C.c. Tercera Categoria Fem

Fase Prèvia - 08
Jornada
Equips del grup
2.
COFRAN 95 - CB CAMBRILS
3.
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE
4.
AD TORREFORTA
5.
LA CLAU BÀSQUET RIBES
6.
CB TARRAGONA B
7.
CB VALLS SALA RED STAR
8.
BÀSQUET L'ARBOÇ
9.
CB MORELL B
10.
REUS DEPORTIU
11.
C.B AMPOSTA SF
12.
CB LA SELVA
13.
EL CARME BÀSQUET
14.
CB VILA-SECA BLAU
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
55
63
44
52
29
89
62
26
26-11-2022 19:00
-
-
08-12-2022 12:15
-
-
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
01-10-2022 18:00
-
-
02-10-2022 12:15
-
-
02-10-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
08-10-2022 17:30
-
-
-
-
08-10-2022 19:30
-
-
09-10-2022 17:30
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-10-2022 17:00
-
-
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-10-2022 16:00
-
-
22-10-2022 17:30
-
-
-
-
22-10-2022 19:30
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
05-11-2022 18:45
-
-
06-11-2022 12:30
-
-
06-11-2022 19:00
-
-
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-11-2022 17:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-11-2022 20:45
-
-
-
-
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-11-2022 18:15
-
-
20-11-2022 16:00
-
-
20-11-2022 19:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-11-2022 19:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
03-12-2022 17:30
-
-
03-12-2022 18:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
18-12-2022 12:15
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-01-2023 19:00
-
-
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
22-01-2023 12:15
-
-
22-01-2023 16:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
28-01-2023 17:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-01-2023 16:00
-
-
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
04-02-2023 18:15
-
-
04-02-2023 20:45
-
-
05-02-2023 12:30
-
-
-
-
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
11-02-2023 18:00
-
-
12-02-2023 12:30
-
-
12-02-2023 16:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-02-2023 17:30
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-03-2023 18:00
-
-
-
-
05-03-2023 12:30
-
-
05-03-2023 19:00
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
11-03-2023 17:30
-
-
11-03-2023 18:15
-
-
11-03-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
19-03-2023 12:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-03-2023 19:00
-
-
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-03-2023 17:30
-
-
25-03-2023 20:45
-
-
26-03-2023 12:15
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
15-04-2023 17:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
22-04-2023 20:45
-
-
23-04-2023 12:15
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
07-05-2023 12:30
-
-
-
-
Descansa
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
14-05-2023 12:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
20-05-2023 18:15
-
-
21-05-2023 12:30
-
-
-
-
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
1
1
0
0
89
29
2
1
1
0
0
62
26
3
1
1
0
0
63
55
4
1
1
0
0
52
44
5
1
0
1
0
55
63
6
1
0
1
0
44
52
7
1
0
1
0
26
62
8
1
0
1
0
29
89
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0