Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET SITGES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
28/09/2019
20:00
C.B. MARTORELL B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
29/09/2019
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/09/2019
17:45
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
05/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. BEGUES A - MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMB C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.E. GELIDA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET PIERA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
05/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. GAVÀ 06 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
06/10/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
06/10/2019
17:45
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
06/10/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CEB NAVARCLES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
06/10/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES B SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
12/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET LLOR BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
12/10/2019
09:00
SERVEIS MEDICS PENEDES S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
12/10/2019
11:00
A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI
PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N
12/10/2019
12:30
NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
12/10/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET PIERA A BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
12/10/2019
17:30
BÀSQUET PIERA BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
12/10/2019
17:45
CE GELIDA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
13/10/2019
09:00
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
13/10/2019
10:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
13/10/2019
12:30
AE MVP CERVELLÓ - GROC BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO
AV. CATALUNYA, 19
13/10/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
19/10/2019
09:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
19/10/2019
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
19/10/2019
10:30
CB GAVÀ 07 BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
19/10/2019
10:30
GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES A BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
19/10/2019
10:45
CB CASTELLDEFELS 2011 BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
19/10/2019
12:15
BÀSQUET SITGES VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
19/10/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET PIERA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
19/10/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CB ARTES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
19/10/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CAMPUS UNIVERSITARI IGUALADA-UDL - CB IGUALADA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES SERVEIS MEDICS PENEDES S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CHATTERBOX IDIOMAS BBA 2007 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES B AUTOCASION GARRAF C.B. CUBELLES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/10/2019
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
26/10/2019
16:00
COLLBAIX BÀSQUET OMS BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT
ROGER DE FLOR 1
26/10/2019
19:15
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
27/10/2019
17:45
CB LA MERCÈ BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
02/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES UB MIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/11/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B AUTOESCOLA TRAC - C.B. VILATORRADA B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/11/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CB NAVÀS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/11/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMB C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
09/11/2019
09:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
09/11/2019
09:15
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 08 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
09/11/2019
12:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/11/2019
12:30
C.B. BEGUES BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
09/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET CARDONA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL CARDONA
CRTA. D' EL MIRACLE, S/N
09/11/2019
18:15
VILANOVA DEL CAMI B.C. ENDAVANT BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO CAN TITO
ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN TITO, S/N
09/11/2019
19:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
10/11/2019
09:00
C.B. SANTFELIUENC B BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
10/11/2019
10:30
CIAL GODÓ - CB IGUALADA C BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
10/11/2019
10:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '1' BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
10/11/2019
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
10/11/2019
19:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
16/11/2019
09:00
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
16/11/2019
09:00
C.B. BEGUES A - MIXTE BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI
DELS ESPORTS, S/N
16/11/2019
12:00
C.B. GAVÀ 06 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
16/11/2019
12:15
BÀSQUET SITGES CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/11/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET CANYELLES - ESPORTXTOTHOM C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/11/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - CERVESERIA LA PARRÒQUIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/11/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. SANTFELIUENC C C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
17/11/2019
09:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
17/11/2019
11:30
C.E. GELIDA BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
17/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET PIERA B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
17/11/2019
12:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMC BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
23/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES BÀSQUET LLOR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B A.E. L'ESQUITX ST. SADURNÍ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET PIERA A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A SERVEIS MEDICS PENEDES S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A NEOPEQUES - CB SANT JUST C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/11/2019
19:45
BÀSQUET SITGES A SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
24/11/2019
16:00
BASQUET MOLINS BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/11/2019
19:00
C.B MASQUEFA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MASQUEFA
ROGELIO ROJO, S/N
24/11/2019
19:30
ELS MONJOS BC - 100% NATURAL ENERGY DRINK BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
30/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CB CASTELLDEFELS 2011 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A GALO MATEO - BÀSQUET RIBES A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CB GAVÀ 07 C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
