C.c. Tercera Categoria Masc.

Fase Regular - 01
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
BASQUET TERESIANES
2.
LA POBLA DE MAFUMET
3.
CB SALOU B
4.
AD TORREFORTA B
5.
CB MONTBLANC
6.
REUS PLOMS SALLE C
7.
TORREDEMBARRA B.C.
8.
SEGURINCAT VET. CB SALLE REUS
9.
AE CLARET
10.
HYUNDAI - CB CAMBRILS
11.
CB LA SELVA A
12.
A.B. EL VENDRELL 2
13.
CB VALLS SALA RED STAR
14.
REUS DEPORTIU B
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
28-09-2019 19:30
73
62
70
61
73
56
66
75
29-09-2019 18:15
52
69
100
95
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
62
71
05-10-2019 18:00
63
60
54
49
72
55
81
77
71
78
06-10-2019 19:45
48
92
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
68
61
72
66
56
73
12-10-2019 20:45
61
76
69
55
01-11-2019 19:00
78
68
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
104
71
19-10-2019 18:00
51
62
81
55
20-10-2019 18:00
88
54
20-10-2019 18:15
79
73
82
65
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
98
96
26-10-2019 19:30
68
79
72
82
88
69
27-10-2019 19:45
62
60
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
81
58
02-11-2019 18:00
59
84
60
74
54
65
03-11-2019 18:15
95
71
07-12-2019 19:00
67
37
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
76
78
09-11-2019 19:15
54
57
71
70
10-11-2019 12:15
40
48
81
85
10-11-2019 19:45
51
60
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-11-2019 21:00
68
73
83
74
96
39
17-11-2019 19:30
91
79
08-12-2019 18:00
69
62
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
23-11-2019 18:00
77
74
55
56
48
85
24-11-2019 16:00
69
79
57
67
49
60
55
58
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
86
69
01-12-2019 18:15
81
78
01-12-2019 19:30
85
75
61
75
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
49
57
14-12-2019 19:00
74
53
71
76
86
66
70
58
63
75
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
21-12-2019 19:30
72
65
65
54
70
65
60
63
22-12-2019 18:15
61
71
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
62
78
11-01-2020 19:00
39
60
12-01-2020 16:00
70
66
79
60
16-02-2020 12:00
65
72
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
55
53
18-01-2020 18:00
41
63
74
72
60
40
69
79
04-04-2020 16:00
-
-
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-01-2020 19:30
73
81
53
44
68
61
54
63
81
64
26-01-2020 19:30
74
83
82
81
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
66
60
59
63
76
53
02-02-2020 16:00
72
60
02-02-2020 18:15
80
82
62
59
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
83
71
09-02-2020 16:00
73
80
09-02-2020 19:00
68
73
09-02-2020 19:30
91
65
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
77
67
68
50
64
74
23-02-2020 12:15
70
55
23-02-2020 18:15
74
64
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
29-02-2020 16:15
67
69
29-02-2020 19:15
66
71
83
67
59
106
69
60
04-04-2020 18:30
-
-
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
07-03-2020 16:00
64
53
07-03-2020 18:00
50
85
07-03-2020 18:00
92
53
107
76
64
50
73
52
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
14-03-2020 19:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020 16:00
-
-
15-03-2020 19:30
-
-
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
21-03-2020 16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020 17:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
28-03-2020 18:00
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020 16:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020 18:15
-
-
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-04-2020 18:00
-
-
25-04-2020 18:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
09-05-2020 19:30
-
-
09-05-2020 19:30
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020 18:15
-
-
Classificació a la jornada 26
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
20
17
3
0
1498
1272
2
20
15
5
0
1387
1191
3
19
13
6
0
1400
1338
4
19
13
6
0
1396
1281
5
20
12
8
0
1453
1372
6
20
12
8
0
1435
1294
7
20
11
9
0
1389
1334
8
19
10
9
0
1299
1279
9
19
9
10
0
1174
1180
10
19
9
10
0
1233
1335
11
20
5
15
0
1264
1441
12
20
5
15
0
1312
1496
13
20
3
17
0
1165
1383
14
19
3
16
0
1328
1537