VILATORRADA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
04/02/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF BC TECLA SALA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/02/2023
10:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 FEMENÍ OSONA '2011' C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
05/02/2023
12:00
CE LA MARINA C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
11/02/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
09:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
11/02/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.B. LA GARRIGA 2013 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 CLUB BÀSQUET PUG-REIG MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
12:30
MANRESA CBF B C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT
FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
11/02/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
16:15
CANOVELLES BC 2 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
11/02/2023
17:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
11/02/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CB PARETS VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/02/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/02/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 JOVENTUT LES CORTS MARCAROPA.COM C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/02/2023
12:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS
AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N
12/02/2023
12:30
E.B. ROSELLA C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS
CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC
12/02/2023
17:00
C.B. CIC A C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
25/02/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 CN CALDES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
10:15
LA SALLE MANRESA B C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
25/02/2023
10:15
LA SALLE MANRESA B C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
25/02/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
10:30
CLUB BÀSQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA
AV. GIRONA, 7
25/02/2023
10:30
C.B.CASTELLAR MASCULI C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
25/02/2023
11:00
AB PREMIA BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
25/02/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
12:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 UE MATARO FM - MLF C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.B. SANT CELONI C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/02/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/02/2023
12:30
CB.CANET C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
26/02/2023
17:30
S.A. SÚRIA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
26/02/2023
17:30
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
04/03/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 CB LA LLAGOSTA INF C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
09:00
SFERIC 2014 C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
04/03/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
10:30
CB TONA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
04/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 SANT QUIRZE B.C. 2012 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 GRAMENET BC C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
04/03/2023
12:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - 12 - C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
04/03/2023
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
04/03/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 MATARÓ PARC BOET BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
16:00
GRAMENET BC BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
04/03/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 INOXPRES ACB PALAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
04/03/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.B.CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
10:00
C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
11/03/2023
10:15
TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA LILA C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, 6
11/03/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
10:30
C.B. SANT CELONIÍ 2012 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
11/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.B. SANT QUIRZE MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
12:30
ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO EL CONGOST
MARIA PALAU 25
11/03/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.B. SANT CELONI 2009 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
16:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1
11/03/2023
17:30
CEB SANT JORDI BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
11/03/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.B.CASTELLBISBAL LILA C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
11/03/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SF EPSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
12/03/2023
12:00
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU
ANTEQUERA 2-4
12/03/2023
19:00
BÀSQUET PIERA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
18/03/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB MANLLEU (IM2) C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/03/2023
09:00
CB TONA-HOSTALETS DE BALENYÀ C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
18/03/2023
10:30
EL CÍRCOL A C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
18/03/2023
10:45
CB PARETS C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
18/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.B. NAVAS BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM SEGRO-CB MOLLET B C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/03/2023
12:45
C.E MARISTES SANTS LES CORTS C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI MARISTES LES CORTS
COMTES DE BELL-LLOC, 149
18/03/2023
12:45
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
18/03/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF BASKET ALMEDA GROC C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/03/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB MANLLEU (CM1) C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
18/03/2023
16:00
UE.MONTGAT - B C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
18/03/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
19/03/2023
09:00
BAR BOCALATA - C.B. MARTORELL A C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
19/03/2023
10:45
JET TERRASSA BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
25/03/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 E. ARBÓ CLIMATITZACIONS - ACB PALAU C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/03/2023
09:00
CB MANLLEU (PMM1) C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANLLEU
AV. DEL TER, S/N
25/03/2023
09:00
LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
25/03/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 UE MATARO FM - MBF C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/03/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 FEMENÍ OSONA SPARKS C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/03/2023
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
25/03/2023
10:30
CB L'AMETLLA C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
25/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/03/2023
12:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA C C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET
AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200
25/03/2023
17:30
C. B. SOLSONA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
25/03/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CF CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER VERMELL C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
25/03/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
26/03/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 JESUÏTES GRÀCIA - KOSTKA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C. B. SOLSONA MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
10:45
FEMENÍ OSONA 'STORM' C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/04/2023
10:45
C.B. RODA MIXTE C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
15/04/2023
11:00
U.E. CLARET A C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. COL·LEGI CLARET
SICILIA, 333
15/04/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 E.B. ROSELLA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM LESTONNAC B C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
12:00
FISIOTERAPIA EL CENTRE - C.E. XAMBA TARONJA C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
15/04/2023
12:30
FEMENÍ OSONA '2011' C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
15/04/2023
15:30
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 2012 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
15/04/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CE LA MARINA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
15/04/2023
18:00
C.B. SANT CELONI C.B.TORELLÓ CF C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
15/04/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM CB MONTPEDROS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
16/04/2023
10:30
C.B. SANT QUIRZE C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova
C/ PRIORAT s/n
22/04/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 E.B. ROSELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/04/2023
09:00
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/04/2023
09:30
C.B. LA GARRIGA 2013 C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
22/04/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/04/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 MANRESA CBF B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/04/2023
11:00
CLUB BÀSQUET PUG-REIG MIXT C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. INSTAL. MUNICIPAL PUIG REIG
PASSEIG RIERA DE LA SALA, 3
22/04/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 CANOVELLES BC 2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/04/2023
13:30
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
22/04/2023
15:45
CB PARETS VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
22/04/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
22/04/2023
21:00
C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.B GASSÓ FERRETERIA VILALTA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
23/04/2023
16:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
23/04/2023
18:15
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
06/05/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
09:30
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
06/05/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 LA SALLE MANRESA B C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 LA SALLE MANRESA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
10:30
CN CALDES B C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
06/05/2023
10:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
06/05/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.B.CASTELLAR MASCULI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM AB PREMIA BLAU C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
12:00
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT
ARAGON, 620
06/05/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CB.CANET C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
16:00
UE MATARO FM - MLF C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
06/05/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CLUB BÀSQUET SANTA PERPETUA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM LA SAMARRETTA ASFE B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
06/05/2023
21:00
C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.B. LLIÇA DE VALL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM CB TONA 2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
09:00
GRAMENET BC C.B.TORELLÓ PF1 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
13/05/2023
09:00
MATARÓ PARC BOET BLAU C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
13/05/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 SFERIC 2014 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MM A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - 12 - C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
12:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. 2012 C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova
C/ PRIORAT s/n
13/05/2023
12:00
PAIDOS-ASFE BLANC C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
13/05/2023
12:30
INOXPRES ACB PALAU C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
13/05/2023
12:30
CB LA LLAGOSTA INF C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU EL TURO
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
13/05/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IF CB GRANOLLERS C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/05/2023
19:30
C.B.TORELLÓ SM PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
14/05/2023
11:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA A C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 C.T. MINI FEM. LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
14/05/2023
17:30
CB SANT JUST C.B.TORELLÓ SF C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
20/05/2023
09:00
C.B.TORELLÓ IM2 ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ MF1 TECNOCASA SANT ADRIA FSA LILA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
10:30
C.B.TORELLÓ PF2 C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
10:30
C.B. SANT CELONI 2009 C.B.TORELLÓ IF C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIÓ PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
20/05/2023
11:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B C.B.TORELLÓ MM C.T. MINI MASCULI 1R. ANY JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA
AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
20/05/2023
11:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.B.TORELLÓ PM1 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
20/05/2023
12:00
C.B.TORELLÓ MF2 C.B. SANT CELONIÍ 2012 C.T. MINI FEMENI 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
12:00
C.B. SANT QUIRZE MIXTE C.B.TORELLÓ PM2 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova
C/ PRIORAT s/n
20/05/2023
13:30
C.E SANT NICOLAU 2 C.B.TORELLÓ IM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO MÀGIC LAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/05/2023
16:00
C.B.TORELLÓ CM2 CEB SANT JORDI BLAU C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
17:45
C.B.TORELLÓ CM1 CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
20/05/2023
18:00
COLLBAIX - BÀSQUETOMS C.B.TORELLÓ SM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
20/05/2023
21:00
C.B.TORELLÓ SF AEC COLLBLANC C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N