C.c. Primera Categoria Masc.

Fase Prèvia - 01
Jornada
Equips del grup
1.
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA
2.
QBASKET SANT CUGAT 1
3.
CB PRAT 1
4.
EL CÍRCOL B
5.
AEC COLLBLANC A
6.
AE MINGUELLA A - DRIVIM
7.
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A
8.
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A
9.
CN CALDES A
10.
A.E.S.E. B
11.
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H
12.
CB GRANOLLERS 2
Jornada 1
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-09-2021 12:30
71
56
26-09-2021 18:00
66
82
71
78
21-11-2021 12:30
64
60
Jornada 2
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
02-10-2021 18:00
66
59
88
81
02-10-2021 19:45
71
48
72
69
73
83
Jornada 3
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
53
61
10-10-2021 12:30
65
67
70
71
81
67
10-10-2021 19:15
79
72
Jornada 4
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
16-10-2021 18:00
62
58
84
63
17-10-2021 18:00
75
63
63
74
Jornada 5
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
23-10-2021 18:00
65
49
24-10-2021 17:30
57
79
80
76
56
66
Jornada 6
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
06-11-2021 17:45
63
56
07-11-2021 12:30
82
58
07-11-2021 16:00
52
70
73
76
Jornada 7
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
13-11-2021 16:00
81
59
71
81
14-11-2021 18:00
72
65
75
94
14-11-2021 19:45
57
61
Jornada 8
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
20-11-2021 17:30
34
76
50
55
20-11-2021 19:30
55
63
84
75
21-11-2021 18:00
68
62
Jornada 9
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
66
60
59
64
27-11-2021 17:45
62
60
68
71
64
79
Jornada 10
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
70
54
11-12-2021 19:30
66
60
12-12-2021 12:30
89
85
78
77
Jornada 11
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
18-12-2021 14:15
72
70
62
66
19-12-2021 19:30
69
66
60
75
Jornada 12
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
15-01-2022 17:30
54
58
15-01-2022 18:00
71
64
16-01-2022 10:45
66
53
67
58
Jornada 13
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
81
67
22-01-2022 19:30
66
58
78
61
63
64
11-03-2022 21:30
68
62
Jornada 14
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
51
64
29-01-2022 18:00
82
60
86
57
30-01-2022 18:00
56
65
78
56
Jornada 15
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
05-02-2022 16:00
68
58
05-02-2022 19:30
65
80
64
65
76
94
Jornada 16
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
82
77
13-02-2022 12:30
58
46
13-02-2022 19:30
67
60
83
67
Jornada 17
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-02-2022 19:45
58
66
67
60
26-02-2022 16:00
71
49
26-02-2022 18:00
50
76
Jornada 18
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
63
62
05-03-2022 19:30
46
70
06-03-2022 12:30
74
57
06-03-2022 16:00
88
77
79
66
Jornada 19
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
12-03-2022 16:00
74
52
13-03-2022 12:45
66
56
51
48
13-03-2022 18:00
77
57
65
66
Jornada 20
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
19-03-2022 17:45
67
72
79
72
71
67
71
67
54
67
Jornada 21
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
26-03-2022 17:30
63
53
75
51
57
73
27-03-2022 19:15
76
77
Jornada 22
Equip local
Data i Hora
Equip visitant
75
46
02-04-2022 19:30
50
57
03-04-2022 12:30
87
69
88
60
Classificació 
Equip
J
G
P
NP
  PF
  PC
1
22
17
5
0
1563
1438
2
22
16
6
0
1565
1377
3
22
15
7
0
1468
1288
4
22
14
8
0
1469
1435
5
22
13
9
0
1547
1451
6
22
12
10
0
1482
1406
7
22
10
12
0
1488
1463
8
22
10
12
0
1455
1493
9
22
8
14
0
1393
1486
10
22
7
15
0
1330
1546
11
22
6
16
0
1279
1476
12
22
4
18
0
1552
1732