Calendari Global Club

CLUB BASQUET CALELLA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
12:00
CB TONA C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
25/09/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/09/2021
16:00
CB QUART REALE SEGUROS C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART
C/ MODEGUER S/N
25/09/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.B. RIPOLLET - TATCHEPOL AUTOESCOLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/09/2021
17:45
BLANCOMORA ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
25/09/2021
19:30
C.B. CALELLA CB LA LLAGOSTA SEN C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
25/09/2021
19:30
INSTAL·LACIONS FLAMA-FOC - CBSFC1946 C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLÓ LLUÍS VALLCORBA
AV. ESCOLES, S/N
02/10/2021
09:00
C.B. CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/10/2021
10:30
UE.MONTGAT-B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
02/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA RAMON MAS-AECAM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA B SANT GERVASI 3 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/10/2021
12:00
GRAMENET BC TARONJA CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
02/10/2021
13:30
GRAMENET BC C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO DEL RAVAL
GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS
02/10/2021
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
02/10/2021
16:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
02/10/2021
17:00
C.B. CALELLA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/10/2021
18:45
C.B. CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
03/10/2021
09:00
BARGALLÓ ARENYS BÀSQUET A C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
03/10/2021
09:00
UE.MONTGAT A CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
03/10/2021
10:30
CB LES FRANQUESES B C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
09/10/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB ADEPAF C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/10/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA AE BADALONES B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/10/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA FEMENI MARESME UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/10/2021
17:45
CB SANTA COLOMA B C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
09/10/2021
17:45
C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
10/10/2021
10:45
C.B. MOLLET B C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
10/10/2021
12:00
C.B. CALELLA CB BELLVITGE GROC - JOAN XXIII C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
10/10/2021
12:30
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A EUROFITNESS CAN CUIAS - CIUTAT MERIDIANA
RASOS DE PEGUERA 242
16/10/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA C.B. CABRILS TARONJA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA EL CÍRCOL B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
12:00
CB SANT CELONI 2006 CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
16/10/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BLAU C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA A.E.S.E. C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
16:00
CB SANT NARCIS U18 GINVEST C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
16/10/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/10/2021
19:30
C.B. CALELLA ON TOUR - ACB PALAU C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
17/10/2021
09:15
CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
17/10/2021
12:30
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
17/10/2021
17:45
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
23/10/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/10/2021
09:00
C.B. ARGENTONA C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
23/10/2021
10:30
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
23/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA B UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/10/2021
12:00
BAMBÚ NATURA ARENYS CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
23/10/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB PARETS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/10/2021
17:45
UER PINEDA DE MAR A C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
23/10/2021
19:30
C.B. CALELLA CB PARETS C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
24/10/2021
09:00
CB LLAVANERES SANT VICENÇ 2013 CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES
AV. SANT ANDREU, 92
24/10/2021
17:00
C.B. CALELLA MÒNICA RO UNGLES-AECAM MALGRAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
24/10/2021
18:00
CB LA ROCA-THE ROCK- C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E.M. LA ROCA
HERMENEGILD CARRERA, S/N
24/10/2021
19:00
C.B. CALELLA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/10/2021
09:00
CB CANET CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
30/10/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS ILM C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/10/2021
12:30
CB CALELLA B CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
31/10/2021
11:00
UE MATARO - FM - MLF CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
06/11/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA INSTALA2-AECAM C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
09:00
ITEMVIRTUAL ARENYS BÀSQUET CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
06/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA C.B.ARGENTONA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA AB PREMIA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
12:30
CE PALAMÓS GROC C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
06/11/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA VILATORTA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/11/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/11/2021
09:00
CB CANET C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CANET DE MAR
CATALUNYA, S/N
07/11/2021
13:00
BÀSQUET ALELLA C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
07/11/2021
16:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
13/11/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA UE.MONTGAT-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/11/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA UE.MONTGAT A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA GRAMENET BC TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/11/2021
12:15
RAMON MAS-AECAM CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
13/11/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B. LLINARS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/11/2021
12:30
SALESIANS BADALONA C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/11/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
13/11/2021
18:30
CE PALAMOS C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
14/11/2021
10:30
SANT GERVASI 3 CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
14/11/2021
16:30
C.B. CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/11/2021
18:30
C.B. CALELLA CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
09:00
C.B. CABRILS TARONJA CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
20/11/2021
09:00
EL CÍRCOL B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
