Copa Catalunya Masculina

Fase Regular - 02
Jornada:
Equips del grup
1.
CB NAVÀS VISCOLA
2.
C.B. CASTELLAR
3.
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE
4.
CB ALPICAT
5.
GALVAL MOTOR - C.B. RIPOLLET
6.
REUS PLOMS SALLE A
7.
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL A
8.
INVERNANDEZ ALMEDA
9.
A.E.S.E. A
10.
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A
11.
SEINTOSOFT CN TARREGA
12.
CB ARTES A
13.
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A
14.
BASQUETPIASABADELL - M3E2 ENGINYERIA HIGIÈNICA
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació a la jornada 23
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
20
16
4
0
1502
1296
2
20
14
6
0
1618
1505
3
20
12
8
0
1418
1322
4
20
12
8
0
1401
1361
5
20
11
9
0
1396
1359
6
20
11
9
0
1334
1294
7
20
11
9
0
1322
1306
8
20
9
11
0
1403
1391
9
20
9
11
0
1260
1268
10
20
9
11
0
1401
1442
12
20
8
12
0
1324
1450
13
20
6
14
0
1293
1484
14
20
4
16
0
1273
1460