C.c. Primera Categoria Fem.

Fase Regular - 02
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
REUS DEPORTIU
2.
HALCÓN VIAJES VILADECANS
3.
SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFA
4.
C.E. SANT NICOLAU A
5.
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE
6.
CB MORELL A
7.
Q2 CONSULTORS CB BALAGUER
8.
TGN BÀSQUET
9.
MANYANET REUS
10.
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA A
11.
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A
12.
C.B. CORNELLÀ A
13.
REUS PLOMS SALLE A
14.
C.N. SABADELL A
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 10
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
10
9
1
0
657
421
2
10
8
2
0
588
526
3
10
8
2
0
582
482
4
10
6
4
0
611
564
5
10
6
4
0
543
530
6
10
6
4
0
576
504
7
10
6
4
0
640
489
8
10
5
5
0
582
537
9
9
4
5
0
590
569
10
10
3
7
0
540
590
11
10
2
8
0
458
567
12
9
3
6
0
530
571
13
9
2
7
0
447
525
14
9
0
9
0
349
818