20/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA B CB SANT CELONI 2006 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
11:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
20/11/2021
12:15
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
20/11/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CANOVELLES BC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
16:30
SANT GERVASI 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
20/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
17:45
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/11/2021
18:15
AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
20/11/2021
19:30
C.B. CALELLA LA VALLALTA- BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/11/2021
17:45
AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
27/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
10:45
CB CALELLA BAMBÚ NATURA ARENYS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
11:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
27/11/2021
12:15
BÀSQUET ALELLA A CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
27/11/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B. LA GARRIGA B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
12:30
CB CALELLA CB LLAVANERES SANT VICENÇ 2013 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U18 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CANOVELLES BC C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/11/2021
19:00
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
28/11/2021
12:30
BÀSQUET GIRONA U16 VERMELL C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
28/11/2021
16:00
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
28/11/2021
16:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
28/11/2021
16:30
A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - D - C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
28/11/2021
16:45
C.B. CALELLA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
04/12/2021
11:00
UE MATARO - MLM CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
11/12/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA UE MATARO - MLM C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA CB CANET C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA UE MATARO - FM - MLF C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
16:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
11/12/2021
16:30
AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
11/12/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.B. TORELLÓ JF2 - U17 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
17:45
CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
11/12/2021
18:00
CB BLANES A C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
11/12/2021
19:30
C.B. CALELLA MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/12/2021
12:00
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 4 CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
12/12/2021
16:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS ILM CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
18/12/2021
09:00
CB CALELLA ITEMVIRTUAL ARENYS BÀSQUET C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B.ARGENTONA CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
18/12/2021
09:00
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR VERD CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA
AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206
18/12/2021
09:00
INSTALA2-AECAM CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
18/12/2021
10:45
C.B. CALELLA CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
18/12/2021
12:30
CB CALELLA B MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
18/12/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA UE.MONTGAT C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
18/12/2021
17:45
CB PARETS NEGRE C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
19/12/2021
12:30
C.B. CALELLA BARGALLÓ ARENYS BÀSQUET A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/12/2021
16:00
C.B. CALELLA UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS JGM C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/01/2022
11:30
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
15/01/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB TONA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
15/01/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA C.B. RIPOLLET - MEDITEMPUS C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
15/01/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA UB MIR C C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/01/2022
17:30
C.B. L'AMETLLA C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU LA MINA
LA MINA
16/01/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA BLANCOMORA ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
16/01/2022
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - TATCHEPOL AUTOESCOLA C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
22/01/2022
09:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET TARONJA C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
22/01/2022
12:00
CENTELLES TONA C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
22/01/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/01/2022
12:00
C.B. CABRILS C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILS
CAN BLANCH, S/N
23/01/2022
12:15
CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
29/01/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B. MOLLET B C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
29/01/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB QUART REALE SEGUROS C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
29/01/2022
19:00
FEMENI MARESME UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES
AV. SANT ANDREU, 92
29/01/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA INSTAL·LACIONS FLAMA-FOC - CBSFC1946 C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
29/01/2022
19:30
CB LA LLAGOSTA SEN C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI COMPLEX ESPORTIU EL TURO
JOAQUIM BLUME S/N
30/01/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CB SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/01/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/02/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA GRAMENET BC C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/02/2022
16:00
AB PREMIA A C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
05/02/2022
16:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
05/02/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/02/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA CB LES FRANQUESES B C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
06/02/2022
10:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BLAU C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES
AV. SANT ANDREU, 92
06/02/2022
19:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
12/02/2022
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
12/02/2022
09:00
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2013 CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
12/02/2022
10:30
C.B.ARGENTONA CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
12/02/2022
10:30
LESTONNAC CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL.LEGI LESTONNAC
