C.c. Tercera Categoria Masc.

Fase Regular - 06
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
CB NOU CAULÈS
2.
CB SANT NARCÍS
3.
ARENYS BÀSQUET B
4.
C.E. ONYAR
5.
BC TORROELLA
6.
BASQUET LLORET SAMBA HOTELS
7.
CESET
8.
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET B
9.
C.B. CANET
10.
YOU&CO - C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES
11.
CB QUART ASSISTRANS
12.
J.P. FRUITS VERMELLS - C.B. CALELLA
13.
CARBOGARDEN - AECAM SANTA SUSANNA
14.
BC FONTAJAU IN2IN
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 15
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
14
13
1
0
1040
875
2
14
12
2
0
1009
884
3
14
9
5
0
846
845
4
14
9
5
0
1031
954
5
13
8
5
0
920
850
6
14
7
7
0
868
878
7
14
7
7
0
958
1011
8
14
6
8
0
845
874
9
14
6
8
0
965
904
10
13
6
7
0
774
803
11
14
4
10
0
937
965
12
14
4
10
0
859
978
13
14
3
11
0
907
1006
14
14
3
11
0
756
888