C.c. Infantil Masculi Interterritorial

Primera Fase - 01
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
BQ MANYANET MOLINS A
2.
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS 08
3.
CB PRAT-AIGUES DEL PRAT A
5.
C.B GRUP BARNA A
6.
CB SANT JUST BLAU
7.
REUS PLOMS SALLE
8.
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 1
9.
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A
10.
TGN BÀSQUET 08A
11.
CB TARRAGONA 2
12.
CB GRANOLLERS 2
13.
BARÇA B
14.
CLUB BÀSQUET IGUALADA A IMA
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 23
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 24
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 25
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Jornada 26
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
24
23
1
0
1983
1217
2
24
23
1
0
1851
1209
3
24
14
10
0
1404
1339
4
24
13
11
0
1676
1521
5
24
13
11
0
1551
1628
6
24
12
12
0
1560
1590
7
24
12
12
0
1642
1598
8
24
10
14
0
1371
1506
9
24
10
14
0
1584
1639
10
24
10
14
0
1474
1445
11
24
8
16
0
1459
1580
12
24
8
16
0
1401
1721
13
24
0
24
0
984
1947