C.c. Segona Categoria Fem.

Fase Regular - 01
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A
2.
BASQUET NEUS A
3.
FINQUES EDUARD - C.B. ARGENTONA
4.
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B
5.
CONSTRUCCIONS PEREFRAN C.B. MOLLET A
6.
C.N. CALDES
7.
CÍRCOL CENTRE MÈDIC LA VILA
8.
JET SERMATEC
9.
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA
10.
ROGER'S CB VILASSAR DE DALT
11.
SANT GERVASI
12.
C.B. RIPOLLET A
13.
C.E.B. SANT JORDI
14.
U. B. LLEFIÀ A
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 10
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
10
10
0
0
719
445
2
10
9
1
0
597
479
3
10
8
2
0
601
543
4
10
6
4
0
558
549
5
10
6
4
0
508
504
6
10
6
4
0
550
475
7
10
5
5
0
567
506
8
10
5
5
0
498
507
9
10
4
6
0
557
586
10
10
4
6
0
569
610
11
10
2
8
0
516
589
12
10
2
8
0
465
607
13
10
2
8
0
446
598
14
10
1
9
0
527
680