C.c. Primera Categoria Masc.

Fase Prèvia - 04
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
U. B. LLEFIÀ A
2.
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA
3.
MARTISA C.B.SANTPEDOR MASCULÍ
4.
AE MINGUELLA B-DRIVIM
5.
BASQUET SANT PERE
6.
LA SAMARRETTA ASFE A
7.
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET -A
8.
MGC MUTUA - C.E SANT NICOLAU A
9.
BASQUETPIASABADELL A
10.
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ TARONJA
11.
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H
12.
UB SANT ADRIA B
13.
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A
14.
EL CÍRCOL B
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
8
7
1
0
598
490
2
8
6
2
0
630
530
3
8
5
3
0
531
512
4
8
5
3
0
580
551
5
8
5
3
0
556
546
6
8
5
3
0
511
464
7
8
4
4
0
507
480
8
8
4
4
0
514
518
9
7
4
3
0
469
468
10
8
3
5
0
529
589
11
7
3
4
0
451
473
12
8
2
6
0
541
561
13
8
1
7
0
438
525
14
8
1
7
0
434
582