C.c. Tercera Categoria Masc.

Fase Prèvia - 07
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
ASISA SANT PERE I SANT PAU
2.
CLUB BASQUETBOL CONSTANTÍ GREEN
3.
REUS DEPORTIU
4.
C.B AMPOSTA SM
5.
VGL CB MONTBLANC
6.
EL CARME BÀSQUET
7.
CB VILA-SECA WAVESOS
8.
C.B.BELLVEI
9.
CB MORELL B
10.
CB SALLE REUS
11.
RESETTECNIC AB VENDRELL 2
12.
AE CLARET
13.
TORREDEMBARRA B.C.
14.
MANYANET REUS A
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
89
55
24-09-2022 18:30
52
61
66
81
25-09-2022 17:45
49
75
01-04-2023 17:45
-
-
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
01-10-2022 18:00
-
-
-
-
02-10-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
08-10-2022 16:30
-
-
08-10-2022 17:45
-
-
09-10-2022 12:45
-
-
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-10-2022 17:45
-
-
15-10-2022 19:00
-
-
16-10-2022 18:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-10-2022 17:45
-
-
22-10-2022 18:30
-
-
22-10-2022 19:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-11-2022 18:00
-
-
05-11-2022 18:15
-
-
05-11-2022 19:30
-
-
06-11-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-11-2022 18:15
-
-
12-11-2022 18:30
-
-
12-11-2022 19:00
-
-
12-11-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-11-2022 17:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-11-2022 19:00
-
-
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
03-12-2022 18:30
-
-
03-12-2022 19:30
-
-
-
-
04-12-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
17-12-2022 18:00
-
-
17-12-2022 18:15
-
-
17-12-2022 19:00
-
-
-
-
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
14-01-2023 19:30
-
-
15-01-2023 12:45
-
-
15-01-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
21-01-2023 18:00
-
-
21-01-2023 19:00
-
-
22-01-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
28-01-2023 18:15
-
-
-
-
29-01-2023 12:45
-
-
29-01-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-02-2023 18:30
-
-
-
-
04-02-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
11-02-2023 19:30
-
-
12-02-2023 19:30
-
-
12-02-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-02-2023 17:45
-
-
25-02-2023 18:30
-
-
-
-
26-02-2023 12:45
-
-
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
04-03-2023 18:15
-
-
-
-
05-03-2023 12:45
-
-
05-03-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
11-03-2023 17:45
-
-
11-03-2023 18:30
-
-
11-03-2023 19:00
-
-
11-03-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-03-2023 18:00
-
-
18-03-2023 19:30
-
-
19-03-2023 12:45
-
-
19-03-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
15-04-2023 18:30
-
-
16-04-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
-
-
22-04-2023 18:15
-
-
22-04-2023 19:00
-
-
22-04-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
06-05-2023 19:30
-
-
-
-
07-05-2023 12:45
-
-
07-05-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
13-05-2023 18:00
-
-
13-05-2023 18:15
-
-
14-05-2023 19:30
-
-
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
20-05-2023 18:30
-
-
20-05-2023 19:30
-
-
21-05-2023 12:45
-
-
-
-
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
1
1
0
0
89
55
2
1
1
0
0
75
49
3
1
1
0
0
81
66
5
1
1
0
0
61
52
6
1
1
0
0
62
58
7
1
0
1
0
58
62
8
1
0
1
0
52
61
9
1
0
1
0
61
72
10
1
0
1
0
66
81
11
1
0
1
0
49
75
12
1
0
1
0
55
89
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0