C. C. Primera Categoria Masculina

Fase Prèvia - 04
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
REUS PLOMS SALLE
2.
CB MORELL A
3.
BASKET ALMEDA
4.
TENEA*TALENT - CB ESPARREGUERA
5.
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST
6.
SOMMCASA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H A
7.
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ METALCRIBA
8.
ELS MONJOS BC A
9.
BASQUET SITGES - LA GUIXETA
10.
CB VALLS BNA
11.
CB.SALOU
12.
AESE A
13.
ÉNERGIE FITNESS BÀSQUET RIBES
14.
BASQUET MOLINS
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-09-2023 20:45
69
59
48
47
51
66
24-09-2023 19:30
78
67
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
30-09-2023 18:00
67
61
01-10-2023 17:45
58
69
54
46
72
79
01-10-2023 18:45
56
71
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
07-10-2023 16:00
74
76
65
55
07-10-2023 19:30
87
69
57
60
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
70
73
64
58
22-10-2023 18:45
74
69
62
61
22-10-2023 19:30
59
72
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
29-10-2023 11:00
75
72
79
63
60
65
29-10-2023 19:30
55
61
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-11-2023 16:00
90
76
56
55
48
56
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
60
65
11-11-2023 18:00
51
57
79
73
22-11-2023 21:15
68
67
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-11-2023 19:45
81
66
55
56
72
66
19-11-2023 18:00
50
86
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-12-2023 16:00
80
79
68
72
03-12-2023 18:00
61
49
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
13-01-2024 18:00
67
75
14-01-2024 18:00
87
91
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
03-02-2024 16:00
72
92
64
60
03-02-2024 18:00
68
79
54
62
04-02-2024 19:30
71
67
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
60
63
73
63
10-03-2024 17:30
62
73
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16-03-2024 16:00
87
80
16-03-2024 18:00
49
73
69
44
71
65
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
70
60
13-04-2024 18:00
61
42
13-04-2024 19:30
64
74
14-04-2024 18:00
87
74
60
72
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-04-2024 20:30
63
76
27-04-2024 17:30
78
61
27-04-2024 18:00
60
58
62
64
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
72
57
11-05-2024 18:00
77
68
12-05-2024 16:00
79
48
58
52
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
26
21
5
0
1930
1778
2
26
20
6
0
1674
1546
3
26
20
6
0
1656
1482
4
26
15
11
0
1858
1799
5
26
14
12
0
1898
1865
6
26
14
12
0
1670
1636
7
26
13
13
0
1558
1550
8
26
14
11
1
1706
1678
9
26
12
14
0
1649
1639
10
26
10
16
0
1559
1593
11
26
10
16
0
1753
1775
12
26
9
17
0
1592
1695
13
26
5
21
0
1569
1784
14
26
5
21
0
1580
1832