C.c. Sots 21 Masc. Preferent

Fase Regular - 02
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
C.E.B. SANT JORDI
2.
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET
3.
CB PARETS
4.
UB SANT ADRIA
5.
HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA
6.
AE BADALONÈS A
7.
U. B. LLEFIÀ A
8.
F.D. CASSANENC
9.
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN
10.
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
11.
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL
12.
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET
13.
U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS
14.
EL CÍRCOL B
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 14
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
14
14
0
0
1007
825
2
14
13
1
0
897
739
3
14
10
4
0
1068
940
4
14
10
4
0
896
819
5
14
9
5
0
942
903
6
14
8
6
0
875
767
7
14
8
6
0
912
836
8
14
5
9
0
850
924
9
14
5
9
0
932
982
10
14
4
10
0
875
967
11
14
4
10
0
841
960
12
14
4
10
0
768
876
13
14
3
11
0
849
945
14
14
1
13
0
793
1022