30/11/2019
16:15
ODENA CLUB BASQUET B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
30/11/2019
19:00
BÀSQUET SITGES LA SALLE MANRESA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/12/2019
10:45
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMB BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
01/12/2019
12:15
FINCAS MEDITERRANEA BBA 2003 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
01/12/2019
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
14/12/2019
09:15
CHATTERBOX IDIOMAS BBA 2007 BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
14/12/2019
10:00
AUTOCASION GARRAF C.B. CUBELLES BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
14/12/2019
10:45
IGUANA GROUP BBA 2006 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
14/12/2019
12:15
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
14/12/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET RIBES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
14/12/2019
16:00
SERVEIS MEDICS PENEDES S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
14/12/2019
17:15
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
14/12/2019
17:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
14/12/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
14/12/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
15/12/2019
12:00
CB VILADECANS TELLFY VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/12/2019
17:30
C.B. SANTPEDOR B BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
21/12/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMB C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. SANTFELIUENC B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT 08 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CIAL GODÓ - CB IGUALADA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ '1' C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.B. BEGUES C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.B. MARTORELL B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. ROQUETES GARRAF C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/12/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
11/01/2020
19:00
BÀSQUET SITGES S.A. SURIA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
12/01/2020
16:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
12/01/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
12/01/2020
19:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
18/01/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. LA MERCÈ C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B ESCOLA IPSI 04 B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A CB GRANOLLERS 2-MAIL BOXES ETC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B AE MVP CERVELLÓ - GROC C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/01/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET PIERA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
19/01/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/01/2020
09:30
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
25/01/2020
10:45
C. B. SOLSONA MIXT BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
25/01/2020
10:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
25/01/2020
11:00
CB.ROQUETES A BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
25/01/2020
11:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
25/01/2020
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI
C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20
25/01/2020
12:00
BASQUETPIASABADELL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA PIA SABADELL
GARCILASO, 99
25/01/2020
16:00
CAMPUS UNIVERSITARI IGUALADA-UDL - CB IGUALADA B BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
26/01/2020
11:00
B.F. CORNELLA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
26/01/2020
18:00
UB MIR A BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
26/01/2020
19:00
BÀSQUET PIERA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA
PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7
26/01/2020
19:45
CEB NAVARCLES BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
01/02/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES PETROLIS - ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B AUTOCASION GARRAF C.B. CUBELLES C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES LA SALLE MANRESA B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B ROSET 1093 - CB IGUALADA C C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A JOVENTUT LES CORTS A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B COLLBAIX BÀSQUET OMS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CE GELIDA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
01/02/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CB LA MERCÈ C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
08/02/2020
10:30
C.B.CASTELLAR BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
08/02/2020
10:30
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
08/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
08/02/2020
12:00
LESTONNAC B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
08/02/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-JMB BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
08/02/2020
16:30
CB ARTES B BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES
BARCELONA, S/N
08/02/2020
17:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 LA SALLE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 14
08/02/2020
18:00
AUTOESCOLA TRAC - C.B. VILATORRADA B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA
CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N
09/02/2020
09:15
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
09/02/2020
10:30
ART VINYL - C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
09/02/2020
10:30
AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO
CANIGO 9
09/02/2020
10:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
15/02/2020
09:00
C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
15/02/2020
09:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
15/02/2020
10:15
CB NOU ESPLUGUES BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B IVAN EL JARDINER C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
15/02/2020
12:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
15/02/2020
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
16/02/2020
10:30
BASQUET MOLINS LIMA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
22/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
22/02/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B VILANOVA DEL CAMI B.C. ENDAVANT C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
22/02/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
22/02/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES BASQUET MOLINS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMC C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
10:30
CB GRANOLLERS 2-MAIL BOXES ETC BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
29/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES BASQUET MOLINS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES ODENA CLUB BASQUET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA 2 C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CIAL GODÓ - CB IGUALADA C C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
29/02/2020
17:45
CB NAVÀS B BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL·LEGI SANT JORDI
NAVARONS, S/N
01/03/2020
11:00
BÀSQUET CANYELLES - ESPORTXTOTHOM BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE CANYELLES
ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN XUM, Camí del Romaguer s/n
01/03/2020
12:30
C.B. SANTFELIUENC C BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
07/03/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET LLOR A BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
07/03/2020
11:00
EB ROSELLA BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
07/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
07/03/2020
12:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
07/03/2020
16:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.B MASQUEFA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
07/03/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES BASQUET CARDONA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
07/03/2020
19:15
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
07/03/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
08/03/2020
09:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
08/03/2020
10:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
08/03/2020
11:00
C.E. GELIDA BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
08/03/2020
12:00
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
14/03/2020
09:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/03/2020
09:00
C.B. LA MERCÈ BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL
AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
14/03/2020
10:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA VERD - AKO BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/03/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-MMA BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
14/03/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B ODENA CLUB BASQUET B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
14/03/2020
18:00
C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
14/03/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A FINCAS MEDITERRANEA BBA 2003 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
15/03/2020
09:00
ESCOLA IPSI 04 B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
15/03/2020
11:00
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
15/03/2020
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS A BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
15/03/2020
19:45
CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - CERVESERIA LA PARRÒQUIA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
21/03/2020
09:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
21/03/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B B.F. CORNELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BASQUETPIASABADELL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CB.ROQUETES A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B ESCOLAPIS SARRIA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C. B. SOLSONA MIXT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B UE SANT CUGAT BLANC C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
16:00
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
21/03/2020
17:45
BÀSQUET LLOR BÀSQUET SITGES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
21/03/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES ELS MONJOS BC - 100% NATURAL ENERGY DRINK C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
21/03/2020
20:45
BÀSQUET RIBES B BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
28/03/2020
10:30
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
28/03/2020
11:00
LA SALLE MANRESA B BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
28/03/2020
11:45
AUTOCASION GARRAF C.B. CUBELLES BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES
ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
28/03/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
28/03/2020
12:15
CLUB BÀSQUET SENTMENAT BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO CAN SORTS
ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS
28/03/2020
13:00
PETROLIS - ODENA CLUB BASQUET BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
28/03/2020
16:00
ROSET 1093 - CB IGUALADA C BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
28/03/2020
17:30
LA SALLE MANRESA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT U21 C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
04/04/2020
16:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
05/04/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
18/04/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B AEB LA PALMA LAYRET FOUNDATION C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES A BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A ART VINYL - C.B. ESPARREGUERA VERD C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B.CASTELLAR C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B LESTONNAC B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CLUB NOU BÀSQUET VILANOVA - AKO C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
18/04/2020
17:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
18/04/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. SANTPEDOR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.B. CASTELLBISBAL C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A CB NOU ESPLUGUES C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B BASQUET MOLINS LIMA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. SANT PERE VERMELL C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
25/04/2020
16:00
C.B. ROQUETES GARRAF BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES
AV. CATALUNYA, 2
25/04/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES C.B. RAMON LLULL VERMELL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
26/04/2020
17:00
IVAN EL JARDINER BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C POLIESPORTIU DE TORA
CARRETERA DE PONTS A CALAF, S/N
02/05/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
09/05/2020
09:30
ENGEL & VÖLKERS-CB VILADECANS VERMELL BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. MINI MASC. COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
09/05/2020
12:00
BASQUET MOLINS BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
09/05/2020
13:00
ODENA CLUB BASQUET BÀSQUET SITGES C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
09/05/2020
16:00
C.B. PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT U21 BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
09/05/2020
17:30
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA NEGRE BÀSQUET SITGES A C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
10/05/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-IMC BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
10/05/2020
10:30
CIAL GODÓ - CB IGUALADA C BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
10/05/2020
12:30
SARSA LA SALLE MANRESA 2 BÀSQUET SITGES B C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
LA PAU, S/N
10/05/2020
17:30
S.A. SURIA A BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT
SANT JOSEP, S/N
16/05/2020
09:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B C.E. GELIDA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGRE C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
10:30
BÀSQUET SITGES A BÀSQUET LLOR A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES B CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.T. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL C PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
12:00
BÀSQUET SITGES EB ROSELLA BLANC C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
16/05/2020
19:30
BÀSQUET SITGES BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN