Campionat Territorial Senior Femeni

Fase Previa - 02
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
C.E.SANT NICOLAU C
2.
CB CASTELLET
3.
CB REGINA CARMELI
4.
CB NAVÀS
5.
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA
6.
C. B. SOLSONA
7.
CARNS I ELABORATS CERDANYA - CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ
8.
S.A.SÚRIA
9.
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA
10.
CB SANTPEDOR
11.
C.B.CASTELLAR
12.
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-09-2021 19:30
44
47
25-09-2021 19:30
41
65
26-09-2021 19:00
59
47
26-09-2021 19:00
66
24
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-10-2021 17:45
58
52
43
41
41
39
45
49
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
09-10-2021 16:00
55
40
09-10-2021 19:30
48
55
40
34
10-10-2021 11:00
66
57
65
58
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16-10-2021 17:15
49
56
17-10-2021 12:00
59
63
51
40
71
49
72
40
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
63
72
43
45
24-10-2021 11:00
53
48
24-10-2021 12:30
34
61
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
06-11-2021 17:15
60
56
06-11-2021 17:45
50
44
82
46
07-11-2021 19:00
51
42
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
13-11-2021 19:30
42
52
41
60
14-11-2021 12:00
58
68
14-11-2021 12:30
48
39
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
32
56
28-11-2021 12:30
34
42
28-11-2021 13:00
36
43
92
33
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
11-12-2021 18:30
36
49
50
41
12-12-2021 19:00
48
73
60
44
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
58
46
34
53
63
48
19-12-2021 11:00
45
60
25-03-2022 20:45
53
29
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-01-2022 17:00
50
57
15-01-2022 18:00
47
34
16-01-2022 12:30
48
49
02-04-2022 16:45
53
47
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
37
47
23-01-2022 19:00
53
52
49
42
56
54
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
49
48
29-01-2022 17:00
47
55
29-01-2022 17:45
65
62
30-01-2022 12:30
53
47
40
44
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
42
50
05-02-2022 18:00
46
65
44
42
62
46
06-02-2022 19:00
59
49
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-02-2022 16:00
55
57
61
46
55
57
13-02-2022 19:00
54
69
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-02-2022 18:00
55
45
19-02-2022 20:30
48
34
32
63
20-02-2022 19:00
61
51
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-03-2022 17:00
70
41
06-03-2022 17:30
44
47
06-03-2022 19:00
69
47
44
58
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-03-2022 18:00
53
26
12-03-2022 18:45
36
39
13-03-2022 17:30
69
23
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
48
61
20-03-2022 16:00
76
71
20-03-2022 19:00
50
39
51
47
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
38
51
59
63
03-04-2022 19:00
53
44
03-04-2022 19:00
68
51
40
55
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
22
17
5
0
1207
1019
2
22
17
5
0
1298
1008
3
22
16
6
0
1272
1080
4
22
15
7
0
1164
1045
5
22
14
8
0
1133
1154
6
22
11
11
0
1022
1066
7
22
11
11
0
1112
1088
9
22
8
14
0
1116
1209
10
22
7
15
0
906
1105
11
22
6
16
0
1050
1222
12
22
1
21
0
973
1176