C.c. Cadet Masculi Interterritorial

Fase Regular - 03
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
MATARO PARC BOET A
2.
CB GRANOLLERS 2-AGC ASSEGURANCES
3.
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1
4.
SANT GERVASI 1
5.
FUSTMAR - C.B. CALELLA A
6.
C.B. LA GARRIGA 1
7.
CB TORELLÓ CM1
8.
U.E. MONTGAT - A
9.
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE
10.
UB SANT ADRIA 2
11.
C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2
12.
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET - A
13.
CEB GIRONA
14.
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 14
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
14
13
1
0
1066
779
2
14
13
1
0
1169
864
3
14
9
5
0
914
809
4
14
9
5
0
1002
832
5
14
9
5
0
871
913
6
14
9
5
0
1057
862
7
14
8
6
0
797
763
8
14
6
8
0
751
871
9
14
5
9
0
856
899
10
14
5
9
0
921
1011
11
14
5
9
0
818
938
12
14
4
10
0
954
1012
13
14
3
11
0
858
1115
14
14
0
14
0
648
1014