C.c. Junior Masc. Nivell B

Fase Previa - 06
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
MATARO PARC BOET TARONJA
2.
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A'
3.
C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR
4.
UB SANT ADRIA 4
5.
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ
6.
AE BADALONÈS B
7.
C.B. PALAFOLLS
8.
EL CÍRCOL B
9.
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA B
10.
C.B. L' AMETLLA
11.
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA
12.
C.B. CALELLA B
13.
C.B. CABRERA
14.
CB VILA DE MONTORNÈS
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
55
68
28-09-2019 17:15
39
86
53
64
50
52
29-09-2019 17:30
48
60
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-10-2019 16:00
86
62
05-10-2019 17:00
56
43
86
49
61
42
70
54
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
73
67
12-10-2019 12:00
53
78
56
54
56
51
13-10-2019 19:30
68
43
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-10-2019 17:00
54
44
52
65
40
61
20-10-2019 09:00
78
67
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-10-2019 10:45
69
73
79
64
26-10-2019 16:00
50
76
51
57
59
60
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
44
60
72
47
70
48
56
53
33
76
03-11-2019 19:30
59
55
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
89
53
76
51
90
48
09-11-2019 17:45
59
51
57
61
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
61
66
16-11-2019 21:15
70
60
17-11-2019 16:00
76
72
65
60
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
89
49
55
56
23-11-2019 16:00
70
65
48
78
66
64
54
51
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
30-11-2019 17:45
62
79
73
56
30-11-2019 19:30
61
75
75
35
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
56
55
112
34
15-12-2019 09:00
60
74
83
45
78
53
47
55
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
21-12-2019 19:30
50
58
22-12-2019 17:30
58
97
43
68
78
56
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
56
45
11-01-2020 16:00
57
50
78
52
76
57
59
52
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-01-2020 16:00
51
34
84
41
40
43
19-01-2020 09:00
79
46
59
57
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-01-2020 16:00
61
57
62
46
74
65
26-01-2020 17:30
55
71
42
43
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
64
51
66
68
65
83
01-02-2020 19:30
84
46
02-02-2020 09:00
64
54
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
81
41
08-02-2020 16:00
63
69
08-02-2020 16:00
62
73
34
64
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-02-2020 12:30
50
51
52
53
22-02-2020 17:00
83
61
40
68
55
73
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
76
60
29-02-2020 16:00
62
73
79
36
67
45
60
62
75
80
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
46
82
49
84
60
66
69
54
08-03-2020 17:30
55
61
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 26
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
20
19
1
0
1545
1049
2
20
16
4
0
1337
1142
3
20
15
5
0
1396
1131
4
20
15
5
0
1256
1037
5
20
14
6
0
1313
1173
6
20
11
9
0
1186
1162
7
20
10
10
0
1275
1312
8
20
7
13
0
1265
1340
9
20
7
13
0
1082
1241
10
20
6
14
0
1081
1269
11
20
6
14
0
1123
1257
12
20
6
14
0
1126
1222
13
20
5
15
0
1073
1379
14
20
3
17
0
1051
1395