PAU CLARIS 123
12/02/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA VIROLAI C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/02/2022
12:30
CB CALELLA B MARISTES ADEMAR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/02/2022
16:30
C.B. CALELLA COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP B C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/02/2022
17:30
CB BELLVITGE GROC - JOAN XXIII C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI C.E. JOAN XXIII
NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110
12/02/2022
17:30
MÒNICA RO UNGLES-AECAM MALGRAT C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
12/02/2022
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
12/02/2022
18:15
C.B. CALELLA C.B. PREMIÀ DE DALT C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/02/2022
20:00
C.B. CALELLA CE PALAMOS C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/02/2022
10:45
AE BADALONES B C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
13/02/2022
10:45
CB PARETS C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
19/02/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/02/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 2013 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/02/2022
09:30
VIROLAI CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
19/02/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA C.B.ARGENTONA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/02/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA LESTONNAC C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/02/2022
12:00
BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
19/02/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB CANET C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/02/2022
12:30
MARISTES ADEMAR B CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
19/02/2022
14:00
A.E.S.E. C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
19/02/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/02/2022
12:30
ON TOUR - ACB PALAU C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MARIA VICTOR
P. CARRERADA, 55
20/02/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/02/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA CB SANT NARCIS U18 GINVEST C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/02/2022
10:45
CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
26/02/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
09:15
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET
NORD, 32-36
05/03/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA SANT GERVASI 1 C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
10:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA A CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
05/03/2022
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
05/03/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA BÀSQUET GIRONA U16 VERMELL C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA C.B. ARGENTONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
17:45
CB PARETS C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
05/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA CB LA ROCA-THE ROCK- C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
05/03/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
06/03/2022
16:15
C.B. LLINARS C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LLINARS
AV. EUROPA DE LES NACIONS S/N
12/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S BLANC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
09:00
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
12/03/2022
10:30
SANT GERVASI 1 CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
12/03/2022
10:30
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
12/03/2022
10:45
C.B. CALELLA SANT GERVASI 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA BÀSQUET ALELLA A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CE PALAMÓS GROC C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
12/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
13/03/2022
12:00
CB ADEPAF C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU DE CASTELLÓ D'EMPURIES
PL. FRANCESÇ MACIA
13/03/2022
17:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
18/03/2022
20:30
VILATORTA C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO ESPORTIU SJ VILATORTA
AV. SANT LLORENÇ, 80
19/03/2022
10:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
19/03/2022
10:45
C.B. CALELLA SALESIANS BADALONA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/03/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/03/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
19/03/2022
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
20/03/2022
16:00
C.B. LA GARRIGA B C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
24/03/2022
21:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
26/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/03/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA C.B. PREMIA DE DALT C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/03/2022
10:30
CAFÈ VINTAGE ARENYS BÀSQUET B CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARENYS
FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
26/03/2022
10:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
26/03/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR A C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/03/2022
10:45
C.B. LA GARRIGA CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN NOGUERA
AV. AVI MUSQUERA, S/N
26/03/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/03/2022
12:45
C.B GRUP BARNA A C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
26/03/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA C.E.SANT NICOLAU 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
26/03/2022
17:45
LA VALLALTA- BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT POL
PARC LITORAL, S/N
26/03/2022
18:00
CANOVELLES BC C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
26/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA AE MINGUELLA-DRIVIM C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
27/03/2022
16:00
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
02/04/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA C.B. LA GARRIGA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/04/2022
10:30
C.B. PREMIA DE DALT CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE DALT
PG. DE CAN BALET, S/N
02/04/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/04/2022
12:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
02/04/2022
12:30
CB CALELLA B CAFÈ VINTAGE ARENYS BÀSQUET B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/04/2022
12:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR A CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
02/04/2022
12:30
CB VALLS FUSTERIA GASQUE C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
02/04/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
02/04/2022
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
03/04/2022
12:30
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS 1 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO D'ESPORTS DE MONTORNES
GRAN VIAL, S/N
03/04/2022
16:00
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS U18 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
03/04/2022
16:45
