C.c. Junior Masc. Nivell A

Fase Previa - 03
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
CB GAVÀ 2
2.
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA
3.
C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B
4.
U.E. CLARET B
5.
CBC 04
6.
CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT BLAU
7.
U.E. HORTA B
8.
C.E.SANT NICOLAU 3
9.
CN CALDES
10.
C.B. L'AMETLLA
11.
C.B. RIPOLLET - KOK GASTRONOMY
12.
U.B.SANT ADRIA 4
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
25-09-2021 16:00
68
59
26-09-2021 16:00
44
69
26-09-2021 19:45
37
54
30-10-2021 18:00
56
72
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-10-2021 13:15
65
54
55
40
33
68
03-10-2021 17:45
34
59
03-10-2021 19:30
49
74
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
09-10-2021 16:00
56
71
77
83
66
67
77
34
10-10-2021 16:15
51
59
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16-10-2021 16:00
109
41
16-10-2021 19:00
43
53
17-10-2021 12:15
52
64
17-10-2021 12:30
84
52
49
51
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
85
54
55
68
24-10-2021 11:30
82
68
24-10-2021 17:30
59
65
45
72
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
06-11-2021 19:00
73
47
07-11-2021 10:30
63
45
07-11-2021 10:45
56
72
07-11-2021 12:30
76
46
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
13-11-2021 16:00
56
70
13-11-2021 16:15
63
74
54
56
13-11-2021 19:00
43
65
13-11-2021 19:30
71
56
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
48
45
20-11-2021 16:00
57
59
110
50
21-11-2021 12:30
53
36
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
48
111
27-11-2021 16:15
59
78
27-11-2021 19:00
51
54
60
46
28-11-2021 17:30
62
56
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
58
37
11-12-2021 16:00
67
71
12-12-2021 16:00
63
51
27-02-2022 12:15
-
-
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-12-2021 19:00
76
38
19-12-2021 10:45
62
55
19-12-2021 16:15
50
46
64
82
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-01-2022 19:00
50
69
16-01-2022 12:15
-
-
16-01-2022 12:30
-
-
16-01-2022 17:30
71
48
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
22-01-2022 13:00
-
-
-
-
23-01-2022 16:00
-
-
23-01-2022 19:45
-
-
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
29-01-2022 19:00
-
-
-
-
30-01-2022 12:15
-
-
-
-
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
06-02-2022 10:45
-
-
06-02-2022 16:00
-
-
06-02-2022 16:15
-
-
06-02-2022 17:30
-
-
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-02-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-02-2022 18:00
-
-
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-02-2022 18:00
-
-
20-02-2022 16:00
-
-
20-02-2022 16:15
-
-
20-02-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-03-2022 16:00
-
-
06-03-2022 12:15
-
-
06-03-2022 16:00
-
-
06-03-2022 18:00
-
-
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-03-2022 16:00
-
-
13-03-2022 16:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-03-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
20-03-2022 12:15
-
-
20-03-2022 16:00
-
-
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
-
-
27-03-2022 12:30
-
-
27-03-2022 17:30
-
-
27-03-2022 19:30
-
-
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-04-2022 16:00
-
-
02-04-2022 16:00
-
-
02-04-2022 16:00
-
-
-
-
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
12
11
1
0
803
623
2
12
9
3
0
873
676
3
12
8
4
0
719
584
4
12
7
5
0
712
598
5
10
8
2
0
625
530
6
12
6
6
0
737
710
7
10
7
3
0
646
555
8
12
4
8
0
681
763
9
11
4
7
0
633
675
10
11
3
8
0
631
748
11
12
1
11
0
502
784
12
12
1
11
0
576
892