C.t. Senior A Masculi.

C.t. Senior Masculí - 1a. Fase - GRUP - 01
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
CB MÓRA D'EBRE
3.
REUS DEPORTIU
4.
CB.SALOU
5.
CB VILA-SECA RAMPERS
7.
AES-STOCKPLUS
8.
L'AMETLLA DE MAR
9.
REUS PLOMS SALLE
10.
CLUB BASQUETBOL CONSTANTÍ BLACK
11.
CB ALCOVER
12.
MANYANET REUS B
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
79
73
24-09-2022 17:45
63
65
05-10-2022 21:00
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
01-10-2022 16:00
-
-
02-10-2022 18:00
-
-
02-10-2022 18:30
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
08-10-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
08-10-2022 17:00
-
-
08-10-2022 19:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-10-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-10-2022 16:00
-
-
22-10-2022 19:00
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-11-2022 18:00
-
-
-
-
06-11-2022 18:00
-
-
06-11-2022 19:45
-
-
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
12-11-2022 19:00
-
-
13-11-2022 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
19-11-2022 18:00
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-11-2022 16:00
-
-
26-11-2022 19:30
-
-
27-11-2022 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
03-12-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
03-12-2022 19:00
-
-
04-12-2022 18:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
17-12-2022 17:00
-
-
-
-
18-12-2022 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
14-01-2023 16:00
-
-
14-01-2023 18:00
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
21-01-2023 17:00
-
-
21-01-2023 18:00
-
-
21-01-2023 19:00
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
28-01-2023 18:00
-
-
28-01-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
29-01-2023 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
04-02-2023 19:30
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
11-02-2023 18:00
-
-
12-02-2023 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
25-02-2023 17:00
-
-
25-02-2023 19:00
-
-
25-02-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-03-2023 16:00
-
-
04-03-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
11-03-2023 16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-03-2023 18:00
-
-
18-03-2023 19:00
-
-
19-03-2023 18:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-03-2023 16:00
-
-
25-03-2023 17:00
-
-
-
-
26-03-2023 19:45
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
01-04-2023 16:00
-
-
01-04-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Descansa
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
1
1
0
0
79
73
2
1
1
0
0
65
63
3
1
0
1
0
63
65
4
1
0
1
0
73
79
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0