C.B. CALELLA CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
03/04/2022
17:15
CANOVELLES BC C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
09/04/2022
12:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
09/04/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA A.S.E. SANT CRIST - CULTURAL BDN - D - C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
09/04/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA C.B. CABRERA MIXTE C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
10:30
C.B. TORELLÓ JF2 - U17 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
23/04/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME TARONJA C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA SAGRAT COR SARRIA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
12:30
C.B. CABRERA CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
23/04/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB BLANES A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CB ALCARRÀS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
19:30
C.B. CALELLA AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
23/04/2022
19:30
CB BLANES A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
24/04/2022
12:30
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
24/04/2022
16:00
UER PINEDA DE MAR B CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
24/04/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA FREDERIC MISTRAL A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
24/04/2022
19:00
MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - B C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES
CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
30/04/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B GRUP BARNA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/04/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB PARETS NEGRE C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/04/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
30/04/2022
20:00
UE MATARO - GERMANS HOMS JGM C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
01/05/2022
12:00
C.B.CASTELLAR A C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
01/05/2022
16:00
UE.MONTGAT C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N
01/05/2022
19:45
C.B.COLL C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
07/05/2022
09:00
ADVISORIA MATARÓ MARESME TARONJA CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
07/05/2022
09:15
SAGRAT COR SARRIA CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
07/05/2022
09:15
C.B. CABRERA MIXTE CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
07/05/2022
10:30
A. BASQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
07/05/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA B UER PINEDA DE MAR B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/05/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA C.B. CABRERA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/05/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB VALLS FUSTERIA GASQUE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/05/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/05/2022
16:30
C.B. RIPOLLET - MEDITEMPUS C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
07/05/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.B. L'AMETLLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
07/05/2022
17:45
BASQUET LLOR C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
07/05/2022
17:45
BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
08/05/2022
18:45
C.B. CALELLA BASQUET LLOR C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
08/05/2022
19:00
UB MIR C C.B. CALELLA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI GIMNAS MUNICIPAL MONTCADA
BONAVISTA, S/N
11/05/2022
21:40
C.B. CALELLA C.B. CABRILS C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/05/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/05/2022
09:30
UER PINEDA DE MAR A CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
14/05/2022
10:30
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B CB CALELLA C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU
AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30
14/05/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-GROC C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/05/2022
11:00
CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO CAN BALSACH
CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA)
14/05/2022
12:00
FREDERIC MISTRAL A C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10
14/05/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA CB MANLLEU C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/05/2022
12:45
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2 C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
14/05/2022
16:00
C.B. CALELLA CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/05/2022
16:00
UE MATARO - FM - MLF CB CALELLA C.T. MINI FEM. CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO
LA RIERA, 110-120
14/05/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CENTELLES TONA C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
15/05/2022
12:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A CB CALELLA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
15/05/2022
17:00
C.B. CALELLA CREU ALTA SABADELL 1 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERIT. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
15/05/2022
17:45
CB MANLLEU C.B. CALELLA C.T. SOTS 25 MASCULI B. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
15/05/2022
18:00
CB ALCARRÀS A C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLÓ ANDREU AIXALÀ I CASTELLS D' ALCARRAS
C/ SEGON PASSEIG DE RONDA, S/N
15/05/2022
18:45
C.B. CALELLA CB BLANES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA UE MATARO - FM - MLF C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
09:00
CB CALELLA GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B C.T. MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A C.T. PRE-INFANTIL MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
10:45
CB CALELLA UER PINEDA DE MAR A C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
11:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A CB CALELLA C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
21/05/2022
12:30
C.B. CALELLA C.B.CASTELLAR A C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
17:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.B. CALELLA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
21/05/2022
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.B.COLL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
21/05/2022
19:00
C.B. CALAF KE DIVÍ FUNCAT-MONKEYS C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CALAF
C/ ALCALDE MAS DOMENCH, S/N
22/05/2022
09:00
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET-GROC CB CALELLA B C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/05/2022
17:00
C.B. CALELLA MAS DE SANT LLEÍ - CB VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS - NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
28/05/2022
16:45
C.B. CALELLA BASQUET LLOR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
28/05/2022
18:30
C.B. CALELLA BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
29/05/2022
12:00
BASQUET LLOR C.B. CALELLA C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50