C.c. Junior Masc. Nivell B

Fase Previa - 02
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
EPSA
2.
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB
3.
JOVENTUT LES CORTS C
4.
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD
5.
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B
6.
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE D
7.
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT
8.
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET
9.
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA
10.
C.B. COLL A
11.
SANT IGNASI
12.
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - C
13.
S.E. SANT MEDIR
14.
C.E.B. SANT JORDI
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 10
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
10
8
2
0
592
539
2
10
8
2
0
659
578
3
10
6
4
0
529
557
4
10
6
4
0
511
497
5
10
6
4
0
562
528
6
9
7
2
0
550
436
7
10
6
4
0
612
533
8
10
5
5
0
591
584
9
10
4
6
0
542
563
10
9
4
5
0
493
434
11
10
3
7
0
511
575
12
10
3
7
0
485
587
13
10
2
8
0
557
649
14
10
1
9
0
512
646