C.c. Tercera Categoria Masc.

Fase Regular - 10
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET
2.
CLINICA DENTAL CAN PARELLADA
3.
C.B. NOU BADIA A
4.
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B
5.
C.B. RIPOLLET B
6.
C.N. SABADELL B
7.
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 2
8.
BARBERA TEAM VALUES B
9.
AE BADALONÈS B
10.
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB B
11.
C.E. SANT NICOLAU B
12.
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ
13.
MARISTES ADEMAR B
14.
BASQUETPIASABADELL B
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 10
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
10
8
2
0
764
609
2
10
8
2
0
749
586
3
10
8
2
0
766
595
4
10
7
3
0
637
572
5
10
7
3
0
746
656
6
10
6
4
0
634
623
7
10
5
5
0
640
647
8
10
5
5
0
663
684
9
10
4
6
0
711
696
10
10
4
6
0
626
651
11
10
3
7
0
554
601
12
10
2
8
0
507
654
13
10
2
8
0
585
712
14
10
1
9
0
504
800