C.c. Segona Categoria Masc.

Fase Regular - 05
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
CB VALLS BNA
2.
MANYANET REUS A
3.
C.B. SANT ANDREU A
4.
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD
5.
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A
6.
REUS PLOMS SALLE B
7.
REUS DEPORTIU
8.
INDUSTRIAL BOROBIL - CB IGUALADA B
9.
A.E.S.E. B
10.
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B
11.
ADT #ADTTODOSENAZUL
12.
A.B. EL VENDRELL 1
13.
CB MORELL A
14.
ODENA CLUB BASQUET A
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 15
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
15
13
2
0
1056
938
2
15
12
3
0
1066
991
4
15
10
5
0
1068
971
5
15
10
5
0
959
885
6
15
9
6
0
1033
1011
7
15
7
8
0
1031
1043
8
15
7
8
0
1067
1037
9
15
5
10
0
964
1020
10
15
5
10
0
1019
1067
11
15
5
10
0
1001
1050
12
15
4
11
0
941
1068
13
15
4
11
0
979
1086
14
15
3
12
0
953
1063