C.t. Pre-infantil Masc.

Nivell B Segona Fase - 01
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
CB LA SELVA
2.
A.B. EL VENDRELL 2
3.
CB CAMBRILS
4.
CB VALLS SEVEN SEAS INVEST
5.
ELISABETH PIM
6.
SALLE PLOMS REUS
7.
CLUB BÀSQUET VILA-SECA BLAU
8.
CB.SALOU
9.
BBG - LA PIAZZETTA
10.
AE CLARET
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
11-01-2020 09:30
43
49
11-01-2020 10:45
53
55
11-01-2020 10:45
47
44
26
68
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-01-2020 09:15
36
63
19-01-2020 09:15
60
21
19-01-2020 09:30
43
53
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16
66
25-01-2020 12:00
58
56
50
14
26-01-2020 18:00
43
44
-
-
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
35
73
-
-
02-02-2020 09:15
-
-
20-02-2020 17:30
-
-
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
08-02-2020 09:15
-
-
08-02-2020 09:30
-
-
-
-
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
15-02-2020 12:00
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020 09:30
-
-
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
29-02-2020 09:15
-
-
29-02-2020 09:30
-
-
29-02-2020 10:45
-
-
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
07-03-2020 09:00
-
-
07-03-2020 10:45
-
-
07-03-2020 12:00
-
-
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
14-03-2020 09:15
-
-
14-03-2020 09:30
-
-
15-03-2020 09:30
-
-
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
21-03-2020 09:00
-
-
21-03-2020 09:15
-
-
21-03-2020 09:15
-
-
-
-
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
28-03-2020 09:30
-
-
28-03-2020 10:45
-
-
28-03-2020 12:00
-
-
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-04-2020 09:00
-
-
04-04-2020 09:15
-
-
-
-
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
18-04-2020 09:30
-
-
18-04-2020 10:45
-
-
-
-
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-04-2020 09:00
-
-
25-04-2020 12:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-05-2020 09:00
-
-
02-05-2020 09:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
09-05-2020 09:00
-
-
09-05-2020 09:00
-
-
09-05-2020 12:00
-
-
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16-05-2020 09:15
-
-
16-05-2020 09:30
-
-
17-05-2020 09:30
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
23-05-2020 09:00
-
-
23-05-2020 10:45
-
-
23-05-2020 12:00
-
-
Classificació a la jornada 3
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
3
3
0
0
201
69
2
3
2
1
0
166
105
3
3
2
1
0
148
111
4
3
2
1
0
137
167
5
3
2
1
0
105
104
6
3
1
2
0
128
150
7
3
1
2
0
140
174
8
2
1
1
0
74
111
9
3
0
3
0
80
175
10
2
0
2
0